All Registrations (360)


U15 Men's Epee (19)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Oscar Cui Array
Zi Yan Miao C18-0326 2007 BC DYN
Eric Pan 100200912 2005 Array OLYMPIAFC
Jonathan Zhao Array
Yishane Kao C18-0842 2007 BC DYN
CALVIN YUAN C18-1329 2005 BC NVF
Yilu Guo C15-1315 2006 BC DYN
Andre Chen C18-1055 2007 BC DYN
Anders Lee C13-1409 2006 BC Tri-City Fencing
Andor Dietz C18-1863 2005 BC DYN
Donghyeok Kim C19-0304 2005 Array Allez Fencing Korea
Jerome Lippman C14-0616 2005 BC DYN
Kyle Liu C15-1346 2005 BC DYN
Tyler Lowe-Thorpe USA FENCING 2005 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Ryan Chan C18-0358 2005 AB Prior Epee Fencing Club
David Mihalache C17-0731 2007 AB FAO
Zan Zhang C17-0335 2005 ON HHF
Michael Zhao C14-0045 2005 ON HHF
Antoine GALLANT C16-0315 2005 QC CEE

U17/Cadet Men's Sabre (37)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Colin Saint-Pierre-Ménard C15-0370 2004 QC SRN
Koan Nyantee-Zeiger C18-0644 2005 BC Antaean
Duncan Yang C16-1670 2005 BC VFC
Alexander Serves C16-0956 2007 BC TFA
Zacharia Bounachada C13-1719 2004 MB MBR
Marshal Guo C18-1323 2003 BC TFA
Jonathan Jiaming Guan C17-1265 2004 BC TFA
Bryan Hui C15-0062 2003 BC TFA
Ethan Wong C16-0094 2004 BC TFA
andy yixuan wang C17-0881 2005 BC VFC
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON HHF
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON HHF
Alan Ogaranko C13-0170 2003 AB EFC
Kevin Zhou C16-0986 2004 BC TFA
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Junyou Li C18-1645 2003 ON AXF
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Rick Hu C16-0438 2003 BC AFC
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB SSC
Jack Yuxiang Pan C15-1070 2004 BC DYN
Jerry Yuhang Pan C15-1069 2004 BC DYN
SHENGWEN CHEN C16-0996 2004 BC Antaean Fenching Club
Xavier Slocombe C14-0502 2004 MB MBR
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Leo Chen C17-1542 2005 ON AXF
Charles Wang C16-0052 2006 ON AXF
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC
William Robinson C17-0092 2006 AB EFC
Sasha Morton-Salmon C16-0376 2003 MB Manitoba Golden Boy
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT
Vito Guzzo C10-2377 2005 QC SPA
Brendan He C15-2152 2003 ON AXF
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Liam Fernandez C17-1138 2005 AB EFC
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB

U20/Junior Men's Sabre (39)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Colin Saint-Pierre-Ménard C15-0370 2004 QC SRN
Allen KaiLun Zhou C18-0620 2001 BC VFC
Giorgio Gradassi Array
Zacharia Bounachada C13-1719 2004 MB MBR
Marshal Guo C18-1323 2003 BC TFA
Ethan Wong C16-0094 2004 BC TFA
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON HHF
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON HHF
Alan Ogaranko C13-0170 2003 AB EFC
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Junyou Li C18-1645 2003 ON AXF
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Rick Hu C16-0438 2003 BC AFC
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB SSC
Jack Yuxiang Pan C15-1070 2004 BC DYN
Jerry Yuhang Pan C15-1069 2004 BC DYN
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
SHENGWEN CHEN C16-0996 2004 BC Antaean Fenching Club
Pierre-Frédéric Kaluza C17-0045 2001 QC BRE
Xavier Slocombe C14-0502 2004 MB MBR
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
Leo Chen C17-1542 2005 ON AXF
Charles Wang C16-0052 2006 ON AXF
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Charles-Antoine Laurin C17-1758 2000 QC SRN
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC
William Robinson C17-0092 2006 AB EFC
Sasha Morton-Salmon C16-0376 2003 MB Manitoba Golden Boy
Nicholas Dinu C17-0616 2002 ON MEC
Shae McFadden C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT
Brendan He C15-2152 2003 ON AXF
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Liam Fernandez C17-1138 2005 AB EFC
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB

U15 Men's Sabre (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Hanyang Sun C18-0516 2007 Array
Koan Nyantee-Zeiger C18-0644 2005 BC Antaean
Duncan Yang C16-1670 2005 BC VFC
Alexander Serves C16-0956 2007 BC TFA
Patrick Dinache C16-1206 2005 BC TFA
andy yixuan wang C17-0881 2005 BC VFC
Matthew Teng Array
Daniel Kim C18-0819 2007 BC ANT
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON HHF
Leo Chen C17-1542 2005 ON AXF
Charles Wang C16-0052 2006 ON AXF
William Robinson C17-0092 2006 AB EFC
Vito Guzzo C10-2377 2005 QC SPA
Liam Fernandez C17-1138 2005 AB EFC

U17/Cadet Men's Epee (48)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Dylan Gibson C16-0958 2003 BC DYN
Eric Pan 100200912 2005 Array OLYMPIAFC
Jonathan Zhao Array
Skyler Chan C17-1208 2003 BC DYN
Kevin Tian C17-0103 2003 BC Unattached
Yilu Guo C15-1315 2006 BC DYN
Joe Guo C13-1410 2004 BC DYN
Donghyeok Kim C19-0304 2005 Array Allez Fencing Korea
Nicolas Bourgeois C12-0711 2003 QC MDF
Alexander Katalinic C13-0983 2004 BC VER - Vernon Fencing Club
Daniel Wan C15-1764 2004 BC Dynamo before
Christopher Vermeulen C14-1129 2004 BC OFF
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
sean brent C14-0506 2004 BC OFF
Kyle Liu C15-1346 2005 BC DYN
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
YAO RONG C16-1537 2004 BC DYN
Lucas Lesperance C14-0457 2003 QC Centre d'escrime Excellence
Tyler Lowe-Thorpe USA FENCING 2005 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Phillip Li C18-0254 2003 BC DYN
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
Sartaj Rajpal 100204872 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Aidan Scribner 100176191 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Samuel Garrett 100184161 2004 Array Golden gate fencing center
Avery Townsend C17-1622 2004 BC DYN
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP
Graham Smith C15-0961 2004 BC OFF
Eric Smith C15-0960 2003 BC OFF
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Edric shi C17-0426 2004 BC DYN
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Zakhar Vozovik C14-0542 2004 BC DYN
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
Aydin Lucero-Olson 100229270 2004 Array Golden Gate Fencing
Rain Huang C15-1826 2004 BC DYN
Ryan Chan C18-0358 2005 AB Prior Epee Fencing Club
Zan Zhang C17-0335 2005 ON HHF
Eli Lippman C14-0615 2003 BC DYN
Michael Zhao C14-0045 2005 ON HHF
Antoine GALLANT C16-0315 2005 QC CEE
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Connor Kravit C18-0209 2003 ON UNA
James Hong C18-0342 2003 ON TFC
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO

U20/Junior Men's Epee (62)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Dylan Gibson C16-0958 2003 BC DYN
Skyler Chan C17-1208 2003 BC DYN
Kevin Tian C17-0103 2003 BC Unattached
Timothy Xu Array
Joe Guo C13-1410 2004 BC DYN
Donghyeok Kim C19-0304 2005 Array Allez Fencing Korea
Nicolas Bourgeois C12-0711 2003 QC MDF
(Jacob) Zhi Qian Zhang C18-0812 2002 SK SKS
zhiyin zhang C16-3128 2002 Array SKS
Alexander Katalinic C13-0983 2004 BC VER - Vernon Fencing Club
Daniel Wan C15-1764 2004 BC Dynamo before
Peter Yang C13-1073 2000 BC UVIC
Gianluca Biancardi C14-0657 2003 BC DYN
Christopher Vermeulen C14-1129 2004 BC OFF
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
sean brent C14-0506 2004 BC OFF
Nicholas Pengelley C18-0358 2002 BC TFA
Kyle Liu C15-1346 2005 BC DYN
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
YAO RONG C16-1537 2004 BC DYN
Lucas Lesperance C14-0457 2003 QC Centre d'escrime Excellence
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Phillip Li C18-0254 2003 BC DYN
Fynn Fafard C12-2475 2000 BC DYN
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
Theodore (Ted) Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Sartaj Rajpal 100204872 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Timothy David Lim C16-1259 2002 BC I fencing alliance club Hong Kong
Aidan Scribner 100176191 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Samuel Garrett 100184161 2004 Array Golden gate fencing center
Avery Townsend C17-1622 2004 BC DYN
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Edric shi C17-0426 2004 BC DYN
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Zakhar Vozovik C14-0542 2004 BC DYN
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
Aydin Lucero-Olson 100229270 2004 Array Golden Gate Fencing
Rain Huang C15-1826 2004 BC DYN
Zan Zhang C17-0335 2005 ON HHF
Eli Lippman C14-0615 2003 BC DYN
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Junlang(Howard) Zhao C14-0114 2002 BC DYN
Jeremy Franks C15-1379 2002 BC DYN
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 QC OM
Connor Kravit C18-0209 2003 ON UNA
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
James Hong C18-0342 2003 ON TFC
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE

U15 Women's Epee (19)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yirui Tao C18-1735 2005 BC DYN
Elaine Hong Array TFC
Elise Ma C18-0465 2005 BC DYN
Jenny Deng C18-1279 2007 BC MDR
Nadia Hayes Array
ANYA LIU C18-0351 2007 BC DYN
Amani Dhillon 100187250 2006 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Jessie Deng C18-1278 2007 BC Dynamo
Linda Bingqi Li C17-1473 2006 BC DYN
Angelica Sun C16-1851 2005 BC DYN
Elizabeth Khong C18-0783 2008 BC DYN
Suri Li C15-1280 2007 ON LIF
Carolina Gerez C18-0593 2005 AB EPI
Alexia Stratton 100238985 2005 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
JIAYU YAN C17-1418 2005 BC DYN
Alisa Filonova C14-1065 2005 AB FAO
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE

U20/Junior Men's Foil (37)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
jonathan Gélinas C09-2008 2001 QC SRN
Andrew Wang 100157129 2005 Array SVF
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
Alexander Wang C16-0360 2004 ON CFA
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 ON Unattached
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Daniel Oroszlan C16-0999 2005 ON CFA
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON TFC
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Louis Levesque C08-0844 2000 QC OM
Nicholas Zhang C15-1319 2006 BC DYN
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Xander Watt C15-0020 2004 AB EPI
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Bogdan Hamilton C18-1112 2004 QC UNA
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Brian Li C18-0011 2002 ON unattached
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON Ottawa Fencing
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON UNT
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA

Senior Men's Foil (49)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
jonathan Gélinas C09-2008 2001 QC SRN
Charles-Hugo Dube C07-0710 1998 QC OM
Patrik Dula C08-0196 1996 SK SKU
Elwood Sosna C07-0976 1994 SK SKR
Benjamin Sarty C08-0376 1991 SK SKR
Daniel Gu C06-2972 1998 AB EFC
Caleb McIntosh C06-0437 1990 BC VIC
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Jie Zhang C17-0156 1975 ON CFA
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Mathieu Rochefort C11-1482 1996 QC OM
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
kamil karbonowski C06-0537 1987 ON UTO
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 ON Unattached
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
julian tang C06-3936 1974 BC UNA
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Pierre-Olivier Bontems C10-0065 1988 QC CRA
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Maxime DAVID C14-1355 1989 QC OM
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB GFC
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON TFC
Christopher Sheardown C06-2788 1998 AB Edmonton Fencing Club
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Louis Levesque C08-0844 2000 QC OM
Julien Gaudreau-Pollender C06-0354 1988 QC OM
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Livio Foianesi C13-1203 1966 MB MBR
Bogdan Hamilton C18-1112 2004 QC UNA
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Brian Li C18-0011 2002 ON unattached
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON Ottawa Fencing
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON UNT
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA

Veteran Men's Epee (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Denis Bridger C09-3073 1953 BC DFC
Stephen Lee 21071966000 1966 Array Halberstadt Fencing Club
Brendan Robertson C06-0566 1970 BC VER
J. Victor Powell C15-2213 1949 BC MFS
Bela Suveg C08-0025 1962 BC DYN
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Kerry Anderson C06-1525 1960 BC OFF
Elya Perritt C06-3117 1976 AB GDF
David Roberts C14-0257 1948 BC DYN
Ambrose Lee C06-1861 1970 ON TFC
Andrew Schulz C15-1421 1952 BC MFS
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
James Sheardown C06-2787 1962 AB AAA

U17/Cadet Women's Foil (26)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jiazhe Lu C19-0240 2003 AB Antaean fencing club
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
yueer(Ariel) zhang C16-1464 2005 ON CFA
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Yue Song C18-0340 2004 ON CFA
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON TFC
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON TFC
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Aïda Aguenaou C14-1649 2003 QC OM
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON Unattached
Audreanne Labelle C13-1351 2004 QC SRN
Alice Yang C18-0159 2004 AB EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
alison Wang C14-1453 2007 AB GDF
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC LaSalle
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF
AGATA VOITENKO C15-0516 2006 QC OM
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC EFC

U17/Cadet Women's Epee (33)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Elaine Hong Array TFC
Ria Dhillon 100187249 2004 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Linda Bingqi Li C17-1473 2006 BC DYN
Carol Xing C15-1314 2005 BC DYN
Angelica Sun C16-1851 2005 BC DYN
JIAHE DING C17-0234 2005 BC UNATTACHED
Chenxi ( Heidi) Zhu C15-0104 2004 ON VGO
JANET CHEN C17-1219 2004 BC DYN
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
Carolina Gerez C18-0593 2005 AB EPI
Alexia Stratton 100238985 2005 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Marie Gerardin 100204850 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
JIAYU YAN C17-1418 2005 BC DYN
Bronwyn Rothman-Hall 100194046 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Xiaobu Meng C17-1269 2003 BC DYN
Lesley Levorson-Wong C14-0285 2004 SK SKC
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Gresa Jasari C18-0598 2004 AB EPIC
Felicity Mei C18-1667 2003 ON TFC
Alisa Filonova C14-1065 2005 AB FAO
Anne Wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Miranda (Yi Nuo) Yang C16-1306 2005 ON TFC
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE

U20/Junior Women's Epee (38)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Elaine Hong Array TFC
Elise Ma C18-0465 2005 BC DYN
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Ria Dhillon 100187249 2004 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Linda Bingqi Li C17-1473 2006 BC DYN
Carol Xing C15-1314 2005 BC DYN
Angelica Sun C16-1851 2005 BC DYN
JIAHE DING C17-0234 2005 BC UNATTACHED
Chenxi ( Heidi) Zhu C15-0104 2004 ON VGO
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
JANET CHEN C17-1219 2004 BC DYN
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
Alexia Stratton 100238985 2005 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Marie Gerardin 100204850 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Bronwyn Rothman-Hall 100194046 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Xiaobu Meng C17-1269 2003 BC DYN
Lesley Levorson-Wong C14-0285 2004 SK SKC
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Gresa Jasari C18-0598 2004 AB EPIC
Felicity Mei C18-1667 2003 ON TFC
Alisa Filonova C14-1065 2005 AB FAO
Anne Wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
Vanessa Dib C10-1478 2000 ON TFC
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Miranda (Yi Nuo) Yang C16-1306 2005 ON TFC
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO

Senior Women's Epee (38)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Elaine Hong Array TFC
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Gurvir Thind C18-1422 1997 BC DYN - Dynamo Fencing Club
Carol Xing C15-1314 2005 BC DYN
JIAHE DING C17-0234 2005 BC UNATTACHED
Chenxi ( Heidi) Zhu C15-0104 2004 ON VGO
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
JANET CHEN C17-1219 2004 BC DYN
Mary Angela Mangente C18-1304 1984 BC DYN - Dynamo Fencing Club
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Marilyne Plante C08-1866 1996 QC Estoc
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Leanna Lui C13-0028 1999 ON TFC/UTO
Marie Gerardin 100204850 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Lesley Levorson-Wong C14-0285 2004 SK SKC
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Felicity Mei C18-1667 2003 ON TFC
Anne Wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Emma von Dadelszen C09-3112 1997 BC DYN
Vanessa Dib C10-1478 2000 ON TFC
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Miranda (Yi Nuo) Yang C16-1306 2005 ON TFC
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC

Veteran Men's Foil (7)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Boris Miladinovic C19-0218 Array Antaean Fencing Club
GRACE BORN C08-1104 1959 BC TFA
Stephen Lee 21071966000 1966 Array Halberstadt Fencing Club
Jie Zhang C17-0156 1975 ON CFA
julian tang C06-3936 1974 BC UNA
James Sheardown C06-2787 1962 AB AAA
Livio Foianesi C13-1203 1966 MB MBR

Cadet Men's Sabre Team (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alexander Serves C16-0956 2007 BC TFA
Jonathan Jiaming Guan C17-1265 2004 BC TFA
Bryan Hui C15-0062 2003 BC TFA
Ethan Wong C16-0094 2004 BC TFA
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON HHF
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON HHF
Kevin Zhou C16-0986 2004 BC TFA
SHENGWEN CHEN C16-0996 2004 BC Antaean Fenching Club
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT

U23 Men's Epee (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Skyler Chan C17-1208 2003 BC DYN
Donghyeok Kim C19-0304 2005 Array Allez Fencing Korea
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Nicholas Pengelley C18-0358 2002 BC TFA
Aidan Scribner 100176191 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Samuel Garrett 100184161 2004 Array Golden gate fencing center
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Aydin Lucero-Olson 100229270 2004 Array Golden Gate Fencing
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
James Hong C18-0342 2003 ON TFC
Riley Norman C08-1620 1999 AB DYN

Cadet Men's Epee Team (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Skyler Chan C17-1208 2003 BC DYN
Donghyeok Kim C19-0304 2005 Array Allez Fencing Korea
Jerome Lippman C14-0616 2005 BC DYN
Alexander Katalinic C13-0983 2004 BC VER - Vernon Fencing Club
Christopher Vermeulen C14-1129 2004 BC OFF
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Tyler Lowe-Thorpe USA FENCING 2005 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Sartaj Rajpal 100204872 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Aidan Scribner 100176191 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Samuel Garrett 100184161 2004 Array Golden gate fencing center
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP
Edric shi C17-0426 2004 BC DYN
Aydin Lucero-Olson 100229270 2004 Array Golden Gate Fencing
Antoine GALLANT C16-0315 2005 QC CEE

U15 Women's Foil (11)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kiara Ting C16-0083 2005 BC TFA
Ella CHEN C16-0170 2005 BC TFA
Teresa Chen C16-1175 2007 BC TFA
yueer(Ariel) zhang C16-1464 2005 ON CFA
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON TFC
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON TFC
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON Unattached
alison Wang C14-1453 2007 AB GDF
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF
AGATA VOITENKO C15-0516 2006 QC OM

U15 Men's Foil (19)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lin Ma Array
YuCheng Liu C16-1420 2006 ON CFA
Andrew Wang 100157129 2005 Array SVF
Ethan Chung C17-1821 2009 BC DYN
Anders Lee C13-1409 2006 BC Tri-City Fencing
Yu Hao He C18-1593 2005 BC DYN
Alex Lochhead Array
Charlie Chen C15-1484 2008 BC DYN
Markus Lam C16-1854 2007 BC DYN
Vijay Tupper C16-0186 2005 BC TFA
Luke Zimmermann C15-0275 2005 ON CFA
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
JIA BAO XU C18-0085 2009 BC DYN
Daniel Oroszlan C16-0999 2005 ON CFA
Jason Yu C17-1217 2009 BC DYN
Nicholas Zhang C15-1319 2006 BC DYN
Arden Luong C16-0123 2005 AB EPI
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
Adrian Wong C15-0103 2008 BC DYN

U17/Cadet Men's Foil (30)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lin Ma Array
YuCheng Liu C16-1420 2006 ON CFA
Andrew Wang 100157129 2005 Array SVF
Yu Hao He C18-1593 2005 BC DYN
Alex Lochhead Array
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Vijay Tupper C16-0186 2005 BC TFA
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
Luke Zimmermann C15-0275 2005 ON CFA
Alexander Wang C16-0360 2004 ON CFA
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 ON Unattached
Daniel Oroszlan C16-0999 2005 ON CFA
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON TFC
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Nicholas Zhang C15-1319 2006 BC DYN
Arden Luong C16-0123 2005 AB EPI
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Xander Watt C15-0020 2004 AB EPI
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Bogdan Hamilton C18-1112 2004 QC UNA
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN

Senior Men's Epee (64)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kevin Tian C17-0103 2003 BC Unattached
Timothy Xu Array
Chung Lu C06-1500 1989 BC DYN
Donghyeok Kim C19-0304 2005 Array Allez Fencing Korea
Vincent Pelletier C06-0315 1976 QC Estoc
(Jacob) Zhi Qian Zhang C18-0812 2002 SK SKS
zhiyin zhang C16-3128 2002 Array SKS
Jesse Carlson C18-1955 1979 BC UNA
William Archibald C06-1600 1990 BC VIC
Alexander Katalinic C13-0983 2004 BC VER - Vernon Fencing Club
Daniel Wan C15-1764 2004 BC Dynamo before
Peter Yang C13-1073 2000 BC UVIC
Bela Suveg C08-0025 1962 BC DYN
Gianluca Biancardi C14-0657 2003 BC DYN
Pascal Heidecker C06-0421 1991 QC MDF
Jason Harel C06-1102 1994 QC EMR
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Christopher Vermeulen C14-1129 2004 BC OFF
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Kerry Anderson C06-1525 1960 BC OFF
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Samuel Gallagher Pelletier C06-0215 1987 ON VGO
Ambrose Lee C06-1861 1970 ON TFC
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
Loup-Yann Ferré C07-2207 1997 QC STH
YAO RONG C16-1537 2004 BC DYN
Lucas Lesperance C14-0457 2003 QC Centre d'escrime Excellence
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Fynn Fafard C12-2475 2000 BC DYN
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
Theodore (Ted) Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
dylan French C07-0979 1997 BC DYN
Sartaj Rajpal 100204872 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Timothy David Lim C16-1259 2002 BC I fencing alliance club Hong Kong
Aidan Scribner 100176191 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Samuel Garrett 100184161 2004 Array Golden gate fencing center
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Edric shi C17-0426 2004 BC DYN
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Zakhar Vozovik C14-0542 2004 BC DYN
Aydin Lucero-Olson 100229270 2004 Array Golden Gate Fencing
Eli Lippman C14-0615 2003 BC DYN
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC Aucun
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Junlang(Howard) Zhao C14-0114 2002 BC DYN
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 QC OM
Connor Kravit C18-0209 2003 ON UNA
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
James Hong C18-0342 2003 ON TFC
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Riley Norman C08-1620 1999 AB DYN
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE

U15 Women's Sabre (8)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
florella peng C17-0884 2006 BC VFC
Hailey Chung C17-0079 2008 BC ANT
Ruoxi (Jasmine) Zhou C16-1623 2008 BC TFA
Ashley Chen C17-0034 2006 ON AXF
Qianyi Yang C17-0026 2005 ON AXF
Angela Li C18-1316 2005 ON HHF
Helen Wu C18-0008 2007 ON Bladeworks
Khloé Lessard-Kulchyski C16-1327 2006 MB MBR

U17/Cadet Women's Sabre (11)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
florella peng C17-0884 2006 BC VFC
Audrey Chan C18-1798 2003 QC MEC
Selena Lin C14-0620 2004 ON HHF
Ashley Chen C17-0034 2006 ON AXF
Qianyi Yang C17-0026 2005 ON AXF
Lisa Ungureanu C16-0076 2003 BC TFA
Angela Li C18-1316 2005 ON HHF
Helen Wu C18-0008 2007 ON Bladeworks
Cici Wu C18-0007 2003 ON Bladeworks
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF
Khloé Lessard-Kulchyski C16-1327 2006 MB MBR

Senior Men's Sabre (24)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Giorgio Gradassi Array
Marshal Guo C18-1323 2003 BC TFA
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON HHF
Daniel Carleton C06-1152 1991 BC NVF
Junyou Li C18-1645 2003 ON AXF
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB SSC
Jack Yuxiang Pan C15-1070 2004 BC DYN
Jerry Yuhang Pan C15-1069 2004 BC DYN
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Spencer McPhedran C09-2130 1998 AB EFC
Wengronghao Fan C17-0207 1997 AB EFC
Pierre-Frédéric Kaluza C17-0045 2001 QC BRE
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Charles-Antoine Laurin C17-1758 2000 QC SRN
Nicholas Dinu C17-0616 2002 ON MEC
Shae McFadden C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Philip Pitura C07-0966 1996 SK SKR
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
Brendan He C15-2152 2003 ON AXF

U23 Men's Sabre (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Marshal Guo C18-1323 2003 BC TFA
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB SSC
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Wengronghao Fan C17-0207 1997 AB EFC
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC

Senior Women's Sabre (22)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Madison Thurgood C08-1642 1998 AB SSC
Esther Isadora Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
KINSEY LI C18-1356 1995 BC ANTAEAN FENCING CLUB
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON HHF
Rebecca Jeffrey C10-2213 1997 ON UTO
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche
Emily Yuan C17-0492 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
Reghan Ward C17-1615 1999 QC BRE
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA
Jessie Li C13-0658 2000 QC BRE
Yi Lin Lu C18-0118 2002 ON AXF
sage pellichero C16-1065 2002 BC TFA
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON HHF
Selena Lin C14-0620 2004 ON HHF
Lisa Ungureanu C16-0076 2003 BC TFA
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Cici Wu C18-0007 2003 ON Bladeworks
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF

U23 Women's Sabre (11)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Madison Thurgood C08-1642 1998 AB SSC
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON HHF
Rebecca Jeffrey C10-2213 1997 ON UTO
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche
Emily Yuan C17-0492 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Yi Lin Lu C18-0118 2002 ON AXF
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON HHF
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Cici Wu C18-0007 2003 ON Bladeworks
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF

Veteran Men's Sabre (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
GRACE BORN C08-1104 1959 BC TFA
Stephen Lee 21071966000 1966 Array Halberstadt Fencing Club
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA

U20/Junior Women's Foil (28)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Cynthia Liu C14-0819 2000 ON OTT
Caroline Placko C12-1546 2001 ON UTO
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON EFC/OTT
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Yue Song C18-0340 2004 ON CFA
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON TFC
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON TFC
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Aïda Aguenaou C14-1649 2003 QC OM
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON Unattached
Audreanne Labelle C13-1351 2004 QC SRN
Alice Yang C18-0159 2004 AB EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
alison Wang C14-1453 2007 AB GDF
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC LaSalle
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
AGATA VOITENKO C15-0516 2006 QC OM
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC EFC

Senior Women's Foil (20)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Cynthia Liu C14-0819 2000 ON OTT
Caroline Placko C12-1546 2001 ON UTO
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON EFC/OTT
yueer(Ariel) zhang C16-1464 2005 ON CFA
Carolyn Granholm C06-0177 1973 BC DYN
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Yue Song C18-0340 2004 ON CFA
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Alice Yang C18-0159 2004 AB EFC
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Yue Ming C13-1074 1992 AB Edmonton Fencing Club
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC LaSalle
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC EFC

U20/Junior Women's Sabre (22)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Esther Isadora Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON HHF
Wing Ka Ariana Tang C18-1134 2002 BC TFA
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche
Emily Yuan C17-0492 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA
Jessie Li C13-0658 2000 QC BRE
Yi Lin Lu C18-0118 2002 ON AXF
sage pellichero C16-1065 2002 BC TFA
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON HHF
Audrey Chan C18-1798 2003 QC MEC
Selena Lin C14-0620 2004 ON HHF
Qianyi Yang C17-0026 2005 ON AXF
Lisa Ungureanu C16-0076 2003 BC TFA
Angela Li C18-1316 2005 ON HHF
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Cici Wu C18-0007 2003 ON Bladeworks
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF

U23 Women's Epee (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Gurvir Thind C18-1422 1997 BC DYN - Dynamo Fencing Club
Leanna Lui C13-0028 1999 ON TFC/UTO
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC

Cadet Men's Foil Team (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alex Lochhead Array
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Xander Watt C15-0020 2004 AB EPI

U23 Men's Foil (10)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Daniel Gu C06-2972 1998 AB EFC
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB GFC
Christopher Sheardown C06-2788 1998 AB Edmonton Fencing Club
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA

Cadet Women's Epee Team (10)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
Alexia Stratton 100238985 2005 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Marie Gerardin 100204850 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Bronwyn Rothman-Hall 100194046 2003 Array Golden Gate Fencing Center
Lesley Levorson-Wong C14-0285 2004 SK SKC
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Felicity Mei C18-1667 2003 ON TFC
Alisa Filonova C14-1065 2005 AB FAO
Anne Wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Miranda (Yi Nuo) Yang C16-1306 2005 ON TFC

Veteran Women's Epee (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Coreen Sheardown C06-2786 1961 AB AAA

Cadet Women's Foil Team (10)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yue Song C18-0340 2004 ON CFA
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON TFC
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON TFC
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Aïda Aguenaou C14-1649 2003 QC OM
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF
AGATA VOITENKO C15-0516 2006 QC OM

Veteran Women's Foil (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Coreen Sheardown C06-2786 1961 AB AAA

Cadet Women's Sabre Team (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Selena Lin C14-0620 2004 ON HHF
Lisa Ungureanu C16-0076 2003 BC TFA
Angela Li C18-1316 2005 ON HHF

U23 Women's Foil (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC