All Registrations (308)


U15 Women's Epee (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sabrina Staveley C18-0681 2004 ON SWP
Justine Cordier C14-0321 2005 QC MDF
Liduo Jiang C17-1800 2005 ON LIF
Angelina Zheng C16-0454 2004 ON VGO
Yuanfeng Liang 20050217F201512171957 2005 Array BRE
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Marie Dumas C14-0559 2005 QC OM
Nina Hamilton 100141145 2004 Array
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO

U17/Cadet Women's Epee (19)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sabrina Staveley C18-0681 2004 ON SWP
Liduo Jiang C17-1800 2005 ON LIF
Angelina Zheng C16-0454 2004 ON VGO
Xintong Wang C17-0639 2005 ON VGO
Mathilde Riveti C16-1609 2003 QC SRN
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Anne Riopel C12-0925 2002 QC SPA
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Sophie Poitras C13-0445 2003 NB DAM
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Nina Hamilton 100141145 2004 Array
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO

Veteran Women's Foil (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Isabelle Jaegly C16-0498 1965 QC OM
Diane Caron C09-2670 1960 QC ESQ
Veronika Skulbedina C16-1549 1976 QC EMR
Amelie Gervaise C14-0523 1968 ON OTT

U15 Men's Epee (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
YUN XI ZHOU C18-0237 2005 ON LIF
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON LIF
Massimo Mucciarone C14-0674 2006 QC SPA
Félix Rocan C17-0932 2007 QC MDF
Paul Fournier C13-1615 2005 QC MDF
Mathis Begin C15-0045 2004 QC OM
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Elie Martineau C11-1201 2004 QC EPE
hugues salmon C14-1203 2005 QC BRE
Hugo HENRI C17-1139 2005 QC CEE
Atilla Pacyna C11-1470 2004 QC MDF
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Antoine GALLANT C16-0315 2005 QC SPA

U15 Men's Sabre (17)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Daniel Smirnov C16-1310 2004 QC EMR
François-Xavier Ouellet C15-2031 2004 QC SRN
Stephane Beaulac C14-0842 2005 QC EMR
Hugo Boisvert C14-0931 2006 QC SRN
SAMUEL MA C16-1657 2005 ON AXF
Colin Saint-Pierre-Ménard C15-0370 2004 QC SRN
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Leon Chen C15-1900 2005 ON AXF
Minghan Li C17-0024 2006 ON AXF
Leo Chen C17-1542 2005 ON AXF
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF
Alexis Durocher C14-0756 2004 QC SPA
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON AXF
Vito Guzzo C10-2377 2005 QC SPA
Charles Wang C16-0052 2006 ON AXF

U17/Cadet Men's Sabre (19)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Aidan Traore C17-0976 2003 QC UNA
Nicholas Smirnov C16-1309 2003 QC EMR
Daniel Smirnov C16-1310 2004 QC EMR
François-Xavier Ouellet C15-2031 2004 QC SRN
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Colin Saint-Pierre-Ménard C15-0370 2004 QC SRN
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Leon Chen C15-1900 2005 ON AXF
Minghan Li C17-0024 2006 ON AXF
Leo Chen C17-1542 2005 ON AXF
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF
Alexis Durocher C14-0756 2004 QC SPA
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON AXF
Vito Guzzo C10-2377 2005 QC SPA
Edouard Normandin C12-1956 2002 QC UNA
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT

U20/Junior Men's Sabre (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Aidan Traore C17-0976 2003 QC UNA
Laurence Liang C14-0433 2001 QC BRE
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON AXF
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT

Senior Men's Sabre (21)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Danae smelsky-remillard C09-0697 1996 MB MGB
Aidan Traore C17-0976 2003 QC UNA
Marc Gelinas C06-2145 1996 QC SRN
mohamed Ghazal C15-1771 1997 ON CAR
Derek Madrid C16-0714 1997 ON CAR
Evan Heyes C07-0307 1989 ON CAR
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
FILBERT YUNG C08-0135 1998 ON UTO
Sukhveer Matharu C06-1972 1983 ON UTO
Fares Arfa C06-0966 1994 QC MEC
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Gerson Zamor C15-0331 1997 ON RMC
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON AXF
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE
Garrett Whelan C08-2962 1997 ON RMC

Senior Women's Epee (28)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Landrey Bickel C18-0499 1998 ON RMC
Kate-Lynn Caparini C07-1509 1997 AB CAR
Magdaline Nejman C13-1314 1995 ON BRK
Anne-Marie Dorval C10-2555 1996 QC STH
Xintong Wang C17-0639 2005 ON VGO
Sylvie Gauthier C08-0748 1965 QC ROU
Rosalie Desjardins C12-0596 1999 QC SPA
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Olga Fliaguine C16-0228 1991 QC LAG
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Anne Riopel C12-0925 2002 QC SPA
Vera Belaoussoff C13-0460 1964 ON SWP
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Helen Ohlke C06-0149 1985 ON NIA
Elizabeth Audet C17-0179 1998 ON RMC
Sarah Nolasque C12-2457 2001 ON TFC
Jasmine Zhou C18-0695 1998 Array MFC
Symi Caroussos C06-0190 1992 QC EST
Karen Laansoo C11-0024 1976 ON TFC
julia barry C13-0043 1998 NS UNA
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Hunki Park C16-0255 1998 ON RMC
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO

University Women's Epee (7)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Landrey Bickel C18-0499 1998 ON RMC
Kate-Lynn Caparini C07-1509 1997 AB CAR
Anne-Marie Dorval C10-2555 1996 QC STH
Rosalie Desjardins C12-0596 1999 QC SPA
Elizabeth Audet C17-0179 1998 ON RMC
Sarah Nolasque C12-2457 2001 ON TFC
Hunki Park C16-0255 1998 ON RMC

Senior Women's Sabre (22)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Gabriella Page C08-0887 1994 QC SRN
Kristin Dosen C13-0790 1995 ON UWO
Marion Agier C10-0055 1991 ON CAR
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
Leylha Joseph C16-1197 1991 QC SPA
Jessie Li C13-0658 2000 QC BRE
Marie-Christine Alamy C14-0983 1982 ON CUT
Ayla Chase C17-0188 1999 ON RMC
Wendy Yano C06-0400 1975 NB YFC
Sara Stonehouse C11-0543 1993 ON UTO
Pamela Brind'Amour C06-2131 1993 QC BRE
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
Rachel Lamarre C08-0807 1998 QC SPA
Veronique Lamarre C08-0808 1998 QC SPA
Astrid Chandler C14-0644 2001 ON UTO
Haley Saulnier C16-0236 1997 ON RMC
Danielle Burghgraef C11-0987 1998 ON CUT
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON AXF
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Alexandra Horeczy C15-0223 1997 ON RMC
Jacqueline Chen C15-1889 2004 ON AXF
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA

U17/Cadet Men's Epee (26)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Loran Major C15-0972 2002 QC CEE
Pylyp Levchenko C16-1873 2003 QC EST
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON LIF
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Félix Klein C15-0813 2002 QC CEE
Loïc Audet C12-1367 2002 QC EPE
Hendrik Kreysch C16-1110 2002 QC EPE
Victor Goulet C14-0436 2003 QC CEE
Lucas LEsperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Braiden West C15-1565 2002 ON AJF
SAMUEL DEVECKA C15-1630 2003 QC SRN
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Ben Roe C14-0134 2002 ON NEW
Nicolas Bourgeois C12-0711 2003 QC MDF
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Atilla Pacyna C11-1470 2004 QC MDF
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Joshua Wong C14-0719 2003 ON TFC
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF

U15 Men's Foil (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Daniel Oroszlan C16-0999 2005 ON CFA
Frederick Yu C16-1774 2005 ON HHF
Félix Rocan C17-0932 2007 QC MDF
Connor Tan C15-0601 2007 ON NYF
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Blake DeGroot C16-0985 2005 ON SFO
Martin-Oliver Roux C15-0868 2008 ON TFC
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
Gregory Wiese C16-0889 2004 ON SFO
William Macdonald C15-1617 2004 ON OTT
Howen Lu C14-1096 2005 QC GAD
Yun Isaac Zhang C14-0704 2006 ON HHF
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT

University Men's Epee (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jonathan Ng C18-0596 1998 QC MCG
Jason Harel C06-1102 1994 QC EMR
Byoungchan Kim C10-0366 1998 ON RMC
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Loup-Yann Ferré C07-2207 1997 QC STH
Theodor Octavian Serbu C10-0717 1999 QC CEE
Johnathan Zimmermann C09-1824 2000 ON UTO
yifan hao C15-1243 2000 ON VGO
Beston Leung C15-0437 1997 ON UTO
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Evan McDonnell C06-0955 1993 ON OTT
Istvan Mucsi C11-0684 1997 ON UTO
Scott MacGregor C08-2972 1997 ON RMC
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC SPA
François Ouimet C07-1196 1994 QC SPA

Senior Men's Epee (53)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jonathan Ng C18-0596 1998 QC MCG
kenny Guimond C13-1006 1987 QC EPE
Maxime Billon C14-0347 1997 QC BRE
Jason Harel C06-1102 1994 QC EMR
Samuel Gallagher Pelletier C06-0215 1987 ON VGO
Byoungchan Kim C10-0366 1998 ON RMC
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
ALEX MARTON C16-0434 1973 ON VGO
André Lavergne C12-1609 1974 QC EST
Loup-Yann Ferré C07-2207 1997 QC STH
Christopher Rudolph C11-0729 1996 QC SPA
Pascal Heidecker C06-0421 1991 QC MDF
Michael Thompson C17-1128 1968 ON NEW
Vincent Desjardins C06-1893 1994 QC STH
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
Johnathan Zimmermann C09-1824 2000 ON UTO
yifan hao C15-1243 2000 ON VGO
David Arthurs C17-1641 1958 ON OTT
Isaac Gagnon C10-2556 1998 QC EST
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Mathieu Paquet C15-1448 1993 NB MFC
Tomy Linteau C16-0327 1976 QC EST
Vincent Pelletier C06-0315 1976 QC Estoc
Kevin McCurdy C15-1276 1969 ON AJF
Colin McCurdy C10-1654 2001 ON AJF
Sorin Paltiniseanu C06-0496 1971 ON OTT
Beston Leung C15-0437 1997 ON UTO
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP
Spencer McGregor C08-0255 1995 PE UPE
Rory McEwen C16-0781 1998 ON QFC
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Stephen Willson C07-0590 1969 ON CFA
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
John Wright C06-0254 1991 ON OTT
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Evan McDonnell C06-0955 1993 ON OTT
Istvan Mucsi C11-0684 1997 ON UTO
Micah Ruest C15-0313 1990 ON OTT
Maxime Brinck-Croteau C06-0427 1986 QC MDF
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Scott MacGregor C08-2972 1997 ON RMC
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC SPA
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
François Ouimet C07-1196 1994 QC SPA

U17/Cadet Men's Foil (26)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Martin Tsvetanov C15-1590 2002 ON WES
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Frederick Yu C16-1774 2005 ON HHF
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
Matéas Guenette C12-0793 2003 QC GAD
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Yash Rohatgi C15-0065 2002 ON CFA
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Blake DeGroot C16-0985 2005 ON SFO
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Léandre Villeneuve C14-0911 2003 QC ESQ
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Jérémie Villemagne C13-0682 2002 QC SRN
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
Gregory Wiese C16-0889 2004 ON SFO
William Macdonald C15-1617 2004 ON OTT
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Alexis Maisonneuve C16-1219 2002 QC SRN
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 ON Unattached
Thomas Gagnon C16-0751 2002 QC SRN
Yun Isaac Zhang C14-0704 2006 ON HHF
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT

U20/Junior Men's Foil (20)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Martin Tsvetanov C15-1590 2002 ON WES
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
jonathan Gélinas C09-2008 2001 QC SRN
MANOLO RUIZ C16-0587 1999 QC LAG
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Philippe Rochefort C12-1341 1999 QC OM
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 NB FFC
Guillaume Bégin C10-1913 2001 QC OM
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Buster Biggs C13-0433 2000 NB DAM
Matthew Noonan C17-1380 2001 ON CCS
William Macdonald C15-1617 2004 ON OTT
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Bogdan Hamilton 100137231 2004 Array
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 ON Unattached
Thomas Gagnon C16-0751 2002 QC SRN
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT

Senior Men's Foil (40)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Maxime DAVID C14-1355 1989 QC CRA
Nathan Theobald C13-0819 1999 ON TRE
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
jonathan Gélinas C09-2008 2001 QC SRN
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Laurier Aubin C12-2119 1984 AB EPIC
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Ben Wong C16-1966 1971 ON XEL
Patrick Fournier C10-2413 1997 ON OTT
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
David Collins C17-0104 1982 NB FFC
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Mathieu Rochefort C11-1482 1996 QC OM
Philippe Rochefort C12-1341 1999 QC OM
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 NB FFC
Guillaume Bégin C10-1913 2001 QC OM
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Julien Gaudreau-Pollender C06-0354 1988 QC OM
Buster Biggs C13-0433 2000 NB DAM
Matthew Noonan C17-1380 2001 ON CCS
Ryan Brennan C13-0781 1998 ON XEL
Andrew Willison C08-2500 1997 NS TRE
Goldwyn Millar C15-1810 1983 ON OTT
Frederic Rioux C11-0553 1981 QC FDA
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Fraser Duff C16-0210 1997 ON RMC
Daniel Manyoki C10-1885 2000 ON CAR
Philip McCully C06-0953 1995 ON OTT
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Mahdi Mahdi C10-0009 1993 ON CFA
Ryan Choi C16-0227 1998 ON RMC
Bogdan Hamilton 100137231 2004 Array
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 ON Unattached
Junzhe Wang C14-0051 1993 NS ENG
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT

Veteran Men's Epee (17)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Marc André Millette C17-0251 1971 QC CEE
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
André Lavergne C12-1609 1974 QC EST
Michael Thompson C17-1128 1968 ON NEW
Jean-Claude Vaudrin C15-1205 1962 QC ROU
David Arthurs C17-1641 1958 ON OTT
ron burridge C13-1513 1967 ON AJF
Kevin McCurdy C15-1276 1969 ON AJF
Sorin Paltiniseanu C06-0496 1971 ON OTT
Stephen Willson C07-0590 1969 ON CFA
claude plasse C10-1590 1954 QC BRE
Michael McDonnell C06-1834 1957 ON NEW
Herve Blanc C09-1183 1965 QC CEE
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Simon Duchesne C12-1598 1972 QC EST
Zurab Kaisidi C06-0371 1975 ON MET
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC

(1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Byoungchan Kim C10-0366 1998 ON RMC

Veteran Men's Foil (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Elie Newman C06-4495 1951 ON MET
Jean Dupuis C07-0718 1960 QC OM
Lorenzo Gavilli C08-1826 1977 QC OM
Scott Bell C14-1856 1977 ON SFO
Richard Henri C08-0782 1973 QC LAG
Bouchard François C09-2529 1972 QC ESQ
Rémi Hyppia C12-2355 1957 ON OTT
Gaby Weisz C06-3208 1942 ON BFC
Zurab Kaisidi C06-0371 1975 ON MET
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Dan Gervais C16-0568 1976 ON OTT

Veteran Men's Sabre (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Ben Wong C16-1966 1971 ON XEL
William Mason C10-0833 1948 ON CUT
Zygmunt Jakubek C13-1161 1957 ON CAR
Bob Rennick C10-2180 1953 ON KAN

U20/Junior Men's Epee (32)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Bruno Lavoie C14-1365 2000 QC EPE
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON LIF
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Samuel Fortin C15-0372 2001 QC EPE
Theodor Octavian Serbu C10-0717 1999 QC CEE
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
Loïc Audet C12-1367 2002 QC EPE
Johnathan Zimmermann C09-1824 2000 ON UTO
Lucas LEsperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Patryk Surowiak C12-0638 2000 QC OM
Braiden West C15-1565 2002 ON AJF
Colin McCurdy C10-1654 2001 ON AJF
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Rory McEwen C16-0781 1998 ON QFC
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Joshua Wong C14-0719 2003 ON TFC
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF

U20/Junior Women's Sabre (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
selena lin C14-0620 2004 ON NYF
Jessie Li C13-0658 2000 QC BRE
Ayla Chase C17-0188 1999 ON RMC
Cici Wu C18-0007 2003 ON AXF
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
Astrid Chandler C14-0644 2001 ON UTO
jeana arseneau C15-0850 2003 QC SPA
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON CUT
Anastasiya Smirnova C13-0940 2001 QC EMR
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON AXF
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Yi Lin Lu C18-0118 2002 ON AXF
Jacqueline Chen C15-1889 2004 ON AXF
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA

U15 Women's Sabre (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
selena lin C14-0620 2004 ON NYF
Jennifer Wong C16-1968 2006 ON XEL
Maria shtrevensky C15-2019 2006 QC EMR
Jacqueline Chen C15-1889 2004 ON AXF

U17/Cadet Women's Sabre (8)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
selena lin C14-0620 2004 ON NYF
Cici Wu C18-0007 2003 ON AXF
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
jeana arseneau C15-0850 2003 QC SPA
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON AXF
Yi Lin Lu C18-0118 2002 ON AXF
Jacqueline Chen C15-1889 2004 ON AXF
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA

Senior Women's Foil (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ivy Lu C12-0194 1996 ON UTO
Ariane Bilodeau C06-2434 1997 QC MOU
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Louiza Khelfaoui C06-0590 1989 QC MOU
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Roxanne Cormier C16-0261 1993 ON RMC
Naomi Moindrot-Zilliox C07-0829 1998 QC Olympia Longueuil
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Lakni wickramarathna C16-0250 1998 ON RMC
Minyoung Seo C16-0640 1998 ON RMC
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Helen Ohlke C06-0149 1985 ON NIA
Veronika Skulbedina C16-1549 1976 QC EMR
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF
Katy Foster C12-1973 2001 ON MSC

University Women's Foil (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ivy Lu C12-0194 1996 ON UTO
Roxanne Cormier C16-0261 1993 ON RMC
Lakni wickramarathna C16-0250 1998 ON RMC
Minyoung Seo C16-0640 1998 ON RMC

U20/Junior Women's Epee (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Angelina Zheng C16-0454 2004 ON VGO
Rosalie Desjardins C12-0596 1999 QC SPA
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Anne Riopel C12-0925 2002 QC SPA
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Sarah Nolasque C12-2457 2001 ON TFC
Sophie Poitras C13-0445 2003 NB DAM
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO

University Men's Sabre (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
FILBERT YUNG C08-0135 1998 ON UTO
Gerson Zamor C15-0331 1997 ON RMC
Garrett Whelan C08-2962 1997 ON RMC

Veteran Women's Epee (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lise Pelletier C06-1931 1961 QC EPE
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA

Veteran Women's Sabre (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lise Pelletier C06-1931 1961 QC EPE
Wendy Yano C06-0400 1975 NB YFC
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA

U17/Cadet Women's Foil (10)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Ludmilla Moindrot-Zilliox C10-0079 2003 QC OM
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Charlie-Xing Desgagné C13-1230 2003 QC OM
Maryanne Bouchard C12-0705 2002 QC ESQ
Aïda Aguenaou C14-1649 2003 QC MOU
Audreanne Labelle C13-1351 2004 QC SRN
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON Unattached

U20/Junior Women's Foil (7)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON VGO
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Aïda Aguenaou C14-1649 2003 QC MOU
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON Unattached

University Men's Foil (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Mathieu Rochefort C11-1482 1996 QC OM
Philippe Rochefort C12-1341 1999 QC OM
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 NB FFC
Buster Biggs C13-0433 2000 NB DAM
Ryan Brennan C13-0781 1998 ON XEL
Fraser Duff C16-0210 1997 ON RMC
Ryan Choi C16-0227 1998 ON RMC
Junzhe Wang C14-0051 1993 NS ENG

University Women's Sabre (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ayla Chase C17-0188 1999 ON RMC
Sara Stonehouse C11-0543 1993 ON UTO
Haley Saulnier C16-0236 1997 ON RMC
Danielle Burghgraef C11-0987 1998 ON CUT
Alexandra Horeczy C15-0223 1997 ON RMC

U15 Women's Foil (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON VGO
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Emma Davy C15-1881 2006 QC MOU
Audreanne Labelle C13-1351 2004 QC SRN
Marie Dumas C14-0559 2005 QC OM
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON Unattached