All Registrations (549)


Women's Team Sabre (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Salma Elshakankiri C18-1761 2006 SK SKZ
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
Emily Yuan C17-0492 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON CUT
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche
Jessie Li C13-0658 2000 QC BRE
Marie-Christine Alamy C14-0983 1982 ON CUT
Danielle Burghgraef C11-0987 1998 ON CUT
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA
Lisa Ungureanu C16-0076 2003 BC TFA
Cici Wu C18-0007 2003 ON AXF

U17/Cadet Men's Foil (40)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Gigi Pighin C14-1133 2003 ON TFC
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Felix Li C14-1405 2002 ON CFA/TFC
Cameron Aldridge C18-0296 2002 ON WES
Aidan Reynolds C14-0158 2002 NB DAM
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Norbert Lenis C12-1317 2003 QC CRA
Liam Prokopowich C12-0273 2002 MB MBL
Léandre Villeneuve C14-0911 2003 QC ESQ
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
Jérémie Villemagne C13-0682 2002 QC SRN
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
Gregory Wiese C16-0889 2004 ON SFO
Haden Laudin C15-1105 2002 MB MGB
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Louis Breton C12-0576 2005 QC OM
vir singh ranger C16-0903 2006 NB DAM
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON TFC
Blake DeGroot C16-0985 2005 ON SFO
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 ON Unattached
Noah Merz Lakser C13-1748 2003 MB MBL
Thomas Gagnon C16-0751 2002 QC SRN
Kai Harder C11-0972 2004 MB MBL
Nicholas Zhang C15-1319 2006 BC DYN
Yun Isaac Zhang C14-0704 2006 ON HHF
Alexis Maisonneuve C16-1219 2002 QC SRN
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Yu Hao He C18-1593 2005 BC DYN
Leo Yang C18-1215 2003 ON KAN
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
YIMING SUN C15-0014 2003 ON HHF
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT

U20/Junior Men's Foil (59)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Gigi Pighin C14-1133 2003 ON TFC
Maximilian Stephens C16-1846 2001 BC unafiliated
jonathan Gélinas C09-2008 2001 QC SRN
Nicholas Menanno C17-0777 2002 ON WES
Dylan Yeung C15-0009 2000 ON TFC
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Felix Li C14-1405 2002 ON CFA/TFC
Thomas Allen C14-1850 2001 NB FFC
Cameron Aldridge C18-0296 2002 ON WES
Aidan Reynolds C14-0158 2002 NB DAM
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Cole Anderson C08-0207 1999 SK SKC
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Norbert Lenis C12-1317 2003 QC CRA
Liam Prokopowich C12-0273 2002 MB MBL
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
Martin Tsvetanov C15-1590 2002 ON WES
Dan Ghiran C09-2880 2001 QC CRA
Francis Bouchard C08-2791 1999 QC ESQ
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
Gregory Wiese C16-0889 2004 ON SFO
Haden Laudin C15-1105 2002 MB MGB
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Louis Levesque C08-0844 2000 QC OM
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 ON UTO
Guillaume Bégin C10-1913 2001 QC OM
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON TFC
Stefan Praniauskas C18-0217 2002 ON WES
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 ON Unattached
Noah Merz Lakser C13-1748 2003 MB MBL
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Thomas Gagnon C16-0751 2002 QC SRN
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB GFC
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Philippe Rochefort C12-1341 1999 QC OM
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON OTT
Matthew Noonan C17-1380 2001 ON CCS
Brian Li C18-0011 2002 ON unattached
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
YIMING SUN C15-0014 2003 ON HHF
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA

Senior Men's Foil (79)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Gigi Pighin C14-1133 2003 ON TFC
Maximilian Stephens C16-1846 2001 BC unafiliated
jonathan Gélinas C09-2008 2001 QC SRN
Nicholas Menanno C17-0777 2002 ON WES
Dylan Yeung C15-0009 2000 ON TFC
Jean-Marc Turk C07-0280 1993 QC UNA
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Patrik Dula C08-0196 1996 SK SKU
Felix Li C14-1405 2002 ON CFA/TFC
Ryan Brennan C13-0781 1998 ON WAT
Brandon Jalowica C08-0576 1999 ON CFA
Cameron Aldridge C18-0296 2002 ON WES
Hans Wolfgramm C06-0311 1987 ON UNA
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Scott Dudiak C06-0290 1989 SK SKU
Cole Anderson C08-0207 1999 SK SKC
Omer Ghazali C17-0610 1999 ON RYE
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
François-Xavier Masson C17-1225 1991 QC ESQ
Laurier Aubin C12-2119 1984 AB EPIC
Adam Nazarali C06-1392 1997 SK SKU
Martin Tsvetanov C15-1590 2002 ON WES
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
Elwood Sosna C07-0976 1994 SK SKR
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Louis Levesque C08-0844 2000 QC OM
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
Gianfranc Pipitone C10-1177 1995 ON WES
Maxime DAVID C14-1355 1989 QC CRA
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
David Collins C17-0104 1982 NB FFC
Philip McCully C06-0953 1995 ON OTT
Evgeny Bozhenko C12-1254 1963 ON TFC
Pedro Oliveira C16-1008 1998 ON MAC
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Ryan Choi C16-0227 1998 ON RMC
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 ON UTO
Guillaume Bégin C10-1913 2001 QC OM
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON TFC
Pierre-Olivier Bontems C10-0065 1988 QC CRA
Junzhe Wang C14-0051 1993 NS ENG
Stefan Praniauskas C18-0217 2002 ON WES
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 ON Unattached
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Liam Montgomery C16-0230 1998 ON RMC
Charles-Hugo Dube C07-0710 1998 QC OM
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB GFC
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Julien Gaudreau-Pollender C06-0354 1988 QC OM
Al Landoni C17-0010 1946 ON NIA
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Jie Zhang C17-0156 1975 ON CFA
Philippe Rochefort C12-1341 1999 QC OM
Mathieu Rochefort C11-1482 1996 QC OM
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON OTT
Livio Foianesi C13-1203 1966 MB MBR
Matthew Noonan C17-1380 2001 ON CCS
Brian Li C18-0011 2002 ON unattached
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
YIMING SUN C15-0014 2003 ON HHF
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Dan Gervais C16-0568 1976 ON OTT
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Jean-Francois Jalbert C06-3498 1983 QC LAG
Mahdi Mahdi C10-0009 1993 ON CFA
Scott Bell C14-1856 1977 ON SFO

(1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Arthur Zatko C18-0455 1993 QC

Mens' Team Sabre (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alexis Durocher C14-0756 2004 QC SPA
Vito Guzzo C10-2377 2005 QC SPA
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
Jesse Berube C16-0951 1995 QC SHE
Richard Roberge C16-0066 1964 QC EST
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
Kirk Brecht C06-0002 1982 SK SKR
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Kyle Grenier C16-0258 1993 ON RMC
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Garrett Whelan C08-2962 1997 ON RMC
Hugo Clements C10-1491 1999 ON RMC
Philip Pitura C07-0966 1996 SK SKR
Shae McFadden C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE

U17/Cadet Men's Epee (72)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Dylan Gibson C16-0958 2003 BC DYN
Kevin Tian C17-0103 2003 BC Unattached
Pylyp Levchenko C16-1873 2003 QC EST
Eli Lippman C14-0615 2003 BC DYN
Jonathan Chai C16-0513 2006 ON VGO
Edward Yang C15-2110 2006 ON VGO
Ryan Chan C18-0358 2005 AB Prior Epee Fencing Club
Max Chen Huang C16-1205 2004 QC BRE
James Hong C18-0342 2003 ON TFC
Loïc Audet C12-1367 2002 QC EPE
Hendrik Kreysch C16-1110 2002 QC EPE
Nicolas Bourgeois C12-0711 2003 QC MDF
Atilla Pacyna C11-1470 2004 QC MDF
YAO RONG C16-1537 2004 BC DYN
Kevin Nguyen C16-1204 2003 QC BRE
Yichen LIu C16-0950 2005 ON LIF
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON LIF
Loïc Gince C13-1062 2002 QC EST
Hugues Salmon C14-1203 2005 QC BRE
Braiden West C15-1565 2002 ON AJF
Oscar Hand C14-0100 2002 ON CUT
Carter Owens C12-0283 2002 MB MGB
Hugo Dusablon C18-1817 2003 QC EST
Zhi Yin Zhang C16-1128 2002 BC DYN
(Jacob) Zhi Qian Zhang C18-0812 2002 SK SKS
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Connor Kravit C18-0209 2003 ON UNA
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
Lucas LEsperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
Nicholas Elfen C15-1325 2003 BC DYN
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Hugo HENRI C17-1139 2005 QC CEE
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Ark Ma C18-1071 2004 BC UNA
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Eric Stasenko C12-2338 2003 BC DYN
Cole Magee C16-1486 2005 NB DAM
GiBeom Kim C18-1411 2002 BC DYN
HAN FU C15-1386 2002 BC DYN
Noah Wong C13-0974 2003 BC TFA
Zhong Han Chen C17-1663 2005 ON LIF
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Zan Zhang C17-0335 2005 ON HHF
Joe Guo C13-1410 2004 BC DYN
Zihan Zeng C16-0179 2006 ON VGO
Phillip Li C18-0254 2003 BC DYN
Joshua Wong C14-0719 2003 ON TFC
Michael Zhao C14-0045 2005 ON HHF
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Gianluca Biancardi C14-0657 2003 BC DYN
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Kyle Liu C15-1346 2005 BC DYN
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Edric shi C17-0426 2004 BC DYN
Jeremy Franks C15-1379 2002 BC DYN
Rain Huang C15-1826 2004 BC DYN
Antoine GALLANT C16-0315 2005 QC SPA
Julien Berube C14-0388 2004 QC CEE
Junlang(Howard) Zhao C14-0114 2002 BC DYN
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Zakhar Vozovik C14-0542 2004 BC DYN

U20/Junior Men's Epee (64)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Dylan Gibson C16-0958 2003 BC DYN
Kevin Tian C17-0103 2003 BC Unattached
Eli Lippman C14-0615 2003 BC DYN
Edward Yang C15-2110 2006 ON VGO
Fynn Fafard C12-2475 2000 BC DYN
James Hong C18-0342 2003 ON TFC
Thomas Allen C14-1850 2001 NB FFC
Nicolas Bourgeois C12-0711 2003 QC MDF
Atilla Pacyna C11-1470 2004 QC MDF
YAO RONG C16-1537 2004 BC DYN
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
Braiden West C15-1565 2002 ON AJF
Oscar Hand C14-0100 2002 ON CUT
Carter Owens C12-0283 2002 MB MGB
Zhi Yin Zhang C16-1128 2002 BC DYN
(Jacob) Zhi Qian Zhang C18-0812 2002 SK SKS
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Connor Kravit C18-0209 2003 ON UNA
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Lucas LEsperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
Nicholas Elfen C15-1325 2003 BC DYN
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Ark Ma C18-1071 2004 BC UNA
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Eric Stasenko C12-2338 2003 BC DYN
HAN FU C15-1386 2002 BC DYN
Noah Wong C13-0974 2003 BC TFA
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Zan Zhang C17-0335 2005 ON HHF
Joe Guo C13-1410 2004 BC DYN
Zihan Zeng C16-0179 2006 ON VGO
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 QC OM
Phillip Li C18-0254 2003 BC DYN
Joshua Wong C14-0719 2003 ON TFC
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Gianluca Biancardi C14-0657 2003 BC DYN
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Kyle Liu C15-1346 2005 BC DYN
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Edric shi C17-0426 2004 BC DYN
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Rain Huang C15-1826 2004 BC DYN
Colin McCurdy C10-1654 2001 ON AJF
Junlang(Howard) Zhao C14-0114 2002 BC DYN
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Zakhar Vozovik C14-0542 2004 BC DYN
Riley Norman C08-1620 1999 AB DYN

Senior Men's Epee (69)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Byoungchan Kim C10-0366 1998 ON RMC
Kevin Tian C17-0103 2003 BC Unattached
Sadler Mcintosh C10-1330 1998 BC NVF
Fynn Fafard C12-2475 2000 BC DYN
Loïc Audet C12-1367 2002 QC EPE
Mykael Lambert C06-0345 1990 QC STH
Michael Thompson C17-1128 1968 ON NEW
Martin Gajardo C16-1744 1997 AB UCF
Jason Harel C06-1102 1994 QC EMR
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
Samuel Gallagher Pelletier C06-0215 1987 ON VGO
André Lavergne C12-1609 1974 QC EST
ALEX MARTON C16-0434 1973 ON VGO
Spencer McGregor C08-0255 1995 PE UPE
Vincent Desjardins C06-1893 1994 QC EST
Arseni Tikhomirov C06-0716 1992 ON SWP
mark jones C06-2198 1987 ON TFC
Oscar Hand C14-0100 2002 ON CUT
SIMON DURAN C17-0097 1981 Array TFC
Loup-Yann Ferré C07-2207 1997 QC STH
Dan Tatu C07-1193 1959 ON OTT
Tomy Linteau C16-0327 1976 QC EST
Zhi Yin Zhang C16-1128 2002 BC DYN
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP
David Collins C17-0104 1982 NB FFC
Isaac Gagnon C10-2556 1998 QC EST
Connor Kravit C18-0209 2003 ON UNA
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Matt Dunlop C10-1199 1990 ON NIA
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Erik Medina Diaz C15-1162 1985 QC EST
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Hugues Boisvert-Simard C06-0559 1981 QC STH
Yannick Le Devehat C18-1773 1969 QC STH
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Ark Ma C18-1071 2004 BC UNA
yooan-ashlee Vigneault C16-0723 1998 QC EST
Mathieu Paquet C15-1448 1993 NB MFC
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Andrew Schulz C15-1421 1952 BC MFS
Al Landoni C17-0010 1946 ON NIA
Istvan Mucsi C11-0684 1997 ON UTO
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Fritz Traugott Kristbergs C11-1863 1945 ON TFC
François Ouimet C07-1196 1994 QC SPA
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 QC OM
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Colin McCurdy C10-1654 2001 ON AJF
Junlang(Howard) Zhao C14-0114 2002 BC DYN
David Arthurs C17-1641 1958 ON OTT
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC SPA
Riley Norman C08-1620 1999 AB DYN

U20/Junior Men's Sabre (42)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Charles-Antoine Laurin C17-1758 2000 QC SRN
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Brendan He C15-2152 2003 ON AXF
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Barry Thorlakson C13-1704 2003 MB MGB
Xavier Slocombe C14-0502 2004 MB MBR
Aidan Traore C17-0976 2003 QC UNA
Allen KaiLun Zhou C18-0620 2001 BC DYN
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Jerry Yuhang Pan C15-1069 2004 BC DYN
Jack Yuxiang Pan C15-1070 2004 BC DYN
Edouard Normandin C12-1956 2002 QC UNA
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON AXF
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Leo Chen C17-1542 2005 ON AXF
Rick Hu C16-0438 2003 BC TFA
William Robinson C17-0092 2006 AB EFC
Sasha Morton-Salmon C16-0376 2003 MB Manitoba Golden Boy
Alex Sun C11-1782 2001 BC DYN
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Junyou Li C18-1645 2003 ON AXF
SHENGWEN CHEN C16-0996 2004 BC Antaean Fenching Club
Hugo Clements C10-1491 1999 ON RMC
Nicholas Dinu C17-0616 2002 ON MEC
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB EFC
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Ethan Wong C16-0094 2004 BC TFA
John Morreale C18-0763 2003 ON SWP
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Shae McFadden C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC
Liam Fernandez C17-1138 2005 AB EFC
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT

Women's Team Foil (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON VGO/TFC
Veronika Vlasova C16-1549 1976 QC CRA
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON TFC
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Maryanne Bouchard C12-0705 2002 QC ESQ

University Men's Epee (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Byoungchan Kim C10-0366 1998 ON RMC
Thomas Allen C14-1850 2001 NB FFC
Jason Harel C06-1102 1994 QC EMR
Spencer McGregor C08-0255 1995 PE UPE
yooan-ashlee Vigneault C16-0723 1998 QC EST
Istvan Mucsi C11-0684 1997 ON UTO
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
François Ouimet C07-1196 1994 QC SPA
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC SPA
Riley Norman C08-1620 1999 AB DYN

Men's Team Epee (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Byoungchan Kim C10-0366 1998 ON RMC
Thomas Allen C14-1850 2001 NB FFC
Mykael Lambert C06-0345 1990 QC STH
Richard Roberge C16-0066 1964 QC EST
André Lavergne C12-1609 1974 QC EST
Vincent Desjardins C06-1893 1994 QC EST
Tomy Linteau C16-0327 1976 QC EST
David Collins C17-0104 1982 NB FFC
Isaac Gagnon C10-2556 1998 QC EST
Simon Duchesne C12-1598 1972 QC EST
Erik Medina Diaz C15-1162 1985 QC EST
yooan-ashlee Vigneault C16-0723 1998 QC EST
Mathieu Paquet C15-1448 1993 NB MFC

Veteran Men's Epee (19)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Carlo Giuliani C08-1827 1962 QC SRN
Alexandre PERRINE C17-0054 1977 QC EMR
Michael McDonnell C06-1834 1957 ON NEW
Michael Thompson C17-1128 1968 ON NEW
Richard Roberge C16-0066 1964 QC EST
Elie Newman C06-4495 1951 ON MET
Dan Tatu C07-1193 1959 ON OTT
Hugues Cormier C18-1530 1961 ON BFS
Fiaz Sulaiman C15-1566 1967 ON AJF
Simon Duchesne C12-1598 1972 QC EST
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Yannick Le Devehat C18-1773 1969 QC STH
Andrew Schulz C15-1421 1952 BC MFS
Al Landoni C17-0010 1946 ON NIA
Fritz Traugott Kristbergs C11-1863 1945 ON TFC
claude plasse C10-1590 1954 QC BRE
David Arthurs C17-1641 1958 ON OTT
Herve Blanc C09-1183 1965 QC CEE

U15 Men's Epee (40)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kevin Tian C17-0103 2003 BC Unattached
Noé Jacobs C14-0448 2004 QC EPE - Escrime les Pirates de l'Est
Edmond Vignola C15-1957 2004 QC EPE - Escrime les Pirates de l'Est
Elie Martineau C11-1201 2004 QC EPE
Jonathan Chai C16-0513 2006 ON VGO
Edward Yang C15-2110 2006 ON VGO
Ryan Chan C18-0358 2005 AB Prior Epee Fencing Club
Max Chen Huang C16-1205 2004 QC BRE
Atilla Pacyna C11-1470 2004 QC MDF
YAO RONG C16-1537 2004 BC DYN
Yichen LIu C16-0950 2005 ON LIF
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON LIF
Hunter Wei C18-0617 2005 QC BRE
Paul Fournier C13-1615 2005 QC MDF
Hugues Salmon C14-1203 2005 QC BRE
Marc-Antoine Berrier C17-1506 2004 QC EST
Anselme Poher C12-0911 2004 QC EST
Raphaël Roy C16-0525 2005 QC EST
Max Evans C16-0476 2005 NB DAM
Mathis Begin C15-0045 2004 QC OM
Massimo Mucciarone C14-0674 2006 QC SPA
Hugo HENRI C17-1139 2005 QC CEE
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Cole Magee C16-1486 2005 NB DAM
Renaud-Adrian Le Devehat C18-1060 2004 QC STH
Nicholas Zhang C15-1319 2006 BC DYN
Zhong Han Chen C17-1663 2005 ON LIF
Zan Zhang C17-0335 2005 ON HHF
Joe Guo C13-1410 2004 BC DYN
Zihan Zeng C16-0179 2006 ON VGO
Michael Zhao C14-0045 2005 ON HHF
Kyle Liu C15-1346 2005 BC DYN
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
Edric shi C17-0426 2004 BC DYN
Rain Huang C15-1826 2004 BC DYN
Antoine GALLANT C16-0315 2005 QC SPA
Julien Berube C14-0388 2004 QC CEE
Floryan Lacroix C17-1143 2005 QC CEE
Zakhar Vozovik C14-0542 2004 BC DYN

University Women's Foil (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Cynthia Liu C14-0819 2000 ON OTT
Lakni wickramarathna C16-0250 1998 ON RMC
Karina Li C09-0038 2000 ON HHF
Katy Foster C12-1973 2001 ON MSC

U20/Junior Women's Foil (32)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Cynthia Liu C14-0819 2000 ON OTT
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON HHF/OTT
Alice Yang C18-0159 2004 AB EFC
Clémence FABRE C12-0599 1999 QC ESQ
Aïda Aguenaou C14-1649 2003 QC MOU
Joy (Jiyeong) Shin C14-0217 2003 NB DAM
Sara Bacchus C11-0146 2003 MB MGB
QIN LING SHI C16-0457 2004 ON CFA
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON VGO/TFC
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON TFC
ZOEY XIE C16-0341 2004 ON NYF/CFA
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
Annie Haiyue DUMA C15-0339 2004 AB EFC
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC LaSalle
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON Unattached
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Caroline Placko C12-1546 2001 ON UTO
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Kaitlin Gorman C13-0440 2004 NB DAM
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC/NYF

Senior Women's Foil (37)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Cynthia Liu C14-0819 2000 ON OTT
LAYLA VULGAN C15-1851 2003 ON CFA
Carolyn Granholm C06-0177 1973 BC DYN
Veronika Vlasova C16-1549 1976 QC CRA
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON HHF/OTT
Michelle Wedel C17-0774 2002 ON CCS
Natalie Walker C18-0102 2004 ON WES
Alice Yang C18-0159 2004 AB EFC
Clémence FABRE C12-0599 1999 QC ESQ
Lakni wickramarathna C16-0250 1998 ON RMC
Naomi Moindrot-Zilliox C07-0829 1998 QC Olympia Longueuil
Sara Bacchus C11-0146 2003 MB MGB
QIN LING SHI C16-0457 2004 ON CFA
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON VGO/TFC
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON TFC
ZOEY XIE C16-0341 2004 ON NYF/CFA
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
Annie Haiyue DUMA C15-0339 2004 AB EFC
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC LaSalle
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Caroline Placko C12-1546 2001 ON UTO
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
yueer(Ariel) zhang C16-1464 2005 ON CFA
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Katy Foster C12-1973 2001 ON MSC
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC/NYF

U17/Cadet Women's Epee (41)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Mathilde Riveti C16-1609 2003 QC SRN
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Miranda (Yi Nuo) Yang C16-1306 2005 BC
Yuxi Liu C16-0719 2003 QC BRE
Marthe-Sarah Nkambou Tchunkuo C16-1266 2004 QC BRE
Léa-Maude Gince C13-1061 2004 QC EST
Eloise Verret C10-0063 2002 QC EST
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
Yuanfeng Liang 20050217F201512171957 2005 Array BRE
Liduo Jiang C17-1800 2005 ON LIF
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
Kristina Jensen C15-0305 2004 AB BJF
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Marie-Pier Bourgault C14-0705 2002 QC EPE
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON Sword Players
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON Vango
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Shiqi Lu C180082 2005 Array VGO
Alisa Filonova C14-1065 2005 AB FAO
Marie Dumas C14-0559 2005 QC OM
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Anne Wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Elise Ma C18-0465 2005 BC DYN
Sophie Poitras C13-0445 2003 NB DAM
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
JANET CHEN C17-1219 2004 BC DYN
Linda Bingqi Li C17-1473 2006 BC DYN
Hope Johnson C15-0929 2004 MB MGB
Angelica Sun C16-1851 2005 BC DYN
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Xiaobu Meng C17-1269 2003 BC DYN
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE

U15 Women's Epee (41)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Helen Xue C18-0831 2006 BC DYN
jocelyne li C16-0766 2004 QC BRE
Elizabeth Brousseau C18-0546 2006 QC MEC
Helena Tran C18-0611 2006 QC BRE
Élodie Su C17-0843 2005 QC BRE
Winnie Zhao C17-0910 2004 QC BRE
Émilia Liu C18-0708 2005 QC BRE
Marthe-Sarah Nkambou Tchunkuo C16-1266 2004 QC BRE
Léa-Maude Gince C13-1061 2004 QC EST
Ingrid Salvini C16-0406 2005 QC EST
Justine Martin C17-1161 2004 QC STH
Yuanfeng Liang 20050217F201512171957 2005 Array BRE
Eunice Wu C17-0684 2005 QC BRE
Alison Zhu C17-0845 2005 QC BRE
Méliane Majeau C16-0953 2004 QC MEC
Liduo Jiang C17-1800 2005 ON LIF
fiona xie C18-0803 2005 QC BRE
Camille Dubreuil C17-0230 2005 QC EST
Marie-Emmanuelle Beauchamp C17-0928 2004 QC BRE
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
Kristina Jensen C15-0305 2004 AB BJF
Abigail Gornovsky C14-0528 2006 ON SWP
Zula Zhang C18-0120 2006 SK SKS
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Suri Li C15-1280 2007 ON LIF
Gracie Li C17-0965 2006 QC SFA
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON Vango
Shiqi Lu C180082 2005 Array VGO
Alisa Filonova C14-1065 2005 AB FAO
Marie Dumas C14-0559 2005 QC OM
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
Elise Ma C18-0465 2005 BC DYN
JANET CHEN C17-1219 2004 BC DYN
Linda Bingqi Li C17-1473 2006 BC DYN
Hope Johnson C15-0929 2004 MB MGB
Angelica Sun C16-1851 2005 BC DYN
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE

Senior Women's Sabre (26)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
Leylha Joseph C16-1197 1991 QC SPA
Rebecca Jeffrey C10-2213 1997 ON UTO
Kathy Hu C14-0732 2000 ON UNA
Wendy Yano C06-0400 1975 NB YFC
Julia Creusot C10-0436 1999 SK SKZ
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON CUT
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche
Jessie Li C13-0658 2000 QC BRE
Anastasiya Smirnova C13-0940 2001 QC EMR
Selena Lin C14-0620 2004 ON AXF
Marie-Christine Alamy C14-0983 1982 ON CUT
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON AXF
Kseniya Yatsenko C16-0975 1988 QC EMR
Danielle Burghgraef C11-0987 1998 ON CUT
Reghan Ward C17-1615 1999 QC BRE
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF
Cici Wu C18-0007 2003 ON AXF
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Xiaohan Chen C18-1597 2005 SK SKA
Yi Lin Lu C18-0118 2002 ON AXF

U17/Cadet Women's Foil (35)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
LAYLA VULGAN C15-1851 2003 ON CFA
Charlotte Flinn C14-0075 2004 NB DAM
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON HHF/OTT
Alice Yang C18-0159 2004 AB EFC
Ludmilla Moindrot-Zilliox C10-0079 2003 QC OM
Aïda Aguenaou C14-1649 2003 QC MOU
Joy (Jiyeong) Shin C14-0217 2003 NB DAM
Sara Bacchus C11-0146 2003 MB MGB
QIN LING SHI C16-0457 2004 ON CFA
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON VGO/TFC
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON TFC
ZOEY XIE C16-0341 2004 ON NYF/CFA
Elizabeth Li C15-0939 2005 ON HHF
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
AGATA VOITENKO C15-0516 2006 QC MEC
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Annie Haiyue DUMA C15-0339 2004 AB EFC
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC LaSalle
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON Unattached
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF
Maryanne Bouchard C12-0705 2002 QC ESQ
yueer(Ariel) zhang C16-1464 2005 ON CFA
CLAIRE HAN C15-0874 2006 NB DAM
Kaitlin Gorman C13-0440 2004 NB DAM
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC EFC
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC

Men's Team Foil (28)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Dylan Yeung C15-0009 2000 ON TFC
Jean-Marc Turk C07-0280 1993 QC UNA
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Patrik Dula C08-0196 1996 SK SKU
Scott Dudiak C06-0290 1989 SK SKU
Omer Ghazali C17-0610 1999 ON RYE
Laurier Aubin C12-2119 1984 AB EPIC
Adam Nazarali C06-1392 1997 SK SKU
Martin Tsvetanov C15-1590 2002 ON WES
Elwood Sosna C07-0976 1994 SK SKR
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Gianfranc Pipitone C10-1177 1995 ON WES
Maxime DAVID C14-1355 1989 QC CRA
Evgeny Bozhenko C12-1254 1963 ON TFC
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 ON UTO
Junzhe Wang C14-0051 1993 NS ENG
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Liam Montgomery C16-0230 1998 ON RMC
Charles-Hugo Dube C07-0710 1998 QC OM
Julien Gaudreau-Pollender C06-0354 1988 QC OM
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Philippe Rochefort C12-1341 1999 QC OM
Mathieu Rochefort C11-1482 1996 QC OM
Matthew Noonan C17-1380 2001 ON CCS
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Mahdi Mahdi C10-0009 1993 ON CFA

Veteran Women's Foil (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lucie Hamelin C06-0032 1956 ON MET
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Diane Caron C09-2670 1960 QC ESQ

U17/Cadet Women's Sabre (21)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
Emily Yuan C17-0492 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
jeana arseneau C15-0850 2003 QC SPA
Zhi Jun Liu C17-0844 2005 QC BRE
Jamie Kim C17-0924 2005 QC BRE
Kate Jordan C18-1156 2004 ON BFS
Salma Elshakankiri C18-1761 2006 SK SKZ
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
LOUISE ACHERAIOU C15-0740 2003 QC BRE
Audrey Chan C18-1798 2003 QC MEC
Selena Lin C14-0620 2004 ON AXF
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON AXF
florella peng C17-0884 2006 BC DYN
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA
Lisa Ungureanu C16-0076 2003 BC TFA
Qianyi Yang C17-0026 2005 ON AXF
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF
Cici Wu C18-0007 2003 ON AXF
Xiaohan Chen C18-1597 2005 SK SKA
Yi Lin Lu C18-0118 2002 ON AXF

Junior Women's Sabre (24)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
Emily Yuan C17-0492 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
jeana arseneau C15-0850 2003 QC SPA
Kathy Hu C14-0732 2000 ON UNA
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON CUT
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Kate Jordan C18-1156 2004 ON BFS
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
LOUISE ACHERAIOU C15-0740 2003 QC BRE
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche
Jessie Li C13-0658 2000 QC BRE
Audrey Chan C18-1798 2003 QC MEC
Anastasiya Smirnova C13-0940 2001 QC EMR
Selena Lin C14-0620 2004 ON AXF
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON AXF
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA
Lisa Ungureanu C16-0076 2003 BC TFA
Qianyi Yang C17-0026 2005 ON AXF
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF
Cici Wu C18-0007 2003 ON AXF
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Xiaohan Chen C18-1597 2005 SK SKA
Yi Lin Lu C18-0118 2002 ON AXF

U20/Junior Women's Epee (41)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Miranda (Yi Nuo) Yang C16-1306 2005 BC
Eloise Verret C10-0063 2002 QC EST
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Sakeenah Sulaiman C13-0765 2001 ON AJF
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
Kristina Jensen C15-0305 2004 AB BJF
Leanna Lui C13-0028 1999 ON TFC/UTO
Zula Zhang C18-0120 2006 SK SKS
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Marie-Pier Bourgault C14-0705 2002 QC EPE
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON Sword Players
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON Vango
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Shiqi Lu C180082 2005 Array VGO
Alisa Filonova C14-1065 2005 AB FAO
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Anne Wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Elise Ma C18-0465 2005 BC DYN
Sophie Poitras C13-0445 2003 NB DAM
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
JANET CHEN C17-1219 2004 BC DYN
Linda Bingqi Li C17-1473 2006 BC DYN
Angelica Sun C16-1851 2005 BC DYN
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Xiaobu Meng C17-1269 2003 BC DYN
Evelyn Zheng C14-1858 2000 ON UWO
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE

Senior Women's Epee (42)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
Mary Angela Mangente C18-1304 1984 BC DYN - Dynamo Fencing Club
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Gurvir Thind C18-1422 1997 BC DYN - Dynamo Fencing Club
Jacklyn Girvan C18-0190 1987 QC GAD
Sarah-Eve Lord C12-1613 1996 QC STH
Courtney Bannerman C14-0262 1995 ON QFC
Miranda (Yi Nuo) Yang C16-1306 2005 BC
Anne-Marie Dorval C10-2555 1996 QC STH
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
Karen Laansoo C11-0024 1976 ON TFC
Anna Bulanova C18-0585 1980 ON SWP
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Hunki Park C16-0255 1998 ON RMC
Vera Belaoussoff C13-0460 1964 ON SWP
Victoria McCormick C13-0088 1994 QC RMC
Landrey Bickel C18-0499 1998 ON RMC
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Symi Caroussos C06-0190 1992 QC EST
Vanessa Dib C10-1478 2000 ON TFC
Leanna Lui C13-0028 1999 ON TFC/UTO
Olga Fliaguine C16-0228 1991 QC LAG
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Sharon Schuppe C17-0395 1995 ON CAR
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON Vango
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Yena Lee C10-1891 1994 ON UTO
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Anne Wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Xiaoyu Jin C18-1292 1975 BC DYN
Marilyne Plante C08-1866 1996 QC Estoc
Brianna Jansen C08-0197 1994 SK SKU
Evelyn Zheng C14-1858 2000 ON UWO
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA

U15 Men's Foil (33)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yufei Van Eyck - Lapierre C18-0954 2005 QC OM
Pierre-Carl Potvin C18-1064 2005 QC ESQ
Yizhong Chen C18-0321 2006 QC EMR
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
Paul Fournier C13-1615 2005 QC MDF
Connor Tan C15-0601 2007 ON NYF
Gregory Wiese C16-0889 2004 ON SFO
JIA BAO XU C18-0085 2009 BC DYN
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
Zachary Arsenault C18-0908 2006 QC ESQ
Rowan McInnis C13-1524 2006 NB KV
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Louis Breton C12-0576 2005 QC OM
vir singh ranger C16-0903 2006 NB DAM
Jason B Park C15-2077 2007 ON TFC
Howen Lu C14-1096 2005 QC GAD
Blake DeGroot C16-0985 2005 ON SFO
Markus Lam C16-1854 2007 BC DYN
Jimmy Zhou C15-1896 2005 ON VGO
Martin-Oliver Roux C15-0868 2008 ON TFC
Bentley Sheils C14-0324 2004 NB KV
Kai Harder C11-0972 2004 MB MBL
Nicholas Zhang C15-1319 2006 BC DYN
Yun Isaac Zhang C14-0704 2006 ON HHF
Yu Hao He C18-1593 2005 BC DYN
DING-JUN WU C15-2153 2005 QC OM
Daniel Oroszlan C16-0999 2005 ON CFA
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
Joachim Djossou C14-1170 2006 QC MEC
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Noen Tomelden C16-0116 2005 BC TFA

Senior Men's Sabre (30)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Brendan He C15-2152 2003 ON AXF
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
Jesse Berube C16-0951 1995 QC SHE
Thales Santos C18-1788 1997 NB UNB
Aidan Traore C17-0976 2003 QC UNA
FILBERT YUNG C08-0135 1998 ON UTO
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Dale Pitura C07-0974 1966 SK SKR
Edouard Normandin C12-1956 2002 QC UNA
Sukhveer Matharu C06-1972 1983 ON UTO
Spencer McPhedran C09-2130 1998 AB EFC
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Kyle Grenier C16-0258 1993 ON RMC
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Garrett Whelan C08-2962 1997 ON RMC
Alex Sun C11-1782 2001 BC DYN
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Junyou Li C18-1645 2003 ON AXF
Hugo Clements C10-1491 1999 ON RMC
Nicholas Dinu C17-0616 2002 ON MEC
Philip Pitura C07-0966 1996 SK SKR
John Morreale C18-0763 2003 ON SWP
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Shae McFadden C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE

U15 Women's Foil (28)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Dominique Richard C18-0481 2007 NB MFC
Clara Richard C18-0480 2007 NB MFC
Emma Davy C15-1881 2006 QC MOU
Charlotte Flinn C14-0075 2004 NB DAM
ALEXANDRA CHIVERI C13-1593 2004 QC MEC
Alice Yang C18-0159 2004 AB EFC
Angelina wang C15-1858 2007 ON VGO
Maya Sood C13-0450 2004 NB DAM
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON VGO/TFC
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON TFC
Elizabeth Li C15-0939 2005 ON HHF
AGATA VOITENKO C15-0516 2006 QC MEC
Annie Haiyue DUMA C15-0339 2004 AB EFC
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON Unattached
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF
alison Wang C14-1453 2007 AB GDF
yueer(Ariel) zhang C16-1464 2005 ON CFA
Yu He Li C16-0157 2007 ON VGO
CLAIRE HAN C15-0874 2006 NB DAM
Kaitlin Gorman C13-0440 2004 NB DAM
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Yunjia zhang C18-1589 2007 ON VGO

U17/Cadet Men's Sabre (40)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Brendan He C15-2152 2003 ON AXF
Nicholas Smirnov C16-1309 2003 QC EMR
David Antymis C15-0317 2004 MB Manitoba Golden Blades
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Mingda Yu C17-0820 2004 QC BRE
Barry Thorlakson C13-1704 2003 MB MGB
Xavier Slocombe C14-0502 2004 MB MBR
Aidan Traore C17-0976 2003 QC UNA
david sea C17-0869 2006 BC DYN
andy yixuan wang C17-0881 2005 BC DYN
Zacharia Bounachada C13-1719 2004 MB MBR
Jerry Yuhang Pan C15-1069 2004 BC DYN
Jack Yuxiang Pan C15-1070 2004 BC DYN
Edouard Normandin C12-1956 2002 QC UNA
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON AXF
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Colin Saint-Pierre-Ménard C15-0370 2004 QC SRN
Leo Chen C17-1542 2005 ON AXF
Rick Hu C16-0438 2003 BC TFA
William Robinson C17-0092 2006 AB EFC
Sasha Morton-Salmon C16-0376 2003 MB Manitoba Golden Boy
Yifan Wang C17-1006 2003 QC SPA
Junyou Li C18-1645 2003 ON AXF
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF
SHENGWEN CHEN C16-0996 2004 BC Antaean Fenching Club
Charles Wang C16-0052 2006 ON AXF
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB EFC
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Ethan Wong C16-0094 2004 BC TFA
John Morreale C18-0763 2003 ON SWP
Leo Yang C18-1215 2003 ON KAN
Duncan Yang C16-1670 2005 BC DYN
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC
Liam Fernandez C17-1138 2005 AB EFC
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Erik Ross C13-0185 2005 AB EFC
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT

U15 Men's Sabre (32)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Daniel Smirnov C16-1310 2004 QC EMR
Antoni Strzechowski C16-1593 2005 ON UTO
patrick garcia C16-1218 2004 QC BRE
David Antymis C15-0317 2004 MB Manitoba Golden Blades
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Mingda Yu C17-0820 2004 QC BRE
Xavier Slocombe C14-0502 2004 MB MBR
david sea C17-0869 2006 BC DYN
andy yixuan wang C17-0881 2005 BC DYN
Jack Hogan C17-0316 2006 QC ESQ
Philip Xu C17-0421 2006 ON KAN
Zacharia Bounachada C13-1719 2004 MB MBR
Jerry Yuhang Pan C15-1069 2004 BC DYN
Jack Yuxiang Pan C15-1070 2004 BC DYN
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON AXF
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Colin Saint-Pierre-Ménard C15-0370 2004 QC SRN
Stephane Beaulac C14-0842 2005 QC EMR
Leo Chen C17-1542 2005 ON AXF
William Robinson C17-0092 2006 AB EFC
Alexis Durocher C14-0756 2004 QC SPA
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF
Vito Guzzo C10-2377 2005 QC SPA
SHENGWEN CHEN C16-0996 2004 BC Antaean Fenching Club
Charles Wang C16-0052 2006 ON AXF
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB EFC
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Ethan Wong C16-0094 2004 BC TFA
Duncan Yang C16-1670 2005 BC DYN
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
Liam Fernandez C17-1138 2005 AB EFC
Erik Ross C13-0185 2005 AB EFC

U15 Women's Sabre (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Juliette Fagnan C17-0813 2006 QC BRE
Isabelle Wang C17-0825 2004 QC BRE
Zhi Jun Liu C17-0844 2005 QC BRE
Jamie Kim C17-0924 2005 QC BRE
Kate Jordan C18-1156 2004 ON BFS
Salma Elshakankiri C18-1761 2006 SK SKZ
Kristina Kuznetsova C17-1000 2005 QC EMR
Selena Lin C14-0620 2004 ON AXF
Maria shtrevensky C15-2019 2006 QC EMR
florella peng C17-0884 2006 BC DYN
Alivia Zeng C17-0377 2007 ON KAN
Qianyi Yang C17-0026 2005 ON AXF
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF
Helen Wu C18-0008 2007 ON AXF
Xiaohan Chen C18-1597 2005 SK SKA

Veteran Men's Foil (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alexandre PERRINE C17-0054 1977 QC EMR
Jean Dupuis C07-0718 1960 QC OM
Elie Newman C06-4495 1951 ON MET
Gaby Weisz C06-3208 1942 ON BFC
MI-SEN WU C18-1673 1967 QC OM
Evgeny Bozhenko C12-1254 1963 ON TFC
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Al Landoni C17-0010 1946 ON NIA
Jie Zhang C17-0156 1975 ON CFA
Fritz Traugott Kristbergs C11-1863 1945 ON TFC
Livio Foianesi C13-1203 1966 MB MBR
Dan Gervais C16-0568 1976 ON OTT
Scott Bell C14-1856 1977 ON SFO

Veteran Men's Sabre (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alexandre PERRINE C17-0054 1977 QC EMR
Zygmunt Jakubek C13-1161 1957 ON CAR
Richard Roberge C16-0066 1964 QC EST
James Stevens C06-0399 1978 NB YFC
Patrice Côté C17-1152 1972 QC ESQ
Maher Elshakankiri C17-0468 1973 SK SKR
Dale Pitura C07-0974 1966 SK SKR
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Bob Rennick C10-2180 1953 ON KAN

University Women's Epee (10)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Gurvir Thind C18-1422 1997 BC DYN - Dynamo Fencing Club
Anne-Marie Dorval C10-2555 1996 QC STH
Hunki Park C16-0255 1998 ON RMC
Landrey Bickel C18-0499 1998 ON RMC
Leanna Lui C13-0028 1999 ON TFC/UTO
Yena Lee C10-1891 1994 ON UTO
Marilyne Plante C08-1866 1996 QC Estoc
Evelyn Zheng C14-1858 2000 ON UWO
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA

Women's Team Epee (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sarah-Eve Lord C12-1613 1996 QC STH
Anne-Marie Dorval C10-2555 1996 QC STH
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
Anna Bulanova C18-0585 1980 ON SWP
Hunki Park C16-0255 1998 ON RMC
Victoria McCormick C13-0088 1994 QC RMC
Landrey Bickel C18-0499 1998 ON RMC
Symi Caroussos C06-0190 1992 QC EST
Leanna Lui C13-0028 1999 ON TFC/UTO
Olga Fliaguine C16-0228 1991 QC LAG
Yena Lee C10-1891 1994 ON UTO
Marilyne Plante C08-1866 1996 QC Estoc
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC

Veteran Women's Epee (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nicole Trudel C13-0678 1961 QC EST
Karen Laansoo C11-0024 1976 ON TFC
Vera Belaoussoff C13-0460 1964 ON SWP
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC SKA
Sandra Couture C14-0810 1972 QC ESQ
pascale beord C16-1969 1970 QC OM
Renée Amiot C06-3674 1954 QC EPE
Nathalie Simard C10-0480 1966 QC SPA
Lise Pelletier C06-1931 1961 QC EPE
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Maryse Lelièvre C16-1971 1968 QC OM
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Xiaoyu Jin C18-1292 1975 BC DYN
Diane Caron C09-2670 1960 QC ESQ

University Men's Foil (11)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Adam Nazarali C06-1392 1997 SK SKU
Francis Bouchard C08-2791 1999 QC ESQ
Louis Levesque C08-0844 2000 QC OM
Ryan Choi C16-0227 1998 ON RMC
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Junzhe Wang C14-0051 1993 NS ENG
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Liam Montgomery C16-0230 1998 ON RMC
Philippe Rochefort C12-1341 1999 QC OM
Mathieu Rochefort C11-1482 1996 QC OM
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA

University Women's Sabre (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Rebecca Jeffrey C10-2213 1997 ON UTO
Julia Creusot C10-0436 1999 SK SKZ
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche
Danielle Burghgraef C11-0987 1998 ON CUT
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA

University Men's Sabre (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Thales Santos C18-1788 1997 NB UNB
FILBERT YUNG C08-0135 1998 ON UTO
Spencer McPhedran C09-2130 1998 AB EFC
Garrett Whelan C08-2962 1997 ON RMC
Hugo Clements C10-1491 1999 ON RMC
Philip Pitura C07-0966 1996 SK SKR
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE

Veteran Women's Sabre (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Wendy Yano C06-0400 1975 NB YFC
Sandra Couture C14-0810 1972 QC ESQ
Nathalie Simard C10-0480 1966 QC SPA
Lise Pelletier C06-1931 1961 QC EPE
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA

Mixed Wheelchair Sabre Category B (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Rick Swauger 100229189 1956 Array Columbus Fencing & Fitness
pierre mainville C06-0407 1973 QC CLC

Mixed Wheelchair Epee Category A (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC SKA
Matthieu Hebert C12-2107 1967 QC ROU
Ryan Rousell C07-2267 1997 SK SKA
Douglas Brecht C06-0625 1955 SK AGFA

Mixed Wheelchair Foil Category A (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC SKA
Matthieu Hebert C12-2107 1967 QC ROU
Ryan Rousell C07-2267 1997 SK SKA
Douglas Brecht C06-0625 1955 SK AGFA

Mixed Wheelchair Sabre Category A (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC SKA
Matthieu Hebert C12-2107 1967 QC ROU
Ryan Rousell C07-2267 1997 SK SKA
Douglas Brecht C06-0625 1955 SK AGFA

Mixed Wheelchair Epee Category B (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
pierre mainville C06-0407 1973 QC CLC