All Registrations (547)


Cadet Men's Epee (59)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Massimo Mucciarone C19-0569 2006 QC SPA
Daniel Li C18-1961 2008 ON LIF
Zizhen Lin C16-1760 2008 ON LIF
Léonard Dalcourt-Guillotte C17-1015 2008 QC STH
Damien Tessier C18-0977 2005 QC EPE
Matthew Jiang C16-0857 2009 ON LIF
Tristan Yang Goon C19-1284 2007 QC BRE
Eric Jeongmok Yoon C-21-3758 2006 Array DYN
Gabriel Doyon-Verdon C16-0916 2006 QC MDF
Adrian Wong C15-0103 2008 BC DYN
William Doyon-Verdon C16-0915 2006 QC MDF
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
Christian Badea C19-1287 2006 QC BRE
donghyeok kim KOR 2005 Array allez fencing korea
David Mihalache C17-0731 2007 AB FAO
Ivan Lu C21-3724 2007 BC UNA
Nico Dong C18-0719 2006 QC BRE
Hunter Wei C18-0617 2005 QC BRE
Jason Qi C18-0612 2005 QC BRE
Eugène Dallaire C17-0832 2007 QC STH
Eliot Cauchy C18-1032 2007 QC CEE
Félix Rocan C17-0932 2007 QC MDF
Wenzhuo (Joe) Zhang NA 2007 Array DYN
Avalo Zhai C17-0627 2009 ON LIF
Steven Wang C19-1427 2006 BC UNA
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON SWP
Terry Wang C21-3655 2006 BC DYN
Jackson Fan C15-1894 2008 ON VGO
Lile Chen C18-1739 2006 ON LIF
Peter Arkhipov C17-0014 2007 ON SWP
Cameron Cousins C15-1123 2007 ON LIF
Jason Ren C21-3460 2006 BC DYN
Rowan MacDermott C17-1460 2006 NB FFC
Peter Khrissanov C14-1468 2006 BC TFA
Yu Hao He C18-1593 2005 BC DYN
Zachary Li C21-3639 2008 ON VGO
Guanxun (James) Lu C16-1198 2007 NB FFC
Hunter Yu C20-2246 2006 ON TFC
Zihan Zeng C16-0179 2006 ON VGO
Yuanpeng(Adrian) Huang C17-0628 2006 ON TFC
Zhong Han Chen C17-1663 2005 ON SWP
Kyle Liu C15-1346 2005 BC DYN
Eric Pan C19-0128 2005 BC DYN
ANTON Hu C18-0014 2008 ON MTF
Nicholas Zhang C15-1319 2006 BC DYN
Oscar Cui C15-1323 2006 BC DYN
Theo Pos C21-2982 2006 ON
Zhixing Wang C16-1451 2008 ON MTF
Isaac Ho C17-0723 2005 BC DYN
Jerome Lippman C14-0616 2005 BC DYN
Xudong Gao C17-0602 2007 ON VGO
Antoine GALLANT C16-0315 2005 QC CEE
Floryan Lacroix C17-1143 2005 QC CEE
Yinan Wang C18-1772 2007 ON LIF
Edward Yang C15-2110 2006 ON VGO
Andor Dietz C18-1863 2005 BC DYN
Jonathan Chai C16-0513 2006 ON VGO
Zan Zhang C17-0335 2005 ON VGO
Zheng (Jonny) Wei C15-1895 2007 ON MTF

Junior Men's Epee (70)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Massimo Mucciarone C19-0569 2006 QC SPA
Daniel Li C18-1961 2008 ON LIF
Zizhen Lin C16-1760 2008 ON LIF
Youchun Patrick Li C18-0588 2005 QC BRE
Loïc Gince C13-1062 2002 QC EST
campbell Merer C15-0489 2004 ON TFC
Bingyi Cheng C19-0381 2009 ON LIF
Mathieu Cyr C10-2564 2002 QC SPA
Xin Lei Lin C18-1028 2005 QC BRE
Matthew Jiang C16-0857 2009 ON LIF
Eric Jeongmok Yoon C-21-3758 2006 Array DYN
Christian Badea C19-1287 2006 QC BRE
donghyeok kim KOR 2005 Array allez fencing korea
Mathis Begin C15-0045 2004 QC OM
David Mihalache C17-0731 2007 AB FAO
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Ivan Lu C21-3724 2007 BC UNA
Lucas Lesperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
Nico Dong C18-0719 2006 QC BRE
Hunter Wei C18-0617 2005 QC BRE
Jason Qi C18-0612 2005 QC BRE
Sahiban Singh C21-3452 2003 MB MBC
David Hürlimann C21-3715 2004 BC UNA
Eliot Cauchy C18-1032 2007 QC CEE
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
Alan (Yuchee) Zheng C16-0518 2004 ON TFC
David Guo C20-2300 2002 ON UTO
Jacob Zhang C21-3748 2002 ON UNA
Valdis Ling C21-3499 2002 ON UTO
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB VAN
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON SWP
Lile Chen C18-1739 2006 ON LIF
Cameron Cousins C15-1123 2007 ON LIF
Jason Ren C21-3460 2006 BC DYN
Phillip Li C18-0254 2003 BC DYN
Peizhen (Daniel) Li C21-3486 2002 ON QFC
Elie Martineau C11-1201 2004 QC EPE
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Avery Townsend C17-1622 2004 BC DYN
Peter Khrissanov C14-1468 2006 BC TFA
Yu Hao He C18-1593 2005 BC DYN
Nicolas Bourgeois C12-0711 2003 QC MDF
Zachary Li C21-3639 2008 ON VGO
Hunter Yu C20-2246 2006 ON TFC
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Edmond Vignola C15-1957 2004 QC EPE
Zihan Zeng C16-0179 2006 ON VGO
Edric shi C17-0426 2004 BC DYN
Yuanpeng(Adrian) Huang C17-0628 2006 ON TFC
Zhong Han Chen C17-1663 2005 ON SWP
Kyle Liu C15-1346 2005 BC DYN
Eric Pan C19-0128 2005 BC DYN
ANTON Hu C18-0014 2008 ON MTF
Nicholas Zhang C15-1319 2006 BC DYN
Oscar Cui C15-1323 2006 BC DYN
Theo Pos C21-2982 2006 ON
Andrew Hu C20-2254 2002 ON RMC
Zhixing Wang C16-1451 2008 ON MTF
Jerome Lippman C14-0616 2005 BC DYN
Xudong Gao C17-0602 2007 ON VGO
Antoine GALLANT C16-0315 2005 QC CEE
Floryan Lacroix C17-1143 2005 QC CEE
Yinan Wang C18-1772 2007 ON LIF
Edward Yang C15-2110 2006 ON VGO
Andor Dietz C18-1863 2005 BC DYN
Jonathan Chai C16-0513 2006 ON VGO
YAO RONG C16-1537 2004 BC DYN
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
Zheng (Jonny) Wei C15-1895 2007 ON MTF

Veteran Men's Epee (30)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alain Rochefort C14-0444 1969 QC OM
Bernard Martineau C21-2882 1955 QC SHE
John Yip C17-0107 1973 ON TFC
Wilson Ng C17-0216 1959 ON TFC
Michael Buckley C13-0079 1971 ON TFC
Brent Turkvan C08-0140 1963 ON MET
Fritz Traugott Kristbergs C11-1863 1945 ON TFC
Jean-Claude Vaudrin C15-1205 1962 QC ROU
Craig Bennett C17-0750 1960 ON ROY
Carlo Giuliani C08-1827 1962 QC SRN
Rodney Carter C06-0490 1979 ON QFC
Alex Cadar C21-3779 1976 BC UNA
Michael McDonnell C06-1834 1957 ON NEW
Alexandre Parent C20-2682 1978 QC OM
Alexandre Cabana C21-3416 1973 QC OM
Bastien Larochelle C08-0819 1964 QC SRN
Andrei Filonov C20-2141 1977 AB FAO
David Arthurs C17-1641 1958 ON OTT
Elie Newman C06-4495 1951 ON MET
James Mase 100147359 1957 Array San Luis Highlanders
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Mark Samuel C19-1037 1974 AB NOVA
Michael Thompson C17-1128 1968 ON NEW
David Drysdale C18-2028 1978 NB DAM
Daniel Coulombe C20-2646 1961 BC DYN
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Alex Campbell C17-1759 1971 ON VGO
claude plasse C10-1590 1954 QC BRE
patrice bolduc C08-1123 1966 QC SRN

Cadet Men's Foil (41)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Louis Breton C12-0576 2005 QC OM
Alex Lochhead C15-0828 2005 AB EPIC
Michael Robichaud C16-0563 2006 NB MFC
Robert Cruickshank C18-0138 2005 Array West End Swords
Adrian Wong C15-0103 2008 BC DYN
vir singh ranger C16-0903 2006 NB DAM
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
Matt Wei C21-3600 2008 BC Dynamo fencing
JIA BAO XU C18-0085 2009 BC DYN
Jason B Park C15-2077 2007 ON HHF
Lucas Garcia Hernandez C20-2732 2005 QC OM
Howen Lu C14-1096 2005 QC GAD
Derek Chen C15-2114 2006 ON HHF
Toby Muhua Li C21-3592 2008 AB EFC
Desmond Waller C20-2744 2008 ON UNA
Ian Robertson-Makuch C21-3732 2005 ON MYF
Jonathan Huang C19-1964 2008 AB EFC
Isaac Lak C16-1676 2007 BC S-Class
Leon Wujastyk C19-2091 2007 AB EFC
Xiao Lu C18-1697 2006 Array OM
Mingxuan Shen C18-0587 2009 QC OM
DING-JUN WU C15-2153 2005 QC OM
XinHao (Sonny) Xu C16-0441 2008 Array TFC
Alexandre Babkine-Osterrath 100308029 2006 Array USA
Evan Li C16-0022 2005 AB EFC
Rowan MacDermott C17-1460 2006 NB FFC
Connor Tan C15-0601 2007 ON NYF
Guanxun (James) Lu C16-1198 2007 NB FFC
Shu Zhong C18-1548 2005 ON NYF
Charlie Chen C15-1484 2008 BC TFA
Eric Ma C14-1643 2005 AB EFC
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON VGO
Spencer Orr C16-0679 2007 ON SFO
Allen Tian C16-0061 2006 ON HHF
xikai fan C17-0253 2007 ON MTF
Yun Isaac Zhang C14-0704 2006 ON HHF
Blake DeGroot C16-0985 2005 ON SFO
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON VGO
Daniel Oroszlan C16-0999 2005 ON CFA
Jimmy Zhou C15-1896 2005 ON HHF
ryan sun C15-0996 2008 ON HHF

Junior Men's Foil (55)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Louis Breton C12-0576 2005 QC OM
Alex Lochhead C15-0828 2005 AB EPIC
Michael Robichaud C16-0563 2006 NB MFC
Adrien Mery C21-3505 2002 ON UTO
Pietro Andreoli C21-3826 2004 BC DYN
Adrian Wong C15-0103 2008 BC DYN
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
Matéas Guenette C12-0793 2003 QC GAD
Connor Lacey C19-0801 2004 Array PFC
Noah Merz Lakser C13-1748 2003 MB MBL
Antoine Pecastaings C21-3004 2002 QC OM
Matt Wei C21-3600 2008 BC Dynamo fencing
JIA BAO XU C18-0085 2009 BC DYN
Jason B Park C15-2077 2007 ON HHF
Lucas Garcia Hernandez C20-2732 2005 QC OM
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON OFA
Antony White C14-1242 2004 QC CFL
Howen Lu C14-1096 2005 QC GAD
Toby Muhua Li C21-3592 2008 AB EFC
Desmond Waller C20-2744 2008 ON UNA
Jonathan Huang C19-1964 2008 AB EFC
Isaac Lak C16-1676 2007 BC S-Class
Leon Wujastyk C19-2091 2007 AB EFC
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Xiao Lu C18-1697 2006 Array OM
Mingxuan Shen C18-0587 2009 QC OM
DING-JUN WU C15-2153 2005 QC OM
XinHao (Sonny) Xu C16-0441 2008 Array TFC
Alex Lum-DeBono C20-2735 2003 ON UTO
Ewan Peterson C16-1394 2004 ON SFO
Alexandre Babkine-Osterrath 100308029 2006 Array USA
Evan Li C16-0022 2005 AB EFC
Lin Ma C19-0252 2004 AB EFC
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Connor Tan C15-0601 2007 ON NYF
Mathias Tituaña C19-1272 2002 Array MBL
Shu Zhong C18-1548 2005 ON NYF
Charlie Chen C15-1484 2008 BC TFA
Eric Ma C14-1643 2005 AB EFC
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON VGO
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON VGO
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Spencer Orr C16-0679 2007 ON SFO
Allen Tian C16-0061 2006 ON HHF
xikai fan C17-0253 2007 ON MTF
Yun Isaac Zhang C14-0704 2006 ON HHF
Blake DeGroot C16-0985 2005 ON SFO
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON VGO
Owen Grimm C18-0705 2004 ON PFC
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON VGO
Daniel Oroszlan C16-0999 2005 ON CFA
Jimmy Zhou C15-1896 2005 ON HHF
Bogdan Hamilton C18-1112 2004 QC UNA
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT

Senior Women's Sabre (40)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Madison Thurgood C08-1642 1998 AB SSC
Rebecca Jeffrey C10-2213 1997 ON UTO
Julia Creusot C10-0436 1999 SK SKZ
manal saraa C21-3817 1995 QC SRN
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
florella peng C17-0884 2006 BC VFC
Mia Yang C20-2694 2005 ON AXF
Erika Dominguez C13-0361 2001 ON CFA
Ruijia Alexa Zhang C19-0765 2005 QC BRE
Emerald Robinson C15-1274 2004 AB EFC
Kseniya Yatsenko C16-0975 1988 QC EMR
Claire Han C15-0874 2006 NB BSE
Gabrielle Tétrault C21-3472 1990 QC IND
Jessica Chen C20-2620 2006 ON HHF
Ashley Chen C17-0034 2006 ON AXF
Haojin Wang C21-3337 2007 ON NYF
Wendy Yano C06-0400 1975 NB YFC
Marissa Ponich C06-0682 1987 AB SSC
Angela Li C18-1316 2005 ON HHF
Maria shtrevensky C15-2019 2006 QC EMR
Zhaoxia Kong C21-3533 1974 ON HHF
Zhiang Yu C21-3015 2008 ON AXF
Ruoxi (Jasmine) Zhou C16-1623 2008 BC TFA
Salma Elshakankiri C18-1761 2006 ON HHF
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 ON HHF/UTO
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON QFC
Helen Wu C18-0008 2007 ON AXF
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
Marie-Christine Alamy C14-0983 1982 ON CUT
Seoyoon Shinn C21-3563 2008 BC ANT
Danielle Burghgraef C11-0987 1998 ON CUT
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
TongFei (Karen) Kuang C20-2473 2007 ON AXF
Julie Xiao C18-0556 2008 ON AXF
Victoria Zhang C18-1015 2006 ON NYF
Zhi Jun Liu C17-0844 2005 QC BRE
Pamela Brind'Amour C06-2131 1993 QC BRE
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON HHF
Xiaohan Chen C18-1597 2005 ON HHF

Senior Men's Foil (69)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sebastian Woo C20-2459 2000 ON TFC
Joseph Schenkel C19-0636 1990 BC S-Class
Adrien Mery C21-3505 2002 ON UTO
Pietro Andreoli C21-3826 2004 BC DYN
Gianfranc Pipitone C10-1177 1995 ON WES
Laurent Dumouchel C21-3713 1990 QC UNA
Brent Turkvan C08-0140 1963 ON MET
Carlos Padua 26011998001 1998 Array Epic Fencing Club
Philippe Rochefort C12-1341 1999 QC OM
Robert Cruickshank C18-0138 2005 Array West End Swords
William Teece-Soter C15-0704 2001 ON UTO
Adrian Wong C15-0103 2008 BC DYN
vir singh ranger C16-0903 2006 NB DAM
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
Matéas Guenette C12-0793 2003 QC GAD
Noah Merz Lakser C13-1748 2003 MB MBL
Julien Gaudreau-Pollender C06-0354 1988 QC OM
Maxime DAVID C14-1355 1989 QC OM
Omer Ghazali C17-0610 1999 ON RYE
ebrahim ebrahim C16-0942 1998 ON MCF
Lorenzo Gavilli C08-1826 1977 QC OM
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB GFC
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Jason B Park C15-2077 2007 ON HHF
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON OFA
Jie Zhang C17-0156 1975 ON CFA
Lok To Oscar Ho C21-3742 2002 BC DYN
Howen Lu C14-1096 2005 QC GAD
Raynol Foo C21-3654 1993 AB UNA
Toby Muhua Li C21-3592 2008 AB EFC
Jonathan Huang C19-1964 2008 AB EFC
Leon Wujastyk C19-2091 2007 AB EFC
XinHao (Sonny) Xu C16-0441 2008 Array TFC
Alex Lum-DeBono C20-2735 2003 ON UTO
Ewan Peterson C16-1394 2004 ON SFO
Evan Li C16-0022 2005 AB EFC
Kevin Leung C21-3046 1992 BC UNA
Lin Ma C19-0252 2004 AB EFC
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Connor Tan C15-0601 2007 ON NYF
Mathias Tituaña C19-1272 2002 Array MBL
Shu Zhong C18-1548 2005 ON NYF
Pierre-Olivier Bontems C10-0065 1988 QC CRA
Maximilien Van Haaster C06-0019 1992 QC CRA
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON VGO
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON VGO
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Alex Cai C09-0027 2000 QC OM
Spencer Orr C16-0679 2007 ON SFO
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Mathieu Rochefort C11-1482 1996 QC OM
Philip McCully C06-0953 1995 ON OTT
Scott Bell C14-1856 1977 ON SFO
Yun Isaac Zhang C14-0704 2006 ON HHF
Blake DeGroot C16-0985 2005 ON SFO
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON VGO
Owen Grimm C18-0705 2004 ON PFC
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON VGO
Daniel Oroszlan C16-0999 2005 ON CFA
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Andrew Willison C08-2500 1997 ON RMC
Bogdan Hamilton C18-1112 2004 QC UNA
Jean-Francois Jalbert C06-3498 1983 QC LAG
Dan Gervais C16-0568 1976 ON OTT
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT

Senior Men's Epee (83)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sebastian Woo C20-2459 2000 ON TFC
Jason Harel C06-1102 1994 QC EMR
R Warman C21-2862 1970 ON OTT
Milosz Rowicki C06-2161 1992 QC BRE
Loïc Gince C13-1062 2002 QC EST
Michael Buckley C13-0079 1971 ON TFC
campbell Merer C15-0489 2004 ON TFC
Antoine Venant C19-1229 1989 QC EMR
Michel Deneault C21-3553 2001 QC MDF
Martin Gajardo C16-1744 1997 AB Epic Fencing Club
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC Aucun
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
Colin McCurdy C10-1654 2001 ON AJF
Samuel Gallagher Pelletier C06-0215 1987 ON DYN
donghyeok kim KOR 2005 Array allez fencing korea
Nicolas Riopel C10-1593 1999 QC SPA
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Vincent Pelletier C06-0315 1976 QC Estoc
Theodor Octavian Serbu C10-0717 1999 QC CEE
Alexandre Cabana C21-3416 1973 QC OM
Andrei Filonov C20-2141 1977 AB FAO
David Eliot C21-3714 1997 ON UNA
Nathan Mathes C21-3698 1996 QC UNA
Lucas Lesperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
Hunter Wei C18-0617 2005 QC BRE
Laurent Asselin de beauville C20-2137 2001 QC OM
David Hürlimann C21-3715 2004 BC UNA
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
David Arthurs C17-1641 1958 ON OTT
Alan (Yuchee) Zheng C16-0518 2004 ON TFC
Jacob Zhang C21-3748 2002 ON UNA
James Mase 100147359 1957 Array San Luis Highlanders
Valdis Ling C21-3499 2002 ON UTO
Zile Zhuang C21-2970 2001 ON UNA
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Mark Samuel C19-1037 1974 AB NOVA
Tomy Linteau C16-0327 1976 QC EST
Marc Antoine Blais Belanger C06-2435 1995 QC BRE
Sasha White C18-0778 2000 ON RYE
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB VAN
Lile Chen C18-1739 2006 ON LIF
Richard Ishac C21-2827 1988 QC BRE
Phillip Li C18-0254 2003 BC DYN
Russell Sng C21-3574 1993 ON SWP
Peizhen (Daniel) Li C21-3486 2002 ON QFC
Kevin Leung C21-3046 1992 BC UNA
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Fynn Fafard C12-2475 2000 BC DYN
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Spencer McGregor C08-0255 1995 ON OTT
Avery Townsend C17-1622 2004 BC DYN
François Ouimet C07-1196 1994 QC SPA
Yu Hao He C18-1593 2005 BC DYN
Nicolas Bourgeois C12-0711 2003 QC MDF
Evan McDonnell C06-0955 1993 ON TNT/TFC
Byoungchan Kim C10-0366 1998 ON UNA
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Loup-Yann Ferré C07-2207 1997 QC STH
Zihan Zeng C16-0179 2006 ON VGO
Edric shi C17-0426 2004 BC DYN
Kyle Liu C15-1346 2005 BC DYN
Eric Pan C19-0128 2005 BC DYN
Nathaniel Stokan C10-2019 1999 ON VGO
Alex Campbell C17-1759 1971 ON VGO
Nicholas Zhang C15-1319 2006 BC DYN
Oscar Cui C15-1323 2006 BC DYN
Theo Pos C21-2982 2006 ON
Andrew Hu C20-2254 2002 ON RMC
dylan French C19-0528 1997 BC DYN
Johnathan Zimmermann C09-1824 2000 ON UTO
Jerome Lippman C14-0616 2005 BC DYN
Antoine GALLANT C16-0315 2005 QC CEE
Yinan Wang C18-1772 2007 ON LIF
Andor Dietz C18-1863 2005 BC DYN
Jonathan Chai C16-0513 2006 ON VGO
YAO RONG C16-1537 2004 BC DYN
Colin Dale C10-1184 1997 ON TFC/UTO
Elliott Rae C18-0123 1997 ON VGO
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
DJ Holtz C10-2005 2000 ON RMC

Cadet Women's Sabre (36)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Audrey Skovsbo C15-1221 2005 QC BRE
Meichen Zong C21-3477 2005 QC LCB
Nadelle Turiano C17-0700 2008 AB GDF
Juliette Fagnan C17-0813 2006 QC BRE
Katia Barbosa C18-0737 2006 QC BRE
Annie Linna Qu C19-0759 2007 QC BRE
Jamie Kim C17-0924 2005 QC BRE
florella peng C17-0884 2006 BC VFC
Mia Yang C20-2694 2005 ON AXF
Jeanne Ducas C18-1888 2005 QC HES
Ruijia Alexa Zhang C19-0765 2005 QC BRE
Jessica Chen C20-2620 2006 ON HHF
Ashley Chen C17-0034 2006 ON AXF
Haojin Wang C21-3337 2007 ON NYF
Angela Li C18-1316 2005 ON HHF
Maria shtrevensky C15-2019 2006 QC EMR
Angela Zhan C21-3021 2007 ON HHF
Chenfei Zhang C20-2117 2008 ON HHF
Soobin Lee C21-3624 2008 BC ANT
Zhiang Yu C21-3015 2008 ON AXF
Ruoxi (Jasmine) Zhou C16-1623 2008 BC TFA
Tabitha Penner C18-1034 2007 QC EMR
Poppy-Anne Elcock C21-3595 2007 BC ANT
Salma Elshakankiri C18-1761 2006 ON HHF
Jiaying Li C19-0853 2007 QC BRE
Paige Feener C17-0076 2009 BC ANT
Helen Wu C18-0008 2007 ON AXF
Seoyoon Shinn C21-3563 2008 BC ANT
TongFei (Karen) Kuang C20-2473 2007 ON AXF
Jocelyn Lo C21-3044 2006 ON HHF
Julie Xiao C18-0556 2008 ON AXF
Victoria Zhang C18-1015 2006 ON NYF
Zhi Jun Liu C17-0844 2005 QC BRE
Julia Shi C19-1301 2008 ON HHF
Hailey Chung C17-0079 2008 BC ANT
Xiaohan Chen C18-1597 2005 ON HHF

Junior Women's Sabre (33)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nadelle Turiano C17-0700 2008 AB GDF
Katia Barbosa C18-0737 2006 QC BRE
Jamie Kim C17-0924 2005 QC BRE
florella peng C17-0884 2006 BC VFC
Mia Yang C20-2694 2005 ON AXF
Ruijia Alexa Zhang C19-0765 2005 QC BRE
Emerald Robinson C15-1274 2004 AB EFC
Ashley Chen C17-0034 2006 ON AXF
Haojin Wang C21-3337 2007 ON NYF
Angela Li C18-1316 2005 ON HHF
Maria shtrevensky C15-2019 2006 QC EMR
Angela Zhan C21-3021 2007 ON HHF
Chenfei Zhang C20-2117 2008 ON HHF
Soobin Lee C21-3624 2008 BC ANT
Zhiang Yu C21-3015 2008 ON AXF
Ruoxi (Jasmine) Zhou C16-1623 2008 BC TFA
Poppy-Anne Elcock C21-3595 2007 BC ANT
Salma Elshakankiri C18-1761 2006 ON HHF
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 ON HHF/UTO
Jiaying Li C19-0853 2007 QC BRE
Paige Feener C17-0076 2009 BC ANT
Helen Wu C18-0008 2007 ON AXF
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
Seoyoon Shinn C21-3563 2008 BC ANT
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
TongFei (Karen) Kuang C20-2473 2007 ON AXF
Jocelyn Lo C21-3044 2006 ON HHF
Julie Xiao C18-0556 2008 ON AXF
Victoria Zhang C18-1015 2006 ON NYF
Zhi Jun Liu C17-0844 2005 QC BRE
Julia Shi C19-1301 2008 ON HHF
Hailey Chung C17-0079 2008 BC ANT
Xiaohan Chen C18-1597 2005 ON HHF

Senior Men's Sabre (52)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Pedro Oliveira C16-1008 1998 Array McMaster University
mohamed Ghazal C15-1771 1997 ON CAR
Lubin Sabatier C21-2977 2002 QC SRN
Aidan Traore C17-0976 2003 QC UNA
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
Alexis Durocher C21-3827 2004 QC UNA
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON AXF
Chihun AHN C21-3829 2006 Array ALLEZ FENCING KOREA
Seth Logan C18-0240 1999 ON UTO
Muhammad Tijani C17-1431 1999 ON OTT
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Mathew Jesse C19-1820 2005 AB EFC
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Fares Arfa C06-0966 1994 QC MEC
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
Nicholas Smirnov C16-1309 2003 QC EMR
Daniel Smirnov C16-1310 2004 QC EMR
Richard Chen C21-3663 2006 BC DYN
Dale Pitura C07-0974 1966 SK SKR
Xavier Slocombe C14-0502 2004 MB MBR
Jingyi Zhang C21-3662 1990 BC DYN
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
William Robinson C17-0092 2006 AB EFC
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON HHF
Colin Saint-Pierre-Ménard C15-0370 2004 QC SRN
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON HHF
Spencer McPhedran C09-2130 1998 AB EFC
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Zacharia Bounachada C13-1719 2004 MB MBR
Nicholas Dinu C17-0616 2002 QC MEC
Leo Chen C17-1542 2005 ON AXF
Kevin Yang C15-0609 2007 ON NYF
Philip Pitura C07-0966 1996 SK SKR
Jack Yuxiang Pan C15-1070 2004 BC DYN
Yu Peng Zhang C21-3627 2007 BC VFC
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Stephane Beaulac C14-0842 2005 QC EMR
Roman Norris C21-3198 2003 QC BRE
Minghan Li C19-0443 2006 ON AXF
Jerry Yuhang Pan C15-1069 2004 BC DYN
Jeremy Shi C19-1302 2005 ON HHF
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
Vito Guzzo C10-2377 2005 QC SPA
Liam Fernandez C17-1138 2005 AB EFC
andy yixuan wang C17-0881 2005 BC VFC
Gary Dai C15-0627 2007 ON
Steven Moore-Vountas C06-2110 1994 QC BRE
Charles Wang C16-0052 2006 ON AXF
Duncan (BoTong) Yang C16-1670 2005 BC VFC
Koan Nyantee-Zeiger C18-0644 2005 BC ANT
Ethan Wong C16-0094 2004 BC AXF

Cadet Women's Epee (55)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nascharene Turiano C17-0531 2006 AB EPIC
Amanda Guo C18-0576 2006 QC BRE
Jarynne Valerie Qi C17-0346 2008 ON VGO
Julia Nguyen C18-0764 2006 QC BRE
Helena Tran C18-0611 2006 QC BRE
judy li C20-2657 2007 ON TFC
Nicole Zhang C21-3016 2008 ON LIF
Nina Geng C17-1079 2007 QC BRE
Lindy Li C21-3820 2005 ON VGO
Émilia Liu C18-0708 2005 QC BRE
Patricia Lambrino C20-2666 2007 ON TFC
Ysabel Granert C16-0312 2007 ON TFC
Suri Li C15-1280 2007 ON LIF
Yuanfeng Liang 20050217F201512171957 2005 Array BRE
JIAHE DING C17-0234 2005 BC UNATTACHED
Elizabeth Brousseau C18-0546 2006 QC SHE
Esther Wang C16-2028 2007 ON VGO
Angela Zhang C19-1835 2007 ON TFC
Carys Fong C18-1687 2006 AB Ares
Ellis Fong C18-1688 2007 AB Ares
Alisa Filonova C14-1065 2005 AB FAO
Bonnie JiaLi Xu C21-3471 2007 BC DYN
louma abi saab féghali C21-3371 2007 QC SRN
Abigail Gornovsky C14-0528 2006 ON SWP
Julia Yin C15-1661 2009 ON VGO
Annie Deng C18-0094 2006 ON TFC/SWP
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
Claire Han C15-0874 2006 NB BSE
Amanda Gallant C19-0935 2006 QC CEE
Ava Dong C17-1665 2008 ON VGO
Amy Ai C16-1793 2008 ON VGO
EVELYN SU C17-0708 2009 ON SWP/MTF
Nancy Zhan C17-1767 2009 ON UNA
Savannah Tambellini C19-1475 2007 BC DYN
Marie Dumas C14-0559 2005 QC OM
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE
Cheryl Cheung C21-3065 2006 MB MBL
BaiHan Liu C18-1746 2007 BC DYN
Zihan Xu C21-3681 2006 ON UNA
Yasmine Daher C20-2395 2007 BC DYN
fiona xie C18-0803 2005 QC BRE
Jenny Li C17-1825 2007 ON VGO
Elaine Hong C18-1974 2006 ON TFC
Xiaoqi (Angelica) Sun C16-1851 2005 BC DYN
Shadé Mélone C19-1809 2005 QC SRN
Angel (Ruien) Xiao C19-1503 2007 ON VGO
jingyun chen C18-1614 2005 Array
Audrey Li C21-3255 2007 AB EPIC
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
Elizabeth Fan C18-1008 2007 ON VGO
Shuyi Cheng C19-0382 2006 ON LIF
Nicole Xuan C16-0129 2007 ON MTF/ SWP
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO

Junior Women's Epee (54)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nascharene Turiano C17-0531 2006 AB EPIC
Julia Nguyen C18-0764 2006 QC BRE
Helena Tran C18-0611 2006 QC BRE
judy li C20-2657 2007 ON TFC
Lindy Li C21-3820 2005 ON VGO
Manrong(Amy) Sun C21-3822 2004 ON VGO
JANET CHEN C17-1219 2004 BC DYN
Émilia Liu C18-0708 2005 QC BRE
Suri Li C15-1280 2007 ON LIF
Yuanfeng Liang 20050217F201512171957 2005 Array BRE
JIAHE DING C17-0234 2005 BC UNATTACHED
Angela Zhang C19-1835 2007 ON TFC
Carys Fong C18-1687 2006 AB Ares
Ellis Fong C18-1688 2007 AB Ares
Alisa Filonova C14-1065 2005 AB FAO
Bonnie JiaLi Xu C21-3471 2007 BC DYN
Débora Lajoux C14-0985 2004 QC EST
Abigail Gornovsky C14-0528 2006 ON SWP
Anna Wang C19-1103 2003 ON UTO
Annie Deng C18-0094 2006 ON TFC/SWP
Hope Johnson C15-0929 2004 MB MGB
Marie-Emmanuelle Beauchamp C17-0928 2004 QC BRE
Amanda Gallant C19-0935 2006 QC CEE
Savannah Tambellini C19-1475 2007 BC DYN
Jenny Zhu C16-0188 2002 NB UTO
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON VGO
Marie Dumas C14-0559 2005 QC OM
Anne Wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE
Cheryl Cheung C21-3065 2006 MB MBL
Zihan Xu C21-3681 2006 ON UNA
Sydney Lutz C20-2750 2003 ON TNT
fiona xie C18-0803 2005 QC BRE
Jenny Li C17-1825 2007 ON VGO
Elaine Hong C18-1974 2006 ON TFC
Xiaoqi (Angelica) Sun C16-1851 2005 BC DYN
Shadé Mélone C19-1809 2005 QC SRN
Angel (Ruien) Xiao C19-1503 2007 ON VGO
jingyun chen C18-1614 2005 Array
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
Audrey Li C21-3255 2007 AB EPIC
Camila Agreda Arenas C17-0712 2004 QC BRE
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
Elizabeth Fan C18-1008 2007 ON VGO
Chenxi ( Heidi) Zhu C15-0104 2004 ON VGO
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON UNA
Nicole Xuan C16-0129 2007 ON MTF/ SWP
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC OM
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE

Veteran Men's Foil (17)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Bernard Martineau C21-2882 1955 QC SHE
Gaby Weisz C06-3208 1942 ON Licoln Fencing Club
R Warman C21-2862 1970 ON OTT
Brent Turkvan C08-0140 1963 ON MET
DENIS DION C06-0787 1960 QC GAD
Lorenzo Gavilli C08-1826 1977 QC OM
Elie Newman C06-4495 1951 ON MET
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Jie Zhang C17-0156 1975 ON CFA
Guy Labrie C18-2037 1958 QC ESQ
Nir Zaltsberg C18-1647 1974 ON OTT
David Drysdale C18-2028 1978 NB DAM
Daniel Coulombe C20-2646 1961 BC DYN
Brian Gilchrist C06-0091 1970 MB MBP
Frederic Rioux C11-0553 1981 QC FDA
Scott Bell C14-1856 1977 ON SFO
Dan Gervais C16-0568 1976 ON OTT

Senior Women's Epee (68)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jarynne Valerie Qi C17-0346 2008 ON VGO
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON UTO
judy li C20-2657 2007 ON TFC
Nicole Zhang C21-3016 2008 ON LIF
Radmila Yarovaya C10-0817 2000 ON UTO
Leyla-Elise Couture C06-1888 1996 QC EPE
Manrong(Amy) Sun C21-3822 2004 ON VGO
JANET CHEN C17-1219 2004 BC DYN
Patricia Lambrino C20-2666 2007 ON TFC
Suri Li C15-1280 2007 ON LIF
Sarah-Eve Lord C12-1613 1996 QC STH
Yuanfeng Liang 20050217F201512171957 2005 Array BRE
JIAHE DING C17-0234 2005 BC UNATTACHED
Anna Bulanova C18-0585 1980 ON OM
Alexanne Verret C08-2285 1998 QC Estoc
Angela Zhang C19-1835 2007 ON TFC
Alisa Filonova C14-1065 2005 AB FAO
Débora Lajoux C14-0985 2004 QC EST
Anna Wang C19-1103 2003 ON UTO
Ariane Leonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
Kerin Mase 106943 1961 Array San Luis Highlanders
Annie Deng C18-0094 2006 ON TFC/SWP
Hope Johnson C15-0929 2004 MB MGB
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
Anne-Laure Lacombe C18-1128 1986 QC EST
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Jenny Zhu C16-0188 2002 NB UTO
Gurvir Thind C18-1422 1997 BC DYN - Dynamo Fencing Club
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON VGO
Anne Wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Symi Caroussos C06-0190 1992 QC EST
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE
Céline Guillemart C06-1911 1981 QC
Zihan Xu C21-3681 2006 ON UNA
Rachel Gilham C11-1653 1999 ON HBF
Sydney Lutz C20-2750 2003 ON TNT
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
fiona xie C18-0803 2005 QC BRE
Jenny Li C17-1825 2007 ON VGO
Elaine Hong C18-1974 2006 ON TFC
Xiaoqi (Angelica) Sun C16-1851 2005 BC DYN
Nadia Daher C20-2396 1976 BC DYN
Angel (Ruien) Xiao C19-1503 2007 ON VGO
Marie-Rose Huellas-Bruskiewicz C14-0820 1995 BC Unattached
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
jingyun chen C18-1614 2005 Array
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
Leanna Lui C13-0028 1999 ON TFC/UTO
Audrey Li C21-3255 2007 AB EPIC
Anne-Marie Dorval C10-2555 1996 QC STH
Camila Agreda Arenas C17-0712 2004 QC BRE
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Olga Fliaguine C16-0228 1991 QC OM
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
Chenxi ( Heidi) Zhu C15-0104 2004 ON VGO
Shuyi Cheng C19-0382 2006 ON LIF
Karen Laansoo C11-0024 1976 ON TFC
Vera Belaoussoff C13-0460 1964 ON TFC
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON UNA
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Nicole Xuan C16-0129 2007 ON MTF/ SWP
Evelyn Zheng C14-1858 2000 ON UWO
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC OM
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE

Cadet Women's Foil (37)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Hsiao-Ting Chiu C19-1232 2005 QC GAD
Lilly Pottow C15-1815 2007 ON TFC
Dominique Richard C18-0481 2007 NB UNA
Clara Richard C18-0480 2007 NB UNA
Margot Chatel C16-1174 2007 QC
Lauren Chamberland C16-1910 2006 BC S-Class
Arianna Ni C16-0092 2007 ON UNA
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON HHF
Nadia Hayes C19-0268 2007 BC DYN
AGATA VOITENKO C15-0516 2006 QC OM
Claire Han C15-0874 2006 NB BSE
Audrey Waller C20-2743 2006 ON UNA
Élora Saint-Pierre-Ménard C17-1017 2007 QC SRN
Alicia Mao C21-3703 2006 AB EFC
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Sophia Sun C19-0447 2007 NB DAM
sherry zhao C18-0142 2007 AB EFC
alison Wang C14-1453 2007 AB GDF
Angela Dong C18-0223 2009 ON HHF
Lydia Fan C18-0225 2008 BC S-Class
Alina Zhang C15-2113 2009 ON HHF
TianTian Zhe Dong C16-1789 2005 ON TFC
Freesia Klein C15-0530 2005 ON OTT
Naomi Noseworthy C18-0541 2005 ON OTT
Siqi Wang C20-2658 2009 ON HHF
Ellie Davies C16-0642 2007 ON SFO
Bonnie Lin C16-0140 2008 ON VGO
Natasza Kaminski C17-1271 2005 ON OTT
Emma Kao C21-2810 2008 ON MTF
Eliza Yu C18-1605 2009 ON HHF
Vera yu C19-0660 2005 ON HHF
Ada Yao C15-1071 2008 ON HHF, MTF
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON MTF
Yunjia Zhang C19-1667 2007 ON MTF
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON TFC
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON TFC
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF

Junior Women's Foil (47)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Hsiao-Ting Chiu C19-1232 2005 QC GAD
Lilly Pottow C15-1815 2007 ON TFC
Audreanne Labelle C13-1351 2004 QC SRN
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
ALEXANDRA CHIVERI C13-1593 2004 QC MEC
Aïda Aguenaou C14-1649 2003 QC OM
Dominique Richard C18-0481 2007 NB UNA
Clara Richard C18-0480 2007 NB UNA
Lauren Chamberland C16-1910 2006 BC S-Class
Arianna Ni C16-0092 2007 ON UNA
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON HHF
Nadia Hayes C19-0268 2007 BC DYN
AGATA VOITENKO C15-0516 2006 QC OM
Yumin Lee C21-3723 2003 BC DYN
Natasha Davedianova C21-3161 2004 ON OTT
Audrey Waller C20-2743 2006 ON UNA
Zoe Waller C20-2742 2004 ON OTT
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Élora Saint-Pierre-Ménard C17-1017 2007 QC SRN
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Alicia Mao C21-3703 2006 AB EFC
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Sophia Sun C19-0447 2007 NB DAM
Aurora Boone C17-0969 2004 ON PFC
sherry zhao C18-0142 2007 AB EFC
alison Wang C14-1453 2007 AB GDF
Angela Dong C18-0223 2009 ON HHF
Lydia Fan C18-0225 2008 BC S-Class
Alina Zhang C15-2113 2009 ON HHF
TianTian Zhe Dong C16-1789 2005 ON TFC
Freesia Klein C15-0530 2005 ON OTT
Élisabeth Rompré C14-0477 2004 QC MEC
Naomi Noseworthy C18-0541 2005 ON OTT
Siqi Wang C20-2658 2009 ON HHF
Ellie Davies C16-0642 2007 ON SFO
Bonnie Lin C16-0140 2008 ON VGO
Natasza Kaminski C17-1271 2005 ON OTT
Emma Kao C21-2810 2008 ON MTF
Eliza Yu C18-1605 2009 ON HHF
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC EFC
Vera yu C19-0660 2005 ON HHF
Ada Yao C15-1071 2008 ON HHF, MTF
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON MTF
Yunjia Zhang C19-1667 2007 ON MTF
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON TFC
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON TFC
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF

Senior Women's Foil (41)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Hsiao-Ting Chiu C19-1232 2005 QC GAD
Lilly Pottow C15-1815 2007 ON TFC
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Caroline Placko C12-1546 2001 ON UTO
ALEXANDRA CHIVERI C13-1593 2004 QC MEC
Aïda Aguenaou C14-1649 2003 QC OM
Dominique Richard C18-0481 2007 NB UNA
Clara Richard C18-0480 2007 NB UNA
Lauren Chamberland C16-1910 2006 BC S-Class
Erika Dominguez C13-0361 2001 ON CFA
Daria Cristea C13-1603 2001 QC MEC
Arianna Ni C16-0092 2007 ON UNA
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON HHF
Nadia Hayes C19-0268 2007 BC DYN
Yumin Lee C21-3723 2003 BC DYN
Natasha Davedianova C21-3161 2004 ON OTT
Zoe Waller C20-2742 2004 ON OTT
Emma Fontayne C21-2936 1999 QC DRE
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Alicia Mao C21-3703 2006 AB EFC
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Aurora Boone C17-0969 2004 ON PFC
sherry zhao C18-0142 2007 AB EFC
Alice Yang C18-0159 2004 AB EFC
alison Wang C14-1453 2007 AB GDF
TianTian Zhe Dong C16-1789 2005 ON TFC
Freesia Klein C15-0530 2005 ON OTT
Yue Ming C13-1074 1992 AB EFC
Naomi Noseworthy C18-0541 2005 ON OTT
Ellie Davies C16-0642 2007 ON SFO
Bonnie Lin C16-0140 2008 ON VGO
Natasza Kaminski C17-1271 2005 ON OTT
Marcena Lau C13-0613 1995 ON HHF
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC EFC
Ada Yao C15-1071 2008 ON HHF, MTF
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON MTF
Yunjia Zhang C19-1667 2007 ON MTF
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON TFC
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON TFC
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF

Junior Men's Sabre (55)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lubin Sabatier C21-2977 2002 QC SRN
Aidan Traore C17-0976 2003 QC UNA
Alexis Durocher C21-3827 2004 QC UNA
Chihun AHN C21-3829 2006 Array ALLEZ FENCING KOREA
Tristan Yang Goon C19-1284 2007 QC BRE
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
vir singh ranger C16-0903 2006 NB DAM
Mathew Jesse C19-1820 2005 AB EFC
Nicholas Smirnov C16-1309 2003 QC EMR
Daniel Smirnov C16-1310 2004 QC EMR
Richard Chen C21-3663 2006 BC DYN
Xavier Slocombe C14-0502 2004 MB MBR
Andrei Rastegaev C15-0295 2006 QC EMR
Evghenii Rastegaev C15-0294 2006 QC EMR
GAOLUOQI GADSDEN SHI C21-3754 2009 ON AXF
Kun Yang C21-3686 2004 QC UNA
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Aidan Chan C19-0915 2006 QC BRE
Enoch Su C21-2918 2006 ON HHF
Samuel Chen C20-2619 2007 ON HHF
William Robinson C17-0092 2006 AB EFC
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON HHF
Colin Saint-Pierre-Ménard C15-0370 2004 QC SRN
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON HHF
Zacharia Bounachada C13-1719 2004 MB MBR
Nicholas Dinu C17-0616 2002 QC MEC
Leo Chen C17-1542 2005 ON AXF
Kevin Yang C15-0609 2007 ON NYF
Maxence Gagnon C19-0757 2005 QC HES
Jack Yuxiang Pan C15-1070 2004 BC DYN
Yu Peng Zhang C21-3627 2007 BC VFC
Rowan MacDermott C17-1460 2006 NB FFC
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Stephane Beaulac C14-0842 2005 QC EMR
Roman Norris C21-3198 2003 QC BRE
Derek Lee C18-0234 2007 BC DYN
Steve Lin C16-0240 2007 ON HHF
Minghan Li C19-0443 2006 ON AXF
Yuchen Kevin Zhu C18-1259 2008 BC VFC
Jerry Yuhang Pan C15-1069 2004 BC DYN
Matthew Teng C19-0122 2006 ON HHF
Yu Li C21-3621 2008 BC ANT
Jeremy Shi C19-1302 2005 ON HHF
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
Vito Guzzo C10-2377 2005 QC SPA
Liam Fernandez C17-1138 2005 AB EFC
andy yixuan wang C17-0881 2005 BC VFC
Gary Dai C15-0627 2007 ON
Daniel Kim C18-0819 2007 BC ANT
Charles Wang C16-0052 2006 ON AXF
Duncan (BoTong) Yang C16-1670 2005 BC VFC
Koan Nyantee-Zeiger C18-0644 2005 BC ANT
Mathis Falcon-Korb C15-1172 2007 QC ROU
Ethan Wong C16-0094 2004 BC AXF
Lawrence Liu C15-0015 2007 ON VGO

Veteran Men's Sabre (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
David Cymbaluk C06-2379 1967 AB WRF
Zygmunt Jakubek C13-1161 1957 ON CAR
Dale Pitura C07-0974 1966 SK SKR
David Moore C21-2988 1965 QC BRE
James Stevens C06-0399 1978 NB BSCE
Daniel Coulombe C20-2646 1961 BC DYN
Brian Gilchrist C06-0091 1970 MB MBP
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Bob Rennick C10-2180 1953 ON KAN

Cadet Men's Sabre (35)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Chihun AHN C21-3829 2006 Array ALLEZ FENCING KOREA
Xavier Gérin C19-1304 2005 QC BRE
Mathew Jesse C19-1820 2005 AB EFC
Nicola Costa C18-0654 2006 QC BRE
Teodor Pamint C18-1829 2007 QC HES
GAOLUOQI GADSDEN SHI C21-3754 2009 ON AXF
Aidan Chan C19-0915 2006 QC BRE
Enoch Su C21-2918 2006 ON HHF
Samuel Chen C20-2619 2007 ON HHF
William Robinson C17-0092 2006 AB EFC
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON HHF
Leo Chen C17-1542 2005 ON AXF
Kevin Yang C15-0609 2007 ON NYF
Maxence Gagnon C19-0757 2005 QC HES
Weiqi Zhu C20-2673 2006 QC BRE
Yu Peng Zhang C21-3627 2007 BC VFC
Stephane Beaulac C14-0842 2005 QC EMR
Derek Lee C18-0234 2007 BC DYN
Steve Lin C16-0240 2007 ON HHF
Minghan Li C19-0443 2006 ON AXF
Yuchen Kevin Zhu C18-1259 2008 BC VFC
Matthew Teng C19-0122 2006 ON HHF
Yu Li C21-3621 2008 BC ANT
HI YUI (AIDAN) Pang C21-3140 2008 MB MBR
Jeremy Shi C19-1302 2005 ON HHF
Vito Guzzo C10-2377 2005 QC SPA
Liam Fernandez C17-1138 2005 AB EFC
andy yixuan wang C17-0881 2005 BC VFC
Gary Dai C15-0627 2007 ON
Daniel Kim C18-0819 2007 BC ANT
Charles Wang C16-0052 2006 ON AXF
Duncan (BoTong) Yang C16-1670 2005 BC VFC
Koan Nyantee-Zeiger C18-0644 2005 BC ANT
Mathis Falcon-Korb C15-1172 2007 QC ROU
Lawrence Liu C15-0015 2007 ON VGO

Veteran Women's Foil (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Siobhan Moss C06-0628 1965 QC EMR
Diane Caron C09-2670 1960 QC ESQ
Amelie Gervaise C14-0523 1968 ON OTT
Maryse Major C15-0058 1971 QC MEC

Veteran Women's Epee (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Maryse Lelièvre C16-1971 1968 QC OM
Sandra Couture C14-0810 1972 QC ESQ
Anna Bulanova C18-0585 1980 ON OM
Lise Pelletier C06-1931 1961 QC EPE
Diane Caron C09-2670 1960 QC ESQ
connie olsen C16-0798 1961 AB FAO
Natalie Gagnon C16-2010 1967 QC OM
Kerin Mase 106943 1961 Array San Luis Highlanders
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Céline Guillemart C06-1911 1981 QC
Nadia Daher C20-2396 1976 BC DYN
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Amelie Gervaise C14-0523 1968 ON OTT
Lorraine Hoyne C06-0363 1961 ON CFA
Vera Belaoussoff C13-0460 1964 ON TFC

Veteran Women's Sabre (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sandra Couture C14-0810 1972 QC ESQ
Lise Pelletier C06-1931 1961 QC EPE
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Wendy Yano C06-0400 1975 NB YFC
Zhaoxia Kong C21-3533 1974 ON HHF