All Registrations (109)


U17/Cadet Men's Sabre (20)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sam Melvin C17-0658 2003 MB MBR
Ilya Smirnov C16-1326 2003 MB MBR
David Antymis C15-0317 2004 MB MBL
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Xavier Slocombe C14-0502 2004 MB MBR
Hayden Thiessen C14-0493 2003 MB MGB
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Sasha Morton-Salmon C16-0376 2003 MB MBL
David Naranjo 100167876 2004 Array Twin Cities Fencing / Rapier Fencing Club
Roman Song C16-0318 2003 MB MGB
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB EFC
Barry Thorlakson C13-1704 2003 MB MGB
Liam Fernandez C17-1138 2005 AB EFC
William Robinson C17-0092 2006 AB EFC
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Erik Ross C13-0185 2005 AB EFC
Alan Ogaranko C13-0170 2003 AB EFC

U17/Cadet Women's Foil (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC TFA
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
Sara Bacchus C11-0146 2003 MB MGB
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Annie Haiyue DUMA C15-0339 2004 AB EFC
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Holly Havelka C16-0074 2003 MB MBL
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Alice Yang C18-0159 2004 AB EFC

U20/Junior Women's Foil (10)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC TFA
Katie Du C10-0130 1999 AB EFC
Sara Bacchus C11-0146 2003 MB MGB
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Holly Havelka C16-0074 2003 MB MBL
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF

U17/Cadet Men's Foil (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Eric schimnowski C14-1574 2004 MB MBR
Andrew Nickel C14-0294 2002 SK SKZ
Jeffrey chen C17-1096 2004 AB EFC
Magnus Hawes C12-0276 2003 MB MBL
Kevin Shen C13-0190 2002 AB EFC
Noah Merz Lakser C13-1748 2003 MB MBL
sullivan pan C13-0728 2003 AB CFC
Dylan Ramirez C17-0678 2004 AB EFC
Haden Laudin C15-1105 2002 MB MBC
Liam Prokopowich C12-0273 2002 MB MBL
Sam Bennett C12-0054 2002 AB EFC
Palmer Stowkowy C15-0026 2003 AB GDF
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA

U20/Junior Men's Foil (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Andrew Nickel C14-0294 2002 SK SKZ
Jeffrey chen C17-1096 2004 AB EFC
Kevin Shen C13-0190 2002 AB EFC
Noah Merz Lakser C13-1748 2003 MB MBL
Edward Guo C10-2641 2000 AB EFC
sullivan pan C13-0728 2003 AB CFC
Jason Zhai C14-0663 2000 AB EFC
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB GFC
Haden Laudin C15-1105 2002 MB MBC
Liam Prokopowich C12-0273 2002 MB MBL
Justin Wilson C13-1382 2001 SK SKZ
Sam Bennett C12-0054 2002 AB EFC
Palmer Stowkowy C15-0026 2003 AB GDF
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA

Senior Men's Foil (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Livio Foianesi C13-1203 1966 MB MBR
Elwood Sosna C07-0976 1994 SK SKR
Kevin Shen C13-0190 2002 AB EFC
Edward Guo C10-2641 2000 AB EFC
Anthony Densmore C06-0337 1983 MB MBL
sullivan pan C13-0728 2003 AB CFC
Jason Zhai C14-0663 2000 AB EFC
Justin Wilson C13-1382 2001 SK SKZ
Mikhail (Misha) SWEET C07-0124 1996 MB MBC
Sam Bennett C12-0054 2002 AB EFC
Palmer Stowkowy C15-0026 2003 AB GDF
Christopher Sheardown C06-2788 1998 AB Edmonton Fencing Club

U15 Men's Foil (8)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Christian Collins C15-2053 2006 MB MBR
Eric schimnowski C14-1574 2004 MB MBR
Dylan Lacasse C16-1591 2005 SK SKC
Ian Lacasse C14-0284 2004 SK SKC
Jeffrey chen C17-1096 2004 AB EFC
Dylan Ramirez C17-0678 2004 AB EFC
Xander Watt C15-0020 2004 AB EPI
Nicholas Wang C17-0223 2004 AB EFC

Senior Men's Epee (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Paolo Riva C09-0686 1983 MB MBL
Daniel Simeone C10-1201 1983 MB MBL
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Anthony Densmore C06-0337 1983 MB MBL
Riley Norman C08-1620 1999 AB DYN

U15 Men's Sabre (11)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sheane Crellin C15-0587 2005 MB MBL
Zacharia Bounachada C13-1719 2004 MB MBR
David Antymis C15-0317 2004 MB MBL
Nathan Wills C16-1650 2004 MB MBL
Xavier Slocombe C14-0502 2004 MB MBR
David Naranjo 100167876 2004 Array Twin Cities Fencing / Rapier Fencing Club
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB EFC
Liam Fernandez C17-1138 2005 AB EFC
William Robinson C17-0092 2006 AB EFC
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
Erik Ross C13-0185 2005 AB EFC

Veteran Men's Epee (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Antoine Prud’homme C18-0488 1966 MB MBC
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
James Sheardown C06-2787 1962 AB AAA
Gary MATSON C11-0020 1970 MB MBP
Jason Robbins C09-0316 1971 MB MBP

U20/Junior Women's Sabre (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Julia Creusot C10-0436 1999 SK SKZ
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche
Emerald Robinson C15-1274 2004 AB EFC
Lisa Ungureanu C16-0076 2003 BC TFA

Senior Women's Sabre (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Julia Creusot C10-0436 1999 SK SKZ
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche

U15 Women's Sabre (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Emily Thorlakson C17-0044 2007 MB MBL
Khloé Lessard-Kulchyski C16-1327 2006 MB MBR
Kate Melvin C16-0347 2006 MB MBR
Emerald Robinson C15-1274 2004 AB EFC

U17/Cadet Men's Epee (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yiliang Wang C17-0391 2003 MB Lightning Fencing Club Winnipeg
Gunnar Steen C15-2217 2003 SK SKS
Dylan Wojciechowski C14-0237 2003 SK SKP
Carter Owens C12-0283 2002 MB MGB

U15 Women's Epee (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lesley Levorson-Wong C14-0285 2004 SK SKC
Hope Johnson C15-0929 2004 MB MBL
Haleena Callaghan C17-0102 2006 MB MBL

U17/Cadet Women's Epee (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lesley Levorson-Wong C14-0285 2004 SK SKC
Hope Johnson C15-0929 2004 MB MBL

U20/Junior Women's Epee (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lesley Levorson-Wong C14-0285 2004 SK SKC
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC

U15 Women's Foil (10)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
Sarah Jacobson C14-0494 2006 MB MBL
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Angel Cao C16-1574 2005 AB GDF
Annie Haiyue DUMA C15-0339 2004 AB EFC
alison Wang C14-1453 2007 AB GDF
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Alice Yang C18-0159 2004 AB EFC

Senior Women's Foil (7)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
Shannon Comerford C06-0605 1988 SK UofS Fencing Club
Carolyn Granholm C06-0177 1973 BC LSF
Emma Symons C06-0443 1987 MB MBP
Katie Du C10-0130 1999 AB EFC
Annie Haiyue DUMA C15-0339 2004 AB EFC
Alice Yang C18-0159 2004 AB EFC

Veteran Men's Foil (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Livio Foianesi C13-1203 1966 MB MBR
Brian Gilchrist C06-0091 1970 MB MBP
Chanh To C10-1719 1974 MB MBP
James Sheardown C06-2787 1962 AB AAA
Gary MATSON C11-0020 1970 MB MBP
Jason Robbins C09-0316 1971 MB MBP

Veteran Men's Sabre (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Maher Elshakankiri C17-0468 1973 SK SKR
Brian Gilchrist C06-0091 1970 MB MBP
Gary MATSON C11-0020 1970 MB MBP
Jason Robbins C09-0316 1971 MB MBP
Dale Pitura C07-0974 1966 SK SKR

Senior Women's Epee (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Belanna McLean C14-0107 1996 ON MBL
Frances Sloan Sainas C13-1208 1957 BC NVF
Olga Fliaguine C16-0228 1991 QC LAG
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC

Veteran Women's Epee (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Frances Sloan Sainas C13-1208 1957 BC NVF
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Coreen Sheardown C06-2786 1961 AB AAA

U17/Cadet Women's Sabre (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
Khloé Lessard-Kulchyski C16-1327 2006 MB MBR
Emerald Robinson C15-1274 2004 AB EFC
Lisa Ungureanu C16-0076 2003 BC TFA

U20/Junior Men's Sabre (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Sasha Morton-Salmon C16-0376 2003 MB MBL
Roman Song C16-0318 2003 MB MGB
Daniel Potter C10-1416 2002 AB SSC
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB EFC
Barry Thorlakson C13-1704 2003 MB MGB
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Alan Ogaranko C13-0170 2003 AB EFC

Senior Men's Sabre (7)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Falan Kennedy C11-0032 1997 AB Rapier Fencing
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Wengronghao Fan C17-0207 1997 AB EFC
Dale Pitura C07-0974 1966 SK SKR
Philip Pitura C07-0966 1996 SK SKR
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB

U20/Junior Men's Epee (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Gunnar Steen C15-2217 2003 SK SKS
Riley Norman C08-1620 1999 AB DYN
Dylan Wojciechowski C14-0237 2003 SK SKP
Carter Owens C12-0283 2002 MB MGB

Veteran Women's Foil (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Frances Sloan Sainas C13-1208 1957 BC NVF
Coreen Sheardown C06-2786 1961 AB AAA

University Men's Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Falan Kennedy C11-0032 1997 AB Rapier Fencing
Philip Pitura C07-0966 1996 SK SKR

University Women's Sabre (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche

University Men's Epee (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Riley Norman C08-1620 1999 AB DYN

University Women's Epee (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC