All Registrations (141)


U17/Cadet Men's Sabre (10)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC UNA
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC TFA
Pranav Parakh C14-0026 2003 ON NIA
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MBL
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN

U20/Junior Men's Sabre (8)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC TFA
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB

Senior Men's Sabre (8)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE
Fares Arfa C06-0966 1994 QC MEC
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Philip Pitura C07-0966 1996 SK SKR
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB

U23 Men's Sabre (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
Philip Pitura C07-0966 1996 SK SKR
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC TFA
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB

Men's Junior Team Sabre (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC TFA

U17/Cadet Women's Epee (19)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Ariane Leonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
Eloise Verret C10-0063 2002 QC EST
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON Vango
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Sophie Poitras C13-0445 2003 NB DAM
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON VGO
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Liza Yermolenko C15-1612 2004 ON SWP

U20/Junior Women's Epee (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO
Ariane Leonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
Eloise Verret C10-0063 2002 QC EST
Alexanne Verret C08-2285 1998 QC Estoc
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON Vango
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
Shirley(Xueer) Wang C09-0182 2000 ON VGO
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON VGO

Senior Women's Epee (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
Cecily McDonnell C06-0954 1996 ON RMC
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO
Ariane Leonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Alexanne Verret C08-2285 1998 QC Estoc
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
Shirley(Xueer) Wang C09-0182 2000 ON VGO
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO

U15 Men's Foil (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Palmer Stowkowy C15-0026 2003 AB GDF
Rafael Castro Schwab C16-0921 2003 AB EFC
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 Array RFC
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC

U20/Junior Men's Foil (23)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Palmer Stowkowy C15-0026 2003 AB GDF
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Rafael Castro Schwab C16-0921 2003 AB EFC
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Daniel Li C09-0028 2000 ON TFC
Alex Cai C09-0027 2000 ON TFC
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 Array RFC
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON OTT
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC

U23 Women's Epee (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
Cecily McDonnell C06-0954 1996 ON RMC
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO

Senior Men's Epee (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jake McBreen C06-4206 1997 AB EPIC
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
François Ouimet C07-1196 1994 QC SPA
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Colin Dale C10-1184 1997 ON TFC/UTO
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
Simon Duchesne C12-1598 1972 QC EST
Alexandre Migneault C10-0077 1999 QC OM
Sadler Mcintosh C10-1330 1998 BC NVF
Maxime Brinck-Croteau C06-0427 1986 ON VGO
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE

U23 Men's Epee (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jake McBreen C06-4206 1997 AB EPIC
Kent-Masakazu Kotaka C15-2046 2001 BC DYN
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
Colin Dale C10-1184 1997 ON TFC/UTO

Veteran Men's Epee (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
claude plasse C10-1590 1954 QC BRE
Simon Duchesne C12-1598 1972 QC EST
Marc André Millette C17-0251 1971 QC CEE
Fritz Traugott Kristbergs C11-1863 1945 ON TFC
Denys Bellavance C17-1183 1954 QC EST
Herve Blanc C09-1183 1965 QC CEE

U17/Cadet Men's Foil (22)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Charles Turgeon C12-0644 2002 QC MEC
Palmer Stowkowy C15-0026 2003 AB GDF
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Rafael Castro Schwab C16-0921 2003 AB EFC
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 Array RFC
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON OTT
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC

U17/Cadet Men's Epee (26)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kent-Masakazu Kotaka C15-2046 2001 BC DYN
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
David Guo C12-2018 2002 BC DYN
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Noah Wong C13-0974 2003 BC TFA
Kian Duchesne C12-1597 2002 QC EST
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Frank Liu C15-2102 2004 ON VGO
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON HBF
Maxwell Kenne Douandji C15-1192 2003 ON HBF
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF

Junior Women's Sabre (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jennifer Abbas C16-0284 1998 ON RMC
Madison Thurgood C08-1642 1998 AB SSC
Matina Pun C13-0969 2000 BC DYN
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON AXF

Senior Women's Sabre (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jennifer Abbas C16-0284 1998 ON RMC
Alexandra Horeczy C15-0223 1997 ON RMC
Madison Thurgood C08-1642 1998 AB SSC
Marissa Ponich C06-0682 1987 AB SSC
Matina Pun C13-0969 2000 BC DYN
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON AXF

U23 Women's Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alexandra Horeczy C15-0223 1997 ON RMC
Madison Thurgood C08-1642 1998 AB SSC

U20/Junior Men's Epee (23)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
David Guo C12-2018 2002 BC DYN
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Alexandre Migneault C10-0077 1999 QC OM
Sadler Mcintosh C10-1330 1998 BC NVF
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE

Veteran Men's Sabre (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Patrice Côté C17-1152 1972 QC ESQ

Senior Men's Foil (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Palmer Stowkowy C15-0026 2003 AB GDF
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Dan Gervais C16-0568 1976 ON OTT
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Daniel Li C09-0028 2000 ON TFC
Alex Cai C09-0027 2000 ON TFC
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON OTT
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Julien Biet C15-1262 1989 QC ESQ

U23 Men's Foil (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF

U15 Women's Foil (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC TFA
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC TFA
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Selina Hu C14-0080 2004 ON HHF
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Dailin Huang C15-1830 2005 ON VGO

U17/Cadet Women's Foil (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC TFA
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON OTT
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC TFA
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC
Selina Hu C14-0080 2004 ON HHF
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Dailin Huang C15-1830 2005 ON VGO

U20/Junior Women's Foil (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC TFA
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON OTT
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC TFA
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
Sarah Filby C11-1547 1998 MB Northwestern University
Cynthia Liu C14-0819 2000 ON OTT
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC
Selina Hu C14-0080 2004 ON HHF

Senior Women's Foil (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON OTT
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
Sarah Filby C11-1547 1998 MB Northwestern University
Cynthia Liu C14-0819 2000 ON OTT
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC
Fidelia Ho C06-0913 1985 ON UTO

U23 Women's Foil (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA

Veteran Men's Foil (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Dan Gervais C16-0568 1976 ON OTT

Men's Junior Team Epee (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Sadler Mcintosh C10-1330 1998 BC NVF
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE

Wheelchair Fencing Men's Sabre Cat. A (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Matthieu Hebert C12-2107 1967 QC ROU

Wheelchair Fencing Open Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Matthieu Hebert C12-2107 1967 QC ROU
Ruth Sylvia T. Morell C06-0038 1956 QC CDO

Wheelchair Fencing Men's Epee Cat. A (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Matthieu Hebert C12-2107 1967 QC ROU

Wheelchair Fencing Open Epee (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Matthieu Hebert C12-2107 1967 QC ROU

Women's Junior Team Epee (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP

U15 Men's Sabre (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC UNA
Pranav Parakh C14-0026 2003 ON NIA
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MBL
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN

U15 Men's Epee (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Noah Wong C13-0974 2003 BC TFA
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Frank Liu C15-2102 2004 ON VGO
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON HBF
Maxwell Kenne Douandji C15-1192 2003 ON HBF
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF

Women's Junior Team Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Madison Thurgood C08-1642 1998 AB SSC
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON AXF

U15 Women's Epee (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON Vango
Sophie Poitras C13-0445 2003 NB DAM
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON VGO
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Liza Yermolenko C15-1612 2004 ON SWP

Men's Junior Team Foil (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 Array RFC
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO

Women's Junior Team Foil (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Selina Hu C14-0080 2004 ON HHF
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF

U17/Cadet Women's Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Solène Roy C09-1013 2002 QC CRA
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON AXF

U15 Women's Sabre (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Qianyi Yang C17-0026 2005 ON AXF

Veteran Women's Epee (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Diane Caron C09-2670 1960 QC ESQ
Sandra Couture C14-0810 1972 QC ESQ

Veteran Women's Foil (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Diane Caron C09-2670 1960 QC ESQ

Veteran Women's Sabre (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sandra Couture C14-0810 1972 QC ESQ