All Registrations (408)


U15 Women's Foil (30)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
ZOEY XIE C16-0341 2004 ON CFA
selena lin C14-0620 2004 ON NYF
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Engy Elsayed C16-2051 2003 ON OTT
Ashley Liu C16-0541 2004 ON CFA
Carol Xing C15-1314 2005 BC DYN
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Ludmilla Moindrot-Zilliox C10-0079 2003 QC OM
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Alissa Pan C16-0475 2006 BC DYN
Heidi Zhu C15-0104 2004 BC DYN
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON VGO
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON DNF
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Jaimie Lina Park C15-2057 2005 ON VGO
Dailin Huang C15-1830 2005 ON VGO
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC TFA
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
yueer zhang C16-1464 2005 ON CFA
Elizabeth Li C15-0939 2005 ON HHF
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF
QIN LING SHI C16-0457 2004 ON CFA
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON HHF

U17/Cadet Women's Foil (31)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
ZOEY XIE C16-0341 2004 ON CFA
selena lin C14-0620 2004 ON NYF
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Engy Elsayed C16-2051 2003 ON OTT
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Ludmilla Moindrot-Zilliox C10-0079 2003 QC OM
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Selina Hu C14-0080 2004 ON HHF
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON HHF/OTT
Heidi Zhu C15-0104 2004 BC DYN
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON DNF
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Dailin Huang C15-1830 2005 ON VGO
Corinne Balot C12-0396 2002 ON TFC
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC TFA
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON HHF

U20/Junior Women's Foil (32)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
Vivian Dai C15-0679 2004 ON HHF
ZOEY XIE C16-0341 2004 ON CFA
selena lin C14-0620 2004 ON NYF
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC/NYF
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Naomi Moindrot-Zilliox C07-0829 1998 QC Olympia Longueuil
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Selina Hu C14-0080 2004 ON HHF
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON HHF/OTT
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON DNF
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Dailin Huang C15-1830 2005 ON VGO
Corinne Balot C12-0396 2002 ON TFC
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC TFA
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Katie Du C10-0130 1999 AB EFC
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON HHF

Senior Men's Foil (49)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Mahdi Mahdi C10-0009 1993 ON CFA
Nicholas Menanno C17-0777 2002 ON CCS
Mateusz Kozak C06-4419 1999 ON TFC
Ryan Choi C16-0227 1998 ON RMC
Maximilian Stephens C16-1846 2001 BC KAM
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Mikhail (Misha) SWEET C07-0124 1996 MB MBC
Alex Cai C09-0027 2000 ON TFC
Matt Dunlop C10-1199 1990 ON NIA
Matthew Noonan C17-1380 2001 ON CCS
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Liam Montgomery C16-0230 1998 ON RMC
Scott Bell C14-1856 1977 ON SFO
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 NB FFC
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Charles-Hugo Dube C07-0710 1998 QC OM
Buster Biggs C13-0433 2000 NB DAM
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Paul Godin C08-0018 1989 ON UTO
Liam Yau C12-1105 2002 AB GDF
Carter Glen C13-1103 2001 AB GDF
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON OTT
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON OTT
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Noel Oco C16-1652 1979 ON MET
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Daniel Li C09-0028 2000 ON TFC
Stephen Topp C06-0088 1976 ON UNA
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Pierre-Olivier Bontems C10-0065 1988 QC CRA
Yan yu C14-1398 2002 ON TFC
Brandon Jalowica C08-0576 1999 ON CFA
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON CFA/TFC
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Jason Zhai C14-0663 2000 AB EFC
Marc-Antoine Brodeur C06-0999 1993 QC OM
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Daniel Gu C06-2972 1998 AB EFC
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached

Men's Team Foil (17)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Mahdi Mahdi C10-0009 1993 ON CFA
Nicholas Menanno C17-0777 2002 ON CCS
Mateusz Kozak C06-4419 1999 ON TFC
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 NB FFC
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Buster Biggs C13-0433 2000 NB DAM
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Paul Godin C08-0018 1989 ON UTO
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Noel Oco C16-1652 1979 ON MET
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Daniel Li C09-0028 2000 ON TFC
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
sullivan pan C13-0728 2003 AB CFC
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN

U15 Women's Sabre (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
LOUISE ACHERAIOU C15-0740 2003 QC BRE
Khloé Lessard-Kulchyski C16-1327 2006 MB MBR
Jennifer Wong C16-1968 2006 ON XEL
Emerald Robinson C15-1274 2004 AB EFC
Lisa Ungureanu C16-0076 2003 BC TFA
Maria shtrevensky C15-2019 2006 QC EMR
Jacqueline Chen C15-1889 2004 ON AXF
Ling Jing Li C15-0713 2003 QC BRE

U17/Cadet Women's Sabre (18)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
Astrid Chandler C14-0644 2001 ON UTO
LOUISE ACHERAIOU C15-0740 2003 QC BRE
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC SLF/TFA
Anastasiya Smirnova C13-0940 2001 QC EMR
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
sage pellichero C16-1065 2002 BC TFA
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON CUT
Emerald Robinson C15-1274 2004 AB EFC
Jennifer Liu C15-2145 2001 BC DYN
Lisa Ungureanu C16-0076 2003 BC TFA
Jasmine Lu C14-0425 2001 QC BRE
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON HHF
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Jacqueline Chen C15-1889 2004 ON AXF
Ling Jing Li C15-0713 2003 QC BRE

U23 Women's Sabre (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
Astrid Chandler C14-0644 2001 ON UTO
Madison Thurgood C08-1642 1998 AB SSC
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC SLF/TFA
Marina Guintchitskaia C09-1430 2000 AB SSC
Jenna Brignoly C12-1895 1998 MB MGB

U17/Cadet Men's Sabre (37)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Ibrahim Boudaouara C14-0366 2002 QC BRE
Xavier Slocombe C14-0502 2004 MB MBR
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB EFC
Peter Fleischfresser C09-2847 2001 SK SKA
Alex Terziyski C13-0972 2002 BC RSF
Arthur Gao C16-0697 2003 AB EFC
SHENGWEN CHEN C16-0996 2004 BC TFA
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Sasha Morton-Salmon C16-0376 2003 MB MBL
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF
Jerry Yuhang Pan C15-1069 2004 BC DYN
Jack Yuxiang Pan C15-1070 2004 BC DYN
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC TFA
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Pranav Parakh C14-0026 2003 ON NIA
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Brendan He C15-2152 2003 ON AXF
Ethan Wong C16-0094 2004 BC TFA
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT
Hayden Thiessen C14-0493 2003 MB MGB
Pierre-Frédéric Kaluza C17-0045 2001 QC BRE
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
Roman Song C16-0318 2003 MB MBL
Barry Thorlakson C13-1704 2003 MB MBL
patrick garcia C16-1218 2004 QC BRE
Nicholas Dinu C17-0616 2002 ON UNA
Noah Jewell C12-2455 2002 ON Excelsior
Nathan Go C11-1790 2001 BC MDR
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC UNA

U20/Junior Men's Sabre (30)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB EFC
Peter Fleischfresser C09-2847 2001 SK SKA
Alex Terziyski C13-0972 2002 BC RSF
Arthur Gao C16-0697 2003 AB EFC
Alex Sun C11-1782 2001 BC DYN
SHENGWEN CHEN C16-0996 2004 BC TFA
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC TFA
Oscar (Shen) Zhao C12-1231 2000 BC DYN
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Pranav Parakh C14-0026 2003 ON NIA
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE
Brendan He C15-2152 2003 ON AXF
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Pierre-Frédéric Kaluza C17-0045 2001 QC BRE
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON NIA
Nicholas Dinu C17-0616 2002 ON UNA
Noah Jewell C12-2455 2002 ON Excelsior
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Nathan Go C11-1790 2001 BC MDR

Senior Men's Sabre (25)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
Peter Fleischfresser C09-2847 2001 SK SKA
Alex Sun C11-1782 2001 BC DYN
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Dave Murphy C07-0029 1962 ON CFA
Mike Krasnich C06-0503 1961 BC DYN
Oscar (Shen) Zhao C12-1231 2000 BC DYN
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE
Cameron Mackay C06-0774 1996 MB MGB
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Falan Kennedy C11-0032 1997 AB Rapier Fencing
Pierre-Frédéric Kaluza C17-0045 2001 QC BRE
Pascal Lambert C06-2146 1995 QC SRN
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON NIA
Fausto Rodriguez C06-0832 1986 ON BFC
Nicholas Dinu C17-0616 2002 ON UNA
Noah Jewell C12-2455 2002 ON Excelsior
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Cedric Boutet C06-1215 1993 QC SRN

U17/Cadet Men's Epee (54)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Joshua Wong C14-0719 2003 ON TFC
Braiden West C15-1565 2002 ON AJF
Oscar Hand C14-0100 2002 ON CUT
David Guo C12-2018 2002 BC DYN
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Zhi Qian Zhang C16-1261 2002 BC DYN
Zhi Yin Zhang C16-1128 2002 BC DYN
Lucas LEsperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
HAN FU C15-1386 2002 BC DYN
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Ansel Chen C17-0099 2001 ON CFA
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Eli Lippman C14-0615 2003 BC DYN
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Quan Yuan C17-1543 2002 ON CFA
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Alexander Menun C11-0167 2001 SK SKC
Alan (Yuchee) Zheng C16-0518 2004 ON VGO
Noah Wong C13-0974 2003 BC TFA
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP/HBF
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Nicholas Elfen C15-1325 2003 BC DYN
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Junlang(Howard) Zhao C14-0114 2002 BC DYN
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Carter Owens C12-0283 2002 MB Manitoba Golden Blades
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
Dylan Wojciechowski C14-0237 2003 SK SKP
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Kenrick Lee C16-2032 2001 BC DYN
Kevin Tian C17-0103 2003 BC DYN
Thomas Allen C14-1850 2001 NB FFC
Dylan Gibson C16-0958 2003 BC DYN
Patrick Sheng C17-1603 2003 QC FAW
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
Jianyang Chen C17-0011 2003 ON VGO
Trevor Campbell C15-2092 2002 ON TFC

U20/Junior Men's Epee (54)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Joshua Wong C14-0719 2003 ON TFC
Logan Miao C15-0774 2000 PE UPE
Isaac Gagnon C10-2556 1998 QC EST
David Guo C12-2018 2002 BC DYN
Joe Guo C13-1410 2004 BC DYN
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Zhi Qian Zhang C16-1261 2002 BC DYN
Zhi Yin Zhang C16-1128 2002 BC DYN
Lucas LEsperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
HAN FU C15-1386 2002 BC DYN
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Calum Skidmore C09-0789 1999 NB DAM
Ansel Chen C17-0099 2001 ON CFA
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Nathaniel Stokan C10-2019 1999 ON LON
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC STH
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Alexander Menun C11-0167 2001 SK SKC
Alan (Yuchee) Zheng C16-0518 2004 ON VGO
Rick Wu C12-2364 2000 ON TFC
Noah Wong C13-0974 2003 BC TFA
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP/HBF
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Nicholas Elfen C15-1325 2003 BC DYN
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Kevin Tian C17-0103 2003 BC DYN
Christopher Dlouhy C09-2003 1999 BC OFF
YAO RONG C16-1537 2004 BC DYN
YingXu Chi C14-0645 2003 BC DYN
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
Jianyang Chen C17-0011 2003 ON VGO
Hale Dewar C17-0473 2000 BC DYN

U15 Men's Sabre (31)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
William Han C16-0745 2004 QC BRE
Xavier Slocombe C14-0502 2004 MB MBR
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB EFC
Arthur Gao C16-0697 2003 AB EFC
Yifan Wang C17-1006 2003 QC SPA
Aidan Traore C17-0976 2003 QC UNA
SHENGWEN CHEN C16-0996 2004 BC TFA
Sasha Morton-Salmon C16-0376 2003 MB MBL
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF
Jerry Yuhang Pan C15-1069 2004 BC DYN
Jack Yuxiang Pan C15-1070 2004 BC DYN
Pranav Parakh C14-0026 2003 ON NIA
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Zacharia Bounachada C13-1719 2004 MB MBR
Brendan He C15-2152 2003 ON AXF
Ethan Wong C16-0094 2004 BC TFA
david sea C17-0869 2006 BC DYN
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT
Hayden Thiessen C14-0493 2003 MB MGB
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MGB
Roman Song C16-0318 2003 MB MBL
Barry Thorlakson C13-1704 2003 MB MBL
patrick garcia C16-1218 2004 QC BRE
Jeffrey Zhang C16-1769 2006 ON AXF
Daniel Smirnov C16-1310 2004 QC EMR
Nicholas Smirnov C16-1309 2003 QC EMR
Mykola Kravchenko C16-1737 2003 QC EMR
Gage Meller C17-0158 2003 ON NIA
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC UNA

U17/Cadet Women's Epee (31)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
Katie Purcell C15-0383 2002 BC DYN
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Angelica Sun C16-1851 2005 BC DYN
JANET CHEN C17-1219 2004 BC DYN
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON VGO
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON VGO
Masha Campbell C08-1601 2003 AB PRE
alexandra martin C12-2030 2002 BC DYN
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
Xiaobu Meng C17-1269 2003 BC DYN
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Sierra Spence C13-0812 2001 ON NIA
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
JIAHE DING C17-0234 2005 BC DYN
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Ariane Leonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP

U20/Junior Women's Epee (32)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yarena Porada C13-1678 2002 QC EST
Eloise Verret C10-0063 2002 QC EST
Sabrina Plante C10-0478 1998 QC STH
Elizabeth Douglas C09-0002 1999 BC DYN
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Katie Purcell C15-0383 2002 BC DYN
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Vanessa Dib C10-1478 2000 ON TFC
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Willow Wilson C10-0636 1999 NB Ottawa
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON VGO
Masha Campbell C08-1601 2003 AB PRE
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO
alexandra martin C12-2030 2002 BC DYN
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
Shirley(Xueer) Wang C09-0182 2000 ON VGO
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Sierra Spence C13-0812 2001 ON NIA
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
JIAHE DING C17-0234 2005 BC DYN
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Ariane Leonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN
Ama Tadevosyan C12-2361 1998 ON TFC/RYE

Senior Men's Epee (58)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Logan Miao C15-0774 2000 PE UPE
Isaac Gagnon C10-2556 1998 QC EST
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Spencer McGregor C08-0255 1995 PE UPE
John Yip C17-0107 1973 ON TFC
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
HAN FU C15-1386 2002 BC DYN
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Erik Medina Diaz C15-1162 1985 QC EST
David Eliot C08-2709 1997 ON CUT
Marc Antoine Blais Belanger C06-2435 1995 QC BRE
Andrew Polak C13-0031 1964 ON AJF
Calum Skidmore C09-0789 1999 NB DAM
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Nathaniel Stokan C10-2019 1999 ON LON
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Scott MacGregor C08-2972 1997 ON RMC
Callum Butterworth C06-0051 1990 ON XEL
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC STH
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Alexander Menun C11-0167 2001 SK SKC
Rick Wu C12-2364 2000 ON TFC
HE WANG C17-0003 1987 ON CFA
John Wright C06-0254 1991 ON OTT
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Jake McBreen C06-4206 1997 AB EPIC
Samuel Kaardal C09-0007 1997 BC DYN
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP/HBF
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Thierry Chon C11-1647 2001 QC OM
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Ambrose Lee C06-1861 1970 ON TFC
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Junlang(Howard) Zhao C14-0114 2002 BC DYN
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Vincent Pelletier C06-0315 1976 QC Estoc
mark jones C06-2198 1987 ON TFC
Stephen Willson C07-0590 1969 ON CFA
Christopher Dlouhy C09-2003 1999 BC OFF
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
SIMON DURAN C17-0097 1981 Array TFC
Colin Dale C10-1184 1997 ON TFC/UTO
ALEX MARTON C16-0434 1973 ON VGO
dylan French C07-0979 1997 BC DYN
Jianyang Chen C17-0011 2003 ON VGO

Men's Team Epee (17)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Logan Miao C15-0774 2000 PE UPE
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Spencer McGregor C08-0255 1995 PE UPE
John Yip C17-0107 1973 ON TFC
Lucas LEsperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Calum Skidmore C09-0789 1999 NB DAM
Rick Wu C12-2364 2000 ON TFC
Jake McBreen C06-4206 1997 AB EPIC
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
mark jones C06-2198 1987 ON TFC
SIMON DURAN C17-0097 1981 Array TFC
Colin Dale C10-1184 1997 ON TFC/UTO

Junior Women's Sabre (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Astrid Chandler C14-0644 2001 ON UTO
Madison Thurgood C08-1642 1998 AB SSC
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC SLF/TFA
Marina Guintchitskaia C09-1430 2000 AB SSC
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
sage pellichero C16-1065 2002 BC TFA
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON CUT
Reghan Ward C17-1615 1999 QC BRE
Emerald Robinson C15-1274 2004 AB EFC
Jennifer Liu C15-2145 2001 BC DYN
Jasmine Lu C14-0425 2001 QC BRE
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON HHF
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Jenna Brignoly C12-1895 1998 MB MGB

U15 Women's Epee (29)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jennifer Liu C14-1279 2003 QC BRE
Carol Xing C15-1314 2005 BC DYN
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Angelica Sun C16-1851 2005 BC DYN
JANET CHEN C17-1219 2004 BC DYN
Angle(Ruien) Xiao C15-1623 2007 ON VGO
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON VGO
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON VGO
Masha Campbell C08-1601 2003 AB PRE
Dorothy Guan C17-0503 2005 ON VGO
WAIYUK LIN C17-1640 2005 ON VGO
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA
Hope Johnson C15-0929 2004 MB MBL
Xiaobu Meng C17-1269 2003 BC DYN
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
Nicole Xuan C16-0129 2007 ON VGO
Anne-Sophie Joyal C17-0622 2005 QC CEE
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE
Marthe-Sarah Nkambou Tchunkuo C16-1266 2004 QC BRE
JIAHE DING C17-0234 2005 BC DYN
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
jocelyne li C16-0766 2004 QC BRE
Linda Bingqi Li C17-1473 2006 BC DYN

Women's Team Epee (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jennifer Liu C14-1279 2003 QC BRE
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO
Karen Laansoo C11-0024 1976 ON LON
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC AGFA
Kelly Fitzsimmons C09-1446 1985 ON TFC

Women's Team Sabre (7)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
LOUISE ACHERAIOU C15-0740 2003 QC BRE
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC SLF/TFA
Marina Guintchitskaia C09-1430 2000 AB SSC
Jasmine Lu C14-0425 2001 QC BRE
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Ling Jing Li C15-0713 2003 QC BRE

Senior Women's Epee (29)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Eloise Verret C10-0063 2002 QC EST
Sabrina Plante C10-0478 1998 QC STH
Elizabeth Douglas C09-0002 1999 BC DYN
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Katie Purcell C15-0383 2002 BC DYN
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
Vanessa Dib C10-1478 2000 ON TFC
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Magdaline Nejman C13-1314 1995 ON BRK
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Sarah-Eve Lord C12-1613 1996 QC STH
Willow Wilson C10-0636 1999 NB Ottawa
Marilyne Plante C08-1866 1996 QC Estoc
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO
Alexanne Verret C08-2285 1998 QC Estoc
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Shirley(Xueer) Wang C09-0182 2000 ON VGO
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Rachel Maeve McLeod C15-0981 1997 ON UTO
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
Karen Laansoo C11-0024 1976 ON LON
Ariane Leonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC AGFA
Kelly Fitzsimmons C09-1446 1985 ON TFC
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Ama Tadevosyan C12-2361 1998 ON TFC/RYE

U15 Men's Epee (33)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Rain Huang C15-1826 2004 BC DYN
Joe Guo C13-1410 2004 BC DYN
Aly Maurice Andre C17-0916 2004 QC BRE
Eli Lippman C14-0615 2003 BC DYN
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON TFC
Alan (Yuchee) Zheng C16-0518 2004 ON VGO
Noah Wong C13-0974 2003 BC TFA
Jonny Wei C15-1895 2007 ON VGO
Xavier Lam C13-0530 2003 BC DYN
Zihan Zeng C16-0179 2006 ON VGO
Jonathan Chai C16-0513 2006 ON VGO
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Nicholas Elfen C15-1325 2003 BC DYN
Wesley Lee C16-1007 2003 BC DYN
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Dylan Wojciechowski C14-0237 2003 SK SKP
Antoine GALLANT C16-0315 2005 QC SPA
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Kevin Nguyen C16-1204 2003 QC BRE
Kevin Tian C17-0103 2003 BC DYN
Dylan Gibson C16-0958 2003 BC DYN
Massimo Mazza C16-1066 2003 QC BRE
YAO RONG C16-1537 2004 BC DYN
Patrick Sheng C17-1603 2003 QC FAW
YingXu Chi C14-0645 2003 BC DYN
Li Yang Lei C16-0773 2003 QC BRE
Jianyang Chen C17-0011 2003 ON VGO

University Women's Epee (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sabrina Plante C10-0478 1998 QC STH
Sarah-Eve Lord C12-1613 1996 QC STH
Marilyne Plante C08-1866 1996 QC Estoc
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO
Shirley(Xueer) Wang C09-0182 2000 ON VGO

Mens' Team Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ibrahim Boudaouara C14-0366 2002 QC BRE
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF

U20/Junior Men's Foil (56)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nicholas Menanno C17-0777 2002 ON CCS
Mateusz Kozak C06-4419 1999 ON TFC
Ryan Choi C16-0227 1998 ON RMC
Maximilian Stephens C16-1846 2001 BC KAM
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Paul Schiebel 2002 Array Dynamo Fencing Club
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Alex Cai C09-0027 2000 ON TFC
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Matthew Noonan C17-1380 2001 ON CCS
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 NB FFC
Mitchell Hui C12-2469 2002 BC TFA
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Charles-Hugo Dube C07-0710 1998 QC OM
Buster Biggs C13-0433 2000 NB DAM
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Liam Yau C12-1105 2002 AB GDF
Carter Glen C13-1103 2001 AB GDF
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Liam Prokopowich C12-0273 2002 MB MBL
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON OTT
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON OTT
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Andrew Nickel C14-0294 2002 SK SKZ
Daniel Li C09-0028 2000 ON TFC
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Yan yu C14-1398 2002 ON TFC
Brandon Jalowica C08-0576 1999 ON CFA
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON CFA/TFC
YIMING SUN C15-0014 2003 ON HHF
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 Array RFC
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
sullivan pan C13-0728 2003 AB CFC
Jason Zhai C14-0663 2000 AB EFC
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Guillaume Bégin C10-1913 2001 QC OM
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached

U15 Men's Foil (32)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
Derek Chen C15-2114 2006 ON HHF
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Ivan Lu C16-1930 2007 BC DYN
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Orson Di Rosa C15-0484 2006 ON MYF
Ian Lacasse C14-0284 2004 SK SKC
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA
Noah Merz Lakser C13-1748 2003 MB MBL
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Frederick Yu C16-1774 2005 ON HHF
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Yun Isaac Zhang C14-0704 2006 ON HHF
Martin-Oliver Roux C15-0868 2008 ON TFC
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Evan Song C17-0859 2004 ON CFA
Yilu Guo C15-1315 2006 BC DYN
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON CFA/TFC
YIMING SUN C15-0014 2003 ON HHF
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 Array RFC
Blake DeGroot C16-0985 2005 ON SFO
sullivan pan C13-0728 2003 AB CFC
Gregory Wiese C16-0889 2004 ON SFO
Michael Zhao C14-0045 2005 ON HHF

University Men's Foil (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Mateusz Kozak C06-4419 1999 ON TFC
Liam Montgomery C16-0230 1998 ON RMC
Charles-Hugo Dube C07-0710 1998 QC OM
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO

Men's U23 Epee (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Spencer McGregor C08-0255 1995 PE UPE
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
David Eliot C08-2709 1997 ON CUT
Calum Skidmore C09-0789 1999 NB DAM
Scott MacGregor C08-2972 1997 ON RMC
Alan (Yuchee) Zheng C16-0518 2004 ON VGO
Rick Wu C12-2364 2000 ON TFC
Jake McBreen C06-4206 1997 AB EPIC
Olivier Granger-Hotte C12-0603 2000 QC CEE
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Michael Yao C14-0497 2002 BC DYN
Christopher Dlouhy C09-2003 1999 BC OFF
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
Jianyang Chen C17-0011 2003 ON VGO

Senior Women's Foil (21)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC/NYF
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Katy Foster C12-1973 2001 ON MSC
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Naomi Moindrot-Zilliox C07-0829 1998 QC Olympia Longueuil
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON HHF/OTT
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Na Wang C13-0095 1992 ON TFC
Fidelia Ho C06-0913 1985 ON UTO
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Corinne Balot C12-0396 2002 ON TFC
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF
Yue Ming C13-1074 1992 AB Edmonton Fencing Club
Katie Du C10-0130 1999 AB EFC

Women's Team Foil (7)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON DNF
Na Wang C13-0095 1992 ON TFC
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Yue Ming C13-1074 1992 AB Edmonton Fencing Club

U23 Women's Epee (7)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Katie Purcell C15-0383 2002 BC DYN
Magdaline Nejman C13-1314 1995 ON BRK
Sarah-Eve Lord C12-1613 1996 QC STH
Willow Wilson C10-0636 1999 NB Ottawa
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Ama Tadevosyan C12-2361 1998 ON TFC/RYE

Veteran Women's Epee (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Coreen Sheardown C06-2786 1961 AB AAA
Karen Laansoo C11-0024 1976 ON LON
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC AGFA

Veteran Men's Foil (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Gaby Weisz C06-3208 1942 ON BFC
Scott Bell C14-1856 1977 ON SFO
Elie Newman C06-4495 1951 ON MET
Adonis Skandalis C17-1635 1960 ON NIA
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
James Sheardown C06-2787 1962 AB AAA
Ambrose Lee C06-1861 1970 ON TFC
Zurab Kaisidi C06-0371 1975 ON MET
Al Landoni C17-0010 1946 ON NIA
Stephen Topp C06-0088 1976 ON UNA
Douglas McLean C12-0486 1957 ON PFC

Senior Women's Sabre (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Madison Thurgood C08-1642 1998 AB SSC
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC SLF/TFA
Kseniya Yatsenko C16-0975 1988 QC EMR
Marissa Ponich C06-0682 1987 AB SSC
Marina Guintchitskaia C09-1430 2000 AB SSC
Reghan Ward C17-1615 1999 QC BRE
Natalie Jones C06-1483 1984 QC BRE
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON HHF
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Jacqueline Chen C15-1889 2004 ON AXF
Jenna Brignoly C12-1895 1998 MB MGB

U17/Cadet Men's Foil (47)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Maximilian Stephens C16-1846 2001 BC KAM
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Paul Schiebel 2002 Array Dynamo Fencing Club
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
Ian Lacasse C14-0284 2004 SK SKC
Mitchell Hui C12-2469 2002 BC TFA
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Justin Quong C12-1909 2001 ON SFO
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Frederick Yu C16-1774 2005 ON HHF
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Liam Yau C12-1105 2002 AB GDF
Carter Glen C13-1103 2001 AB GDF
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Liam Prokopowich C12-0273 2002 MB MBL
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON OTT
Adam Wong C11-1772 2005 BC DYN
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF
Andrew Nickel C14-0294 2002 SK SKZ
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON CFA/TFC
YIMING SUN C15-0014 2003 ON HHF
Thomas Allen C14-1850 2001 NB FFC
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 Array RFC
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Victor Ripan C15-0631 2001 ON CFA
sullivan pan C13-0728 2003 AB CFC
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Gregory Wiese C16-0889 2004 ON SFO
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Michael Zhao C14-0045 2005 ON HHF
Guillaume Bégin C10-1913 2001 QC OM
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached

Veteran Men's Epee (18)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
David Roberts C14-0257 1948 BC DYN
Robert McLean C09-1727 1953 ON UNA
Andrew Polak C13-0031 1964 ON AJF
Igor Ryssine C17-1063 1970 ON SWP
claude plasse C10-1590 1954 QC BRE
patrice bolduc C08-1123 1966 QC SRN
Elie Newman C06-4495 1951 ON MET
Rick Schobesberger C08-2073 1959 ON NEW
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
James Sheardown C06-2787 1962 AB AAA
Fritz Traugott Kristbergs C11-1863 1945 ON TFC
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Andrew Schulz C15-1421 1952 BC MFS
Zurab Kaisidi C06-0371 1975 ON MET
ron burridge C13-1513 1967 ON AJF
Stephen Parker C14-0027 1970 ON ROY
Michael McDonnell C06-1834 1957 ON NEW

University Men's Epee (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
David Eliot C08-2709 1997 ON CUT
Rick Wu C12-2364 2000 ON TFC
Jake McBreen C06-4206 1997 AB EPIC

University Women's Foil (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Yue Ming C13-1074 1992 AB Edmonton Fencing Club

Veteran Men's Sabre (8)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Dave Murphy C07-0029 1962 ON CFA
Mike Krasnich C06-0503 1961 BC DYN
Bob Rennick C10-2180 1953 ON KAN
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Paul Olmstead C16-1264 1968 ON KIN
William Mason C10-0833 1948 ON CUT
Zbigniew Pietrusinski C06-0075 1957 BC NVF
Douglas McLean C12-0486 1957 ON PFC

Men's U23 Foil (11)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 NB FFC
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Buster Biggs C13-0433 2000 NB DAM
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON OTT
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Andrew Nickel C14-0294 2002 SK SKZ
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Victor Ripan C15-0631 2001 ON CFA
Guillaume Bégin C10-1913 2001 QC OM

U23 Women's Foil (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF

U23 Men's Sabre (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC TFA
Oscar (Shen) Zhao C12-1231 2000 BC DYN
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
Falan Kennedy C11-0032 1997 AB Rapier Fencing
Noah Jewell C12-2455 2002 ON Excelsior

Veteran Women's Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Wendy Yano C06-0400 1975 NB YFC

Veteran Women's Foil (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Coreen Sheardown C06-2786 1961 AB AAA