All Registrations (478)


U15 Men's Sabre (21)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Pranav Parakh C14-0026 2003 ON NIA
Edouard Normandin C12-1956 2002 QC UNA
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC Horizon Escrime
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT
Vincent Matte C11-1185 2002 QC CLC
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
Hayden Thiessen C14-0493 2003 MB MGB
Chase Helpard C11-0009 2004 ON KIN
Shae McFadden C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Ivan Smirnov C16-0685 2003 QC BRE
Zihan Zeng C16-0179 2006 ON VGO
Arthur Gao C16-0697 2003 AB EFC
Noah Jewell C12-2455 2002 ON Excelsior
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON HHF
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Alex Terziyski C13-0972 2002 BC RSF
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF

U17/Cadet Men's Sabre (19)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Gabriel Dodier C08-0723 2000 QC ROU
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Alex Sun C11-1782 2001 BC DYN
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT
Shae McFadden C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Noah Jewell C12-2455 2002 ON Excelsior
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON AXF
Drake Johnson C14-0034 2000 ON CUT
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Alex Terziyski C13-0972 2002 BC RSF
Leon Song C15-0752 2002 QC BRE
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF

Senior Men's Epee (76)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alexandre PERRINE C17-0054 1977 QC EMR
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
garnett stevens C07-0286 1994 ON OTT
Micah Ruest C15-0313 1990 ON OTT
Andrew Polak C13-0031 1964 ON AJF
Thomas Saito C11-0775 2001 QC BRE
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC Aucun
Calum Skidmore C09-0789 1999 NB DAM
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Rick Wu C12-2364 2000 ON TFC
Nicolas Pouliquen C14-1567 1996 BC UNA
Louis-Jacob Joannisse C06-1084 1998 QC MDF
Fynn Fafard C12-2475 2000 BC DYN
Michael Edmunds C06-3669 1980 ON OTT
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
François Ouimet C07-1196 1994 QC SPA
Victor Cheng Ji C11-0920 2001 ON VGO
Christopher Dlouhy C09-2003 1999 BC OFF
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Nolan Callaghan C09-0728 1998 BC DYN
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Eddy Liu C15-1279 2000 ON VGO
Maxime Brinck-Croteau C06-0427 1986 QC MDF
Junlang(Howard) Zhao C14-0114 2002 BC DYN
Alexandre Migneault C10-0077 1999 QC OM
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Karl Stang C07-2727 2001 ON NIA
Mykael Lambert C06-0345 1990 QC STH
Jason Harel C06-1102 1994 QC EMR
Olivier Comtois C16-0598 1990 QC OM
SERAPHIM HSIEH JAROV C12-1888 2001 BC DYN
ALEX MARTON C16-0434 1973 ON VGO
Vincent Pelletier C06-0315 1976 QC Estoc
Yann Bernard C06-0402 1971 QC BRE
kenny Guimond C13-1006 1987 QC EPE
Matthew Litwin C11-0533 1999 ON SWP
Qing Zhe Liu C10-1087 1998 QC BRE
Francis Marcogliese C06-1662 1991 QC BRE
Christophe Cordier C13-0488 1964 QC MDF
Michael Buckley C13-0079 1971 ON TFC
Sorin Paltiniseanu C06-0496 1971 ON OTT
Philippe Gauthier C06-3354 1998 QC SPA
Hugues Boisvert-Simard C06-0559 1981 QC STH
Charlie Chen C15-1344 2001 ON TFA
Vincent Desjardins C06-1893 1994 QC EST
YUEZENG GUO C12-1208 1968 ON TFC
Christophe Lavoie C06-0471 1991 QC MDF
Philippe Heidecker C06-0826 1996 QC MDF
Pascal Heidecker C06-0421 1991 QC MDF
Connor Rollit C10-0568 1992 ON TFC
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC/RYE
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Job O'Brien C10-0646 1999 NB DAM
Arseni Tikhomirov C06-0716 1992 ON SWP
Marc Antoine Blais Belanger C06-2435 1995 QC BRE
William Brooke C06-0284 1993 SK SKS
Nikola Damjanovic C11-0033 1999 ON VGO
Minh Nguyen C15-0307 1999 NB DAM
Jean-Baptiste Montpellier C16-0637 1989 QC BRE
Farooq Habib C06-0202 1968 BC DYN
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Maxime Billon C14-0347 1997 QC BRE
Colin Dale C10-1184 1997 ON TFC/UTO
Elwood Sosna C07-0976 1994 SK SKR
Isaac Gagnon C10-2556 1998 QC EST
Zachary Quinsey C11-0886 2000 ON CUT
yooan-ashlee Vigneault C16-0723 1998 QC EST
John Wright C06-0254 1991 ON OTT
Erik Medina Diaz C15-1162 1985 QC Dynamo
Loup-Yann Ferré C07-2207 1997 QC STH
Patrick Bradley C06-1266 1969 NB UNB
Nathaniel Johnson C06-0667 1992 AB RDF
Dan Tatu C07-1193 1959 ON OTT

U15 Men's Foil (30)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Mitchell Hui C12-2469 2002 BC TFA
Louis Bibeau C14-0883 2004 QC ESQ
Thomas Gagnon C16-0751 2002 QC SRN
Norbert Lenis C12-1317 2003 QC CRA
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Nicolas Van Oordt C12-0648 2003 QC OM
Liam Prokopowich C12-0273 2002 MB MBL
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Charles Turgeon C12-0644 2002 QC MEC
Andrew Nickel C14-0294 2002 SK SKZ
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Blake Nolan C15-1349 2002 ON OTT
GAUTAM SRIRAM KATTA C16-1412 2002 AB EFC
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON TFC
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON UNT
Abtin Abbasi C14-0642 2005 QC BRE
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
Finn Gilchrist C14-0553 2003 ON OTT
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Jeff Mak C15-1226 2005 ON TFC
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Yan yu C14-1398 2002 ON TFC
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO

U17/Cadet Men's Foil (53)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Mitchell Hui C12-2469 2002 BC TFA
Abraham Tenang C15-1320 2001 BC LSF
Étienne Michaud C15-0664 2001 QC GAD
Aidan Macro C12-0334 2000 ON PFC
Thomas Gagnon C16-0751 2002 QC SRN
Guillaume Bégin C10-1913 2001 QC OM
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Norbert Lenis C12-1317 2003 QC CRA
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Julien Turk C12-0532 2000 ON OTT
Nicolas Van Oordt C12-0648 2003 QC OM
Liam Prokopowich C12-0273 2002 MB MBL
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Edward Guo C10-2641 2000 AB EFC
Kingsley Guo C15-0007 2002 ON TFC
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Louis Levesque C08-0844 2000 QC OM
Andrew Nickel C14-0294 2002 SK SKZ
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
jonathan Gélinas C19-0542 2001 QC SRN
GAUTAM SRIRAM KATTA C16-1412 2002 AB EFC
Maximilian Stephens C16-1846 2001 BC unafiliated
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON TFC
Leonardo Cui C11-0416 2002 NB DAM
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON UNT
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Felix Li C14-1405 2002 ON CFA
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
Finn Gilchrist C14-0553 2003 ON OTT
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
james piers C11-0422 2000 NB DAM
Dan Ghiran C09-2880 2001 QC CRA
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON OFA
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Gareth Marks C09-2395 2000 ON DNF
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Yan yu C14-1398 2002 ON TFC
Buster Biggs C13-0433 2000 NB CAR
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Thomas Larichelière-Banken C14-0273 2001 QC LAG
Dylan Yeung C15-0009 2000 ON TFC
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club

U20/Junior Men's Foil (50)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Abraham Tenang C15-1320 2001 BC LSF
Daniel Li C09-0028 2000 ON TFC
Guillaume Bégin C10-1913 2001 QC OM
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Julien Turk C12-0532 2000 ON OTT
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Charles-Hugo Dube C07-0710 1998 QC OM
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Edward Guo C10-2641 2000 AB EFC
Kingsley Guo C15-0007 2002 ON TFC
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Alex Cai C09-0027 2000 ON TFC
Louis Levesque C08-0844 2000 QC OM
Andrew Nickel C14-0294 2002 SK SKZ
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Jason Zhai C14-0663 2000 AB EFC
jonathan Gélinas C19-0542 2001 QC SRN
GAUTAM SRIRAM KATTA C16-1412 2002 AB EFC
Patrick Fournier C10-2413 1997 ON OTT
Mateusz Kozak C06-4419 1999 ON TFC
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
Brandon Jalowica C08-0576 1999 ON CFA
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON UNT
Malcolm Mcleod C07-0570 1997 ON BRK
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Felix Li C14-1405 2002 ON CFA
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
Dylan Eddington C13-0439 1999 NB DAM
Craig Humphrey C12-1476 1999 ON SFO
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
james piers C11-0422 2000 NB DAM
Blake Broszus C14-1582 2000 QC OM
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON OFA
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Gareth Marks C09-2395 2000 ON DNF
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Buster Biggs C13-0433 2000 NB CAR
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB GFC
Dylan Yeung C15-0009 2000 ON TFC
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club

Senior Women's Foil (31)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Aimee Schryer C06-0022 1990 SK SKU
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Cynthia Liu C14-0819 2000 ON OTT
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON TFC
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC/NYF
Erika Dominguez C13-0361 2001 ON CFA
Elizabeth Dostie-Vigneault C09-1624 1999 QC CRA
Bernadette Veilleux-Trinh C10-0200 2001 QC LAG
Corinne Balot C12-0396 2002 ON TFC
Fidelia Ho C06-0913 1985 ON UTO
Kelleigh Ryan C06-0226 1987 ON OTT
Jingzhi(Jennifer) Liang C12-1966 2001 ON HHF
Lea Bertin C10-1594 1998 QC MOU
Siobhan Drysdale C07-2544 1997 ON UTO
Jessica Jia C11-0650 2001 ON NYF
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Marilyne Lafortune C06-0160 1983 ON UNA
Helen Ohlke C06-0149 1985 ON NIA
Jane Caulfield C08-1303 2001 AB EFC
Ariane Bilodeau C06-2434 1997 QC MOU
Karina Li C09-0038 2000 ON HHF
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON EFC/OTT
Sarah Filby C11-1547 1998 MB Northwestern University
Katie Du C10-0130 1999 AB EFC
Carolyn Granholm C06-0177 1973 BC DYN
Naomi Moindrot-Zilliox C07-0829 1998 QC Olympia Longueuil
Clémence FABRE C12-0599 1999 QC ESQ
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON TFC
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Siobhan Moss C06-0628 1965 QC EMR
Artemis Hopps C14-1351 2000 MB MGB

Junior Women's Sabre (20)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yipeng (Yvonne) Rao C14-1397 2000 ON AXF
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Esther Isadora Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Jasmine Lu C14-0425 2001 QC BRE
Daisy Lu C14-0419 2001 QC BRE
Rachel Lamarre C08-0807 1998 QC SPA
Veronique Lamarre C08-0808 1998 QC SPA
Marina Guintchitskaia C09-1430 2000 AB SSC
Jenna Brignoly C12-1895 1998 MB MGB
Ruby Pei C12-1543 2001 ON AXF
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON HHF
Matina Pun C13-0969 2000 BC DYN
Julia Creusot C10-0436 1999 SK SKZ
Anastasiya Smirnova C13-0940 2001 QC EMR
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
Jessie Li C13-0658 2000 QC BRE
Rebecca Jeffrey C10-2213 1997 ON UTO
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON QFC
Frédérike Parent-L\'Ecuyer C08-0893 1998 QC MEC

Senior Women's Sabre (22)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yipeng (Yvonne) Rao C14-1397 2000 ON AXF
Marissa Ponich C06-0682 1987 AB SSC
Rachel Lamarre C08-0807 1998 QC SPA
Veronique Lamarre C08-0808 1998 QC SPA
Marina Guintchitskaia C09-1430 2000 AB SSC
Jenna Brignoly C12-1895 1998 MB MGB
Ruby Pei C12-1543 2001 ON AXF
Marie-Pier Villeneuve-Leroux C06-4417 1996 QC SRN
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON HHF
Frederic Chevarie C06-0079 1991 QC UNA
Matina Pun C13-0969 2000 BC DYN
Alice Bruneau C10-1077 1994 QC BRE
Alexandra Horeczy C15-0223 1997 ON RMC
Pamela Brind'Amour C06-2131 1993 QC BRE
Wendy Yano C06-0400 1975 NB YFC
Julia Creusot C10-0436 1999 SK SKZ
Mary-Anne Iver C13-0083 1995 ON RMC
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
Marie-Christine Alamy C14-0983 1982 ON CUT
Rebecca Jeffrey C10-2213 1997 ON UTO
Natalie Jones C06-1483 1984 QC U
Frédérike Parent-L\'Ecuyer C08-0893 1998 QC MEC

U17/Cadet Men's Epee (59)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
kangjian qin C15-1681 2001 BC DYN
Thomas Saito C11-0775 2001 QC BRE
Jon Costa C14-0024 2000 ON SWP
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Colin McCurdy C10-1654 2001 ON AJF
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Rick Wu C12-2364 2000 ON TFC
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Victor Cheng Ji C11-0920 2001 ON VGO
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
Theodore (Ted) Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Noah Wong C13-0974 2003 BC TFA
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF
Eddy Liu C15-1279 2000 ON VGO
Junlang(Howard) Zhao C14-0114 2002 BC DYN
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Karl Stang C07-2727 2001 ON NIA
SERAPHIM HSIEH JAROV C12-1888 2001 BC DYN
DJ Holtz C10-2005 2000 ON CUT
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Maxime Cordier C12-0740 2001 QC RMC
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Charlie Chen C15-1344 2001 ON TFA
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
SAMUEL DEVECKA C15-1630 2003 QC SRN
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Kent-Masakazu Kotaka C15-2046 2001 BC DYN
Cedric Cyr C12-0592 2003 QC SPA
Mathieu Cyr C10-2564 2002 QC SPA
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 QC OM
Calum MacDonald C11-0605 2000 NB DAM
Zachary Quinsey C11-0886 2000 ON CUT
Razvan Alexandru Cioban C16-0107 2001 QC CEE
Braiden West C15-1565 2002 ON AJF
Patryk Surowiak C12-0638 2000 QC OM
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
Qixian Aiden Wang C16-0425 2004 ON VGO
Félix Klein C15-0813 2002 QC CEE
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
tony qian qiu yang C13-0097 2000 ON LIF
David Guo C12-2018 2002 BC DYN
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO

U20/Junior Men's Epee (69)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
kangjian qin C15-1681 2001 BC DYN
Arthur Drouin C11-1329 2000 QC OM
Thomas Saito C11-0775 2001 QC BRE
Jon Costa C14-0024 2000 ON SWP
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Benjamin Saint-Cyr C08-0945 1999 QC OM
Colin McCurdy C10-1654 2001 ON AJF
Theodor Octavian Serbu C10-0717 1999 QC CEE
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC Aucun
Calum Skidmore C09-0789 1999 NB DAM
Rick Wu C12-2364 2000 ON TFC
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Louis-Jacob Joannisse C06-1084 1998 QC MDF
Fynn Fafard C12-2475 2000 BC DYN
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Victor Cheng Ji C11-0920 2001 ON VGO
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Christopher Dlouhy C09-2003 1999 BC OFF
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
Theodore (Ted) Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Nolan Callaghan C09-0728 1998 BC DYN
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF
Eddy Liu C15-1279 2000 ON VGO
Junlang(Howard) Zhao C14-0114 2002 BC DYN
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Alexandre Migneault C10-0077 1999 QC OM
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Karl Stang C07-2727 2001 ON NIA
SERAPHIM HSIEH JAROV C12-1888 2001 BC DYN
DJ Holtz C10-2005 2000 ON CUT
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Matthew Litwin C11-0533 1999 ON SWP
Qing Zhe Liu C10-1087 1998 QC BRE
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Philippe Gauthier C06-3354 1998 QC SPA
Charlie Chen C15-1344 2001 ON TFA
félix hebert C15-2035 1999 QC OM
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC/RYE
Job O'Brien C10-0646 1999 NB DAM
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Kent-Masakazu Kotaka C15-2046 2001 BC DYN
Nikola Damjanovic C11-0033 1999 ON VGO
Minh Nguyen C15-0307 1999 NB DAM
Mathieu Cyr C10-2564 2002 QC SPA
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
Maxime Billon C14-0347 1997 QC BRE
Colin Dale C10-1184 1997 ON TFC/UTO
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 QC OM
Nathaniel Stokan C10-2019 1999 ON LON
Isaac Gagnon C10-2556 1998 QC EST
Calum MacDonald C11-0605 2000 NB DAM
Zachary Quinsey C11-0886 2000 ON CUT
yooan-ashlee Vigneault C16-0723 1998 QC EST
Razvan Alexandru Cioban C16-0107 2001 QC CEE
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
tony qian qiu yang C13-0097 2000 ON LIF
David Guo C12-2018 2002 BC DYN
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO

U20/Junior Men's Sabre (28)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Dayne Whelan C08-2963 1999 SK SKA
Gabriel Dodier C08-0723 2000 QC ROU
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Alex Sun C11-1782 2001 BC DYN
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Gabe Shuster C10-0621 1999 MB MGB
Shae McFadden C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC Antaean Fencing Club
Alexandre Prefontaine C12-0303 1999 MB MBR
Hong Hao Xu C12-1309 2000 QC BRE
Falan Kennedy C11-0032 1997 AB Rapier Fencing
Alex Lin C15-1670 2000 BC DYN
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
Hunter Moricz C09-0533 1999 BC NVF
FILBERT YUNG C08-0135 1998 ON UTO
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON AXF
Matthias Leuprecht C11-0884 1999 ON CUT
Drake Johnson C14-0034 2000 ON CUT
Cameron Haigh C09-0603 1999 NB UTO
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Spencer McPhedran C09-2130 1998 AB EFC
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF

Senior Men's Sabre (40)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Dayne Whelan C08-2963 1999 SK SKA
Gabriel Dodier C08-0723 2000 QC ROU
Jae-ku Kim C16-1436 1982 BC DYN
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Steven Moore-Vountas C06-2110 1994 QC BRE
Gabe Shuster C10-0621 1999 MB MGB
Joseph Polossifakis C06-1174 1990 QC BRE
Shae McFadden C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Alexandre Prefontaine C12-0303 1999 MB MBR
Hong Hao Xu C12-1309 2000 QC BRE
Falan Kennedy C11-0032 1997 AB Rapier Fencing
Gabriel Sylvain C13-0093 1994 ON RMC
Alex Lin C15-1670 2000 BC DYN
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
Ciprian Dragomirescu C11-0769 1981 QC BRE
mohamed Ghazal C15-1771 1997 ON CAR
Hunter Moricz C09-0533 1999 BC NVF
Pat Mulholland C16-1843 1989 QC BRE
Sukhveer Matharu C06-1972 1983 ON UTO
FILBERT YUNG C08-0135 1998 ON UTO
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE
Noah Jewell C12-2455 2002 ON Excelsior
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON AXF
Danae smelsky-remillard C09-0697 1996 MB MGB
Andrew Rusheleau C06-0132 1987 AB SSC
William Kinney C08-0021 1996 ON UTO
Mathieu Nassif C08-0012 1994 QC BRE
Matthias Leuprecht C11-0884 1999 ON CUT
Cedric Boutet C06-1215 1993 QC SRN
Fares Arfa C06-0966 1994 QC MEC
Drake Johnson C14-0034 2000 ON CUT
Cameron Mackay C06-0774 1996 MB MGB
Cameron Haigh C09-0603 1999 NB UTO
Spencer McPhedran C09-2130 1998 AB EFC
Jihad Kabbaj C08-0791 1996 QC BRE
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
Kevin Lutfy C08-0852 1996 QC BRE
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF

U15 Women's Foil (23)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Julia(Shuoyun) Cheng C15-1039 2003 ON HHF
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON TFC
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Aïda Aguenaou C14-1649 2003 QC OM
ALEXANDRA CHIVERI C13-1593 2004 QC MEC
Selena Lin C14-0620 2004 ON HHF
Nicoletta vossos C13-1360 2002 QC MOU
constantina vossos C13-1359 2002 QC MOU
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Genevieve Bessette C15-0592 2002 ON OTT
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON EFC/OTT
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC LaSalle
Charlie-Xing Desgagné C13-1230 2003 QC OM
Ludmilla Moindrot-Zilliox C10-0079 2003 QC OM
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Maryanne Bouchard C12-0705 2002 QC ESQ
Maelie Gil Gagnon C14-1650 2003 QC MEC
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON TFC

U17/Cadet Women's Foil (24)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON TFC
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC/NYF
Daria Cristea C13-1603 2001 QC MEC
Erika Dominguez C13-0361 2001 ON CFA
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Bernadette Veilleux-Trinh C10-0200 2001 QC LAG
Corinne Balot C12-0396 2002 ON TFC
Jingzhi(Jennifer) Liang C12-1966 2001 ON HHF
Jessica Jia C11-0650 2001 ON NYF
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Jane Caulfield C08-1303 2001 AB EFC
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Genevieve Bessette C15-0592 2002 ON OTT
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON EFC/OTT
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC LaSalle
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Maryanne Bouchard C12-0705 2002 QC ESQ
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON TFC
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Maïli Beaucaire C10-1254 2000 QC OM

U20/Junior Women's Foil (31)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Julia(Shuoyun) Cheng C15-1039 2003 ON HHF
Cynthia Liu C14-0819 2000 ON OTT
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON TFC
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC/NYF
Erika Dominguez C13-0361 2001 ON CFA
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Bernadette Veilleux-Trinh C10-0200 2001 QC LAG
Corinne Balot C12-0396 2002 ON TFC
Stephanie Prystupa-Maule C12-0503 1998 ON OTT
Jingzhi(Jennifer) Liang C12-1966 2001 ON HHF
Jessica Jia C11-0650 2001 ON NYF
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Jane Caulfield C08-1303 2001 AB EFC
Ariane Bilodeau C06-2434 1997 QC MOU
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Karina Li C09-0038 2000 ON HHF
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON EFC/OTT
Sarah Filby C11-1547 1998 MB Northwestern University
Katie Du C10-0130 1999 AB EFC
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC LaSalle
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON AXF
Naomi Moindrot-Zilliox C07-0829 1998 QC Olympia Longueuil
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Clémence FABRE C12-0599 1999 QC ESQ
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON TFC
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Maïli Beaucaire C10-1254 2000 QC OM
Artemis Hopps C14-1351 2000 MB MGB

U17/Cadet Women's Sabre (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC Uvic Fencing Club/Antaean Fencing Club/Salle La Fleche
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Esther Isadora Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Jasmine Lu C14-0425 2001 QC BRE
Daisy Lu C14-0419 2001 QC BRE
Marina Guintchitskaia C09-1430 2000 AB SSC
Ruby Pei C12-1543 2001 ON AXF
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON HHF
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA
Xuefei Wang C15-0897 2000 ON NYF
Anastasiya Smirnova C13-0940 2001 QC EMR
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
Jessie Li C13-0658 2000 QC BRE
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON QFC

U15 Men's Epee (41)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Mathis Begin C15-0045 2004 QC OM
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Atilla Pacyna C11-1470 2004 QC MDF
Raphaël Couture-Guillet C16-0469 2003 QC MDF
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Theodore (Ted) Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Noah Wong C13-0974 2003 BC TFA
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Loïc Audet C12-1367 2002 QC EPE
Paul Fournier C13-1615 2005 QC MDF
Loïc Gince C13-1062 2002 QC EST
Oscar Hand C14-0100 2002 ON CUT
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Maxence Tessier C16-0743 2002 QC EPE
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
SAMUEL DEVECKA C15-1630 2003 QC SRN
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Jeff Mak C15-1226 2005 ON TFC
Hendrik Kreysch C16-1110 2002 QC EPE
Cedric Cyr C12-0592 2003 QC SPA
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
Braiden West C15-1565 2002 ON AJF
Lucas Lesperance C14-0457 2003 QC Centre d'escrime Excellence
Ulysse Boivin C15-1679 2002 QC EST
Victor Goulet C14-0436 2003 QC CEE
Qixian Aiden Wang C16-0425 2004 ON VGO
Félix Klein C15-0813 2002 QC CEE
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Leon Song C15-0752 2002 QC BRE
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO

Veteran Men's Epee (23)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
claude plasse C10-1590 1954 QC BRE
Andrew Polak C13-0031 1964 ON AJF
Jean-Francois Berard C11-0933 1976 QC SRN
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Fritz Traugott Kristbergs C11-1863 1945 ON TFC
Jean-Claude Beaudoin C06-0479 1963 QC EMR
André Lavergne C12-1609 1974 QC EST
Sasha Velichko C15-1163 1974 ON SWP
Carlo Giuliani C08-1827 1962 QC SRN
Yann Bernard C06-0402 1971 QC BRE
Herve Blanc C09-1183 1965 QC CEE
Michael Buckley C13-0079 1971 ON TFC
Andrew Schulz C15-1421 1952 BC MFS
Sorin Paltiniseanu C06-0496 1971 ON OTT
YUEZENG GUO C12-1208 1968 ON TFC
Stephen Willson C07-0590 1969 ON CFA
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Kevin McCurdy C15-1276 1969 ON AJF
Michael McDonnell C06-1834 1957 ON NEW
Robert McLean C09-1727 1953 ON UNA
Patrick Bradley C06-1266 1969 NB UNB
Dan Tatu C07-1193 1959 ON OTT

Senior Men's Foil (51)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Maxime DAVID C14-1355 1989 QC OM
Abraham Tenang C15-1320 2001 BC LSF
Daniel Li C09-0028 2000 ON TFC
julian tang C06-3936 1974 BC UNA
Marc-Antoine Brodeur C06-0999 1993 QC OM
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Julien Turk C12-0532 2000 ON OTT
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Charles-Hugo Dube C07-0710 1998 QC OM
Paul Godin C08-0018 1989 ON UTO
Brent Turkvan C08-0140 1963 ON MET
Edward Guo C10-2641 2000 AB EFC
Kingsley Guo C15-0007 2002 ON TFC
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Alex Cai C09-0027 2000 ON TFC
Louis Levesque C08-0844 2000 QC OM
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
YuChen Yao C14-0060 1991 ON UTO
yundong zhou C16-1850 1985 BC DYN
Jean-Francois Sigouin C06-1947 1983 QC FDA
Patrick Fournier C10-2413 1997 ON OTT
Mateusz Kozak C06-4419 1999 ON TFC
Maximilian Stephens C16-1846 2001 BC unafiliated
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
Brandon Jalowica C08-0576 1999 ON CFA
Malcolm Mcleod C07-0570 1997 ON BRK
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Felix Li C14-1405 2002 ON CFA
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
Dylan Eddington C13-0439 1999 NB DAM
Brad Bermingham C10-0799 1996 ON OTT
Craig Humphrey C12-1476 1999 ON SFO
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Pierre-Olivier Bontems C10-0065 1988 QC CRA
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Blake Broszus C14-1582 2000 QC OM
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Patrik Dula C08-0196 1996 SK SKU
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON OFA
Mathieu Rochefort C11-1482 1996 QC OM
Gareth Marks C09-2395 2000 ON DNF
Goldwyn Millar C15-1810 1983 ON OTT
kamil karbonowski C06-0537 1987 ON UTO
Philip McCully C06-0953 1995 ON OTT
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB GFC
Dylan Yeung C15-0009 2000 ON TFC
Laurier Aubin C12-2119 1984 AB EPIC
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club

Men's Team Foil (10)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Maxime DAVID C14-1355 1989 QC OM
Daniel Li C09-0028 2000 ON TFC
Charles-Hugo Dube C07-0710 1998 QC OM
Paul Godin C08-0018 1989 ON UTO
Alex Cai C09-0027 2000 ON TFC
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Blake Broszus C14-1582 2000 QC OM
Gareth Marks C09-2395 2000 ON DNF
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB GFC
Dylan Yeung C15-0009 2000 ON TFC

U20/Junior Women's Epee (37)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nicola Cheng C14-0399 2000 BC DYN
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Willow Wilson C10-0636 1999 NB Ottawa
Vanessa Dib C10-1478 2000 ON TFC
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
Natasha Kis-Toth C11-1774 2000 BC RYE
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN
Elizabeth Douglas C09-0002 1999 BC DYN
Rosalie Desjardins C12-0596 1999 QC SPA
Ariane Leonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
julia barry C13-0043 1998 NS UNA
Hannah Draper C14-0730 2001 ON OTT
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
Laurence Barrière C10-0756 1999 QC SRN
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Evelyn Zheng C14-1858 2000 ON UWO
Sabrina Plante C10-0478 1998 QC STH
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Shirley(Xueer) Wang C09-0182 2000 ON VGO
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Yrenne Mayer C10-0476 1998 QC STH
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Panya Tang C14-0601 2000 ON NYF
Yilin Xu C15-0281 1999 BC DYN
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Katie Charchuk C12-2138 2002 AB PRE
Michele Kutik C12-1976 2001 ON SWP
Rachel Gilham C11-1653 1999 ON HBF
Anne Riopel C12-0925 2002 QC SPA
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Monika Rogowicz C11-1783 1999 BC DYN
Alexanne Verret C08-2285 1998 QC Estoc
Charmaine Chun C16-0486 2001 ON VGO
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO

Senior Women's Epee (47)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nicola Cheng C14-0399 2000 BC DYN
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Willow Wilson C10-0636 1999 NB Ottawa
Vanessa Dib C10-1478 2000 ON TFC
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
Natasha Kis-Toth C11-1774 2000 BC RYE
Anne-Marie Dorval C10-2555 1996 QC STH
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN
Elizabeth Douglas C09-0002 1999 BC DYN
Rosalie Desjardins C12-0596 1999 QC SPA
Ariane Leonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
julia barry C13-0043 1998 NS UNA
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC SKA
Sarah-Eve Lord C12-1613 1996 QC STH
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
Laurence Barrière C10-0756 1999 QC SRN
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAOC
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Evelyn Zheng C14-1858 2000 ON UWO
Sabrina Plante C10-0478 1998 QC STH
Leonora Mackinnon C13-0087 1994 ON CUT
Cindy Gao C09-0032 1999 ON TFC
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Vera Belaoussoff C13-0460 1964 ON SWP
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Shirley(Xueer) Wang C09-0182 2000 ON VGO
Marilyne Plante C08-1866 1996 QC Estoc
Kelly Fitzsimmons C09-1446 1985 ON TFC
Brianna Jansen C08-0197 1994 SK SKU
Panya Tang C14-0601 2000 ON NYF
Rachel Maeve McLeod C15-0981 1997 ON UTO
Yilin Xu C15-0281 1999 BC DYN
Katie Charchuk C12-2138 2002 AB PRE
Michele Kutik C12-1976 2001 ON SWP
Andrea Csiba C06-0020 1988 ON LON
Marie-Rose Huellas-Bruskiewicz C14-0820 1995 BC Dynamo Fencing Club
Sarah Nolasque C12-2457 2001 ON TFC
Vanesa Lacas-Warrick C06-0868 1994 ON VGO
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Monika Rogowicz C11-1783 1999 BC DYN
Brittany Mark-Larkin C06-0802 1994 QC SPA
Malinka Hoppe Montanaro C06-0024 1993 QC CRA
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Alexanne Verret C08-2285 1998 QC Estoc
Melanie McCann C06-0336 1989 ON OTT
Charmaine Chun C16-0486 2001 ON VGO

U15 Women's Epee (17)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Sophie Poitras C13-0445 2003 NB DAM
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON Sword Players
Marie-Pier Bourgault C14-0705 2002 QC EPE
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Justine Cordier C14-0321 2005 QC MDF
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
Victoria Castonguay C14-0950 2002 QC EPE
Neve Djevalikian-Couture C13-1344 2002 QC OM
Feliz-Olivia Jean-Jules C16-0935 2002 QC STH
Katie Purcell C15-0383 2002 BC DYN
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO

U17/Cadet Women's Epee (30)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN
Ariane Leonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
Sophie Poitras C13-0445 2003 NB DAM
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Hannah Draper C14-0730 2001 ON OTT
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON Sword Players
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Evelyn Zheng C14-1858 2000 ON UWO
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Marie-Pier Bourgault C14-0705 2002 QC EPE
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Annika Morin C13-0664 2001 QC STH
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
Katie Charchuk C12-2138 2002 AB PRE
Neve Djevalikian-Couture C13-1344 2002 QC OM
Michele Kutik C12-1976 2001 ON SWP
Sarah Nolasque C12-2457 2001 ON TFC
Anne Riopel C12-0925 2002 QC SPA
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Charmaine Chun C16-0486 2001 ON VGO
Feliz-Olivia Jean-Jules C16-0935 2002 QC STH
Katie Purcell C15-0383 2002 BC DYN
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO

Veteran Men's Foil (7)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
julian tang C06-3936 1974 BC UNA
Dan Gervais C16-0568 1976 ON OTT
Brent Turkvan C08-0140 1963 ON MET
Zurab Kaisidi C06-0371 1975 ON MET
Thomas Nguyen C06-1510 1972 ON UTO
Jean Dupuis C07-0718 1960 QC OM
Bouchard François C09-2529 1972 QC ESQ

University Women's Foil (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Angela Li C09-0037 1998 ON HHF
Stephanie Prystupa-Maule C12-0503 1998 ON OTT
Siobhan Drysdale C07-2544 1997 ON UTO

Women's Team Epee (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Natasha Kis-Toth C11-1774 2000 BC RYE
Elizabeth Douglas C09-0002 1999 BC DYN
Yrenne Mayer C10-0476 1998 QC STH
Alexanne Verret C08-2285 1998 QC Estoc

University Women's Epee (11)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Anne-Marie Dorval C10-2555 1996 QC STH
Sarah-Eve Lord C12-1613 1996 QC STH
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
Sabrina Plante C10-0478 1998 QC STH
Leonora Mackinnon C13-0087 1994 ON CUT
Cindy Gao C09-0032 1999 ON TFC
Marilyne Plante C08-1866 1996 QC Estoc
Brianna Jansen C08-0197 1994 SK SKU
Rachel Maeve McLeod C15-0981 1997 ON UTO
Marie-Rose Huellas-Bruskiewicz C14-0820 1995 BC Dynamo Fencing Club
Malinka Hoppe Montanaro C06-0024 1993 QC CRA

University Men's Epee (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nicolas Pouliquen C14-1567 1996 BC UNA
François Ouimet C07-1196 1994 QC SPA
Jason Harel C06-1102 1994 QC EMR
Milosz Rowicki C06-2161 1992 QC BRE
Francis Marcogliese C06-1662 1991 QC BRE
Philippe Gauthier C06-3354 1998 QC SPA
Pascal Heidecker C06-0421 1991 QC MDF
Marc Antoine Blais Belanger C06-2435 1995 QC BRE
Colin Dale C10-1184 1997 ON TFC/UTO
Elwood Sosna C07-0976 1994 SK SKR
Isaac Gagnon C10-2556 1998 QC EST
yooan-ashlee Vigneault C16-0723 1998 QC EST

Veteran Women's Epee (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC SKA
Vera Belaoussoff C13-0460 1964 ON SWP
Renée Amiot C06-3674 1954 QC EPE
ANN JOLLY C10-1030 1962 ON OTT
Josee Bergeron C16-0214 1964 QC Estoc
Evelyn Lam C12-1977 1972 ON UNA
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Lise Pelletier C06-1931 1961 QC EPE

Veteran Men's Sabre (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Patrick McArthur C07-0297 1967 ON CAR
William Mason C10-0833 1948 ON CUT
Douglas Brecht C06-0625 1955 SK AGFA

Mens' Team Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Alexandre Prefontaine C12-0303 1999 MB MBR

Veteran Women's Sabre (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC SKA
Josee Bergeron C16-0214 1964 QC Estoc
Evelyn Lam C12-1977 1972 ON UNA
Wendy Yano C06-0400 1975 NB YFC
Lise Pelletier C06-1931 1961 QC EPE
Daphne Lane C15-0749 1950 ON KAN

University Men's Foil (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Paul Godin C08-0018 1989 ON UTO
YuChen Yao C14-0060 1991 ON UTO
Malcolm Mcleod C07-0570 1997 ON BRK
Mathieu Rochefort C11-1482 1996 QC OM

University Women's Sabre (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jenna Brignoly C12-1895 1998 MB MGB
Alice Bruneau C10-1077 1994 QC BRE
Rebecca Jeffrey C10-2213 1997 ON UTO

Men's Team Epee (8)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Maxime Brinck-Croteau C06-0427 1986 QC MDF
Vincent Pelletier C06-0315 1976 QC Estoc
Christophe Lavoie C06-0471 1991 QC MDF
Arseni Tikhomirov C06-0716 1992 ON SWP
Jean-Baptiste Montpellier C16-0637 1989 QC BRE
John Wright C06-0254 1991 ON OTT
Patrick Bradley C06-1266 1969 NB UNB
Dan Tatu C07-1193 1959 ON OTT

Veteran Women's Foil (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Isabelle Jaegly C16-0498 1965 QC OM
Evelyn Lam C12-1977 1972 ON UNA
Siobhan Moss C06-0628 1965 QC EMR

Women's Team Sabre (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alexandra Horeczy C15-0223 1997 ON RMC

University Men's Sabre (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
FILBERT YUNG C08-0135 1998 ON UTO
Danae smelsky-remillard C09-0697 1996 MB MGB
William Kinney C08-0021 1996 ON UTO
Fares Arfa C06-0966 1994 QC MEC

Women's Team Foil (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Marilyne Lafortune C06-0160 1983 ON UNA