All Registrations (163)


Cadet Men's Epee (28)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Lucas Lesperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
Kaibo Tian C17-0103 2003 BC Unattached
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
Connor Kravit C18-0209 2003 ON UNA
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Joshua Wong C14-0719 2003 ON TFC
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP
Theodore (Ted) Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Timothy David Lim C16-1259 2002 BC I fencing alliance club Hong Kong
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO

Junior Men's Epee (39)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Lucas Lesperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
Steven Grams C17-0101 2001 QC DYN
Kaibo Tian C17-0103 2003 BC Unattached
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 QC OM
SERAPHIM HSIEH JAROV C12-1888 2001 BC DYN
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
Connor Kravit C18-0209 2003 ON UNA
Pierre-Frédéric Kaluza C17-0045 2001 QC BRE
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Joshua Wong C14-0719 2003 ON TFC
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Fynn Fafard C12-2475 2000 BC DYN
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Theodore (Ted) Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Riley Norman C08-1620 1999 AB DYN
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Timothy David Lim C16-1259 2002 BC I fencing alliance club Hong Kong
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO

Junior Men's Sabre (23)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON HHF
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON AXF
Sasha Morton-Salmon C16-0376 2003 MB Manitoba Golden Boy
Pierre-Frédéric Kaluza C17-0045 2001 QC BRE
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Oscar (Shen) Zhao C12-1231 2000 BC DYN
Hunter Moricz C09-0533 1999 BC NVF
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Brendan He C15-2152 2003 ON AXF
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Daniel Potter C10-1416 2002 AB SSC
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB SSC
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Nicholas Dinu C17-0616 2002 QC MEC
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE
Shae McFadden C14-1572 2002 MB MGB

Cadet Men's Sabre (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON HHF
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Brendan He C15-2152 2003 ON AXF
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Daniel Potter C10-1416 2002 AB SSC
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB SSC
Hayden Thiessen C14-0493 2003 MB MGB
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Nicholas Dinu C17-0616 2002 QC MEC
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT
Shae McFadden C14-1572 2002 MB MGB

Junior Women's Foil (27)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Selena Lin C14-0620 2004 ON HHF
Audreanne Labelle C13-1351 2004 QC SRN
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON TFC
Katie Du C10-0130 1999 AB EFC
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON MTF
ZOEY XIE C16-0341 2004 ON NYF/CFA
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC/NYF
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON TFC
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF
Corinne Balot C12-0396 2002 ON TFC
Liliya Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON TFC
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Jane Caulfield C08-1303 2001 AB EFC
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON EFC/OTT
Cynthia Liu C14-0819 2000 ON OTT
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC EFC

Junior Men's Foil (34)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Dylan Yeung C15-0009 2000 ON TFC
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
Blake Broszus C14-1582 2000 QC OM
Brandon Jalowica C08-0576 1999 ON CFA
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Edward Guo C10-2641 2000 AB EFC
Mateusz Kozak C06-4419 1999 ON TFC
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON TFC
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON VGO
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Alex Cai C09-0027 2000 QC OM
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON VGO
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON VGO
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB GFC
Brian Li C18-0011 2002 ON unattached
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON VGO
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 ON Unattached
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON OFA
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON UNT

Cadet Men's Foil (23)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON TFC
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON VGO
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON VGO
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON VGO
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Brian Li C18-0011 2002 ON unattached
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON VGO
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 ON Unattached
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON OFA
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON UNT

Junior Women's Epee (28)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Rosalie Desjardins C12-0596 1999 QC SPA
Anne Riopel C12-0925 2002 QC SPA
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC OM
Ariane Leonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
Leanna Lui C13-0028 1999 ON TFC/UTO
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
Anne Wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON Sword Players
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON UNA
Miranda (Yi Nuo) Yang C16-1306 2005 ON TFC
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON UTO

Cadet Women's Epee (22)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Anne Riopel C12-0925 2002 QC SPA
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC OM
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
Anne Wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON Sword Players
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON UNA
Miranda (Yi Nuo) Yang C16-1306 2005 ON TFC
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON UTO

Junior Women's Sabre (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
Julia Creusot C10-0436 1999 SK SKZ
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
Daisy Lu C14-0419 2001 QC BRE
Jasmine Lu C14-0425 2001 QC BRE
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON HHF
Esther Isadora Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Yi Lin Lu C18-0118 2002 ON HHF
Jacqueline Chen C15-1889 2004 ON AXF
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON HHF

Cadet Women's Sabre (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jane Chen C15-0820 2002 QC BRE
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
Yi Lin Lu C18-0118 2002 ON HHF
Jacqueline Chen C15-1889 2004 ON AXF
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON HHF

Cadet Women's Foil (21)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Selena Lin C14-0620 2004 ON HHF
Audreanne Labelle C13-1351 2004 QC SRN
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON TFC
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON MTF
ZOEY XIE C16-0341 2004 ON NYF/CFA
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Elizabeth Upton C18-0115 2005 ON TFC
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF
Corinne Balot C12-0396 2002 ON TFC
Liliya Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON TFC
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON EFC/OTT
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC EFC