All Registrations (135)


U17/Cadet Men's Foil (21)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alexander Bowen C14-0233 2001 SK SKZ
Mitchell Hui C12-2469 2002 BC TFA
Liam Prokopowich C12-0273 2002 MB MBL
Eric schimnowski C14-1574 2004 MB MBR
Luca Foianesi C14-1571 2004 MB MBR
Maxwell Mueller C09-0108 2001 SK SKS
Kangjue Wang C17-0459 2001 BC VIC
Palmer Stowkowy C15-0026 2003 AB GDF
Kevin Li C11-0236 2002 AB EFC
Magnus Hawes C12-0276 2003 MB MBL
Liam Yau C12-1105 2002 AB GDF
Michael Woods C12-0126 2001 AB AAA
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Zane Wiebe C16-1183 2002 SK SKS
Rafael Castro Schwab C16-0921 2003 AB EFC
Ian Lacasse C14-0284 2004 SK SKC
Justin Wilson C13-1382 2001 SK SKZ
Andrew Nickel C14-0294 2002 SK SKZ
Sam Bennett C12-0054 2002 AB EFC
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA
Haden Laudin C15-1105 2002 MB MBC

Senior Men's Epee (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
William Brooke C06-0284 1993 SK SKS
Kieran Ramaswami C07-1924 1994 SK SKU
Timon Glaesser C14-1530 2000 BC TFA
Robert Hornford C06-0248 1959 MB MBC
Riley Norman C08-1620 1999 AB DYN
Alexander Wong C14-1177 1987 AB CFC
Matthew Fleischfresser C09-2848 1999 SK SKA
Robert Forsstrom C06-3133 1957 AB RDF
Tristen Hurl C12-1931 1999 SK SKP

Senior Men's Foil (17)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Cameron Mann C06-0379 1989 AB EFC
Elwood Sosna C07-0976 1994 SK SKR
Benjamin Sarty C08-0376 1991 SK SKR
Caleb McIntosh C06-0437 1990 BC VIC
Livio Foianesi C13-1203 1966 MB MBR
Orion Stone-mcneil C06-0450 1983 BC VIC
Alexander Wong C14-1177 1987 AB CFC
Kevin Li C11-0236 2002 AB EFC
Adam Nazarali C06-1392 1997 SK SKU
Cole Anderson C08-0207 1999 SK SKC
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Jason Zhai C14-0663 2000 AB EFC
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB CFC
Justin Wilson C13-1382 2001 SK SKZ
Mikhail (Misha) SWEET C07-0124 1996 MB MBC
Andrew Nickel C14-0294 2002 SK SKZ
Christopher Sheardown C06-2788 1998 AB Edmonton Fencing Club

U20/Junior Men's Sabre (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Robert Havelka C09-0160 2000 MB MBL
Peter Fleischfresser C09-2847 2001 SK SKA
Grégoire Bidault 20 045 023 0359 2000 Array Orléans
Daniel Potter C10-1416 2002 AB SSC
Jordan Senterre C11-0573 1999 SK SKA
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Spencer McPhedran C09-2130 1998 AB EFC
Arthur Gao C16-0697 2003 AB EFC
Yohan Dupre-Magnon C13-0353 2002 SK SKZ
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Gabe Shuster C10-0621 1999 MB MGB
Alexandre Prefontaine C12-0303 1999 MB MBR
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC

Senior Women's Foil (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Aimee Schryer C06-0022 1990 SK SKU
Carolyn Granholm C06-0177 1973 BC LSF
Anna Muzaleva C15-1677 1999 MB MBC

Veteran Men's Epee (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Robert Spracklin C16-1271 1953 SK SKP
Robert Hornford C06-0248 1959 MB MBC
James Sheardown C06-2787 1962 AB AAA
Michael Weaver C06-2409 1946 SK SKS
Douglas Brecht C06-0625 1955 SK AGFA
Robert Forsstrom C06-3133 1957 AB RDF

Veteran Men's Foil (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Robert Spracklin C16-1271 1953 SK SKP
James Sheardown C06-2787 1962 AB AAA
Michael Weaver C06-2409 1946 SK SKS

U17/Cadet Men's Epee (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kai Moore C13-1442 2002 AB RDF
Braden Weiss C15-1573 2001 AB RDF
Yichen Ding C17-0457 2001 BC VIC
Noah Wong C13-0974 2003 BC TFA
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Dylan Wojciechowski C14-0237 2003 SK SKP
Alexander Menun C11-0167 2001 SK SKC
Carter Owens C12-0283 2002 MB MBL
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE

U20/Junior Men's Epee (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kai Moore C13-1442 2002 AB RDF
Timon Glaesser C14-1530 2000 BC TFA
Braden Weiss C15-1573 2001 AB RDF
Riley Norman C08-1620 1999 AB DYN
Matthew Fleischfresser C09-2848 1999 SK SKA
Yichen Ding C17-0457 2001 BC VIC
Matthew Lin C14-1682 2002 AB PRE
Alexander Menun C11-0167 2001 SK SKC
Tristen Hurl C12-1931 1999 SK SKP

U15 Men's Foil (10)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Eric schimnowski C14-1574 2004 MB MBR
Luca Foianesi C14-1571 2004 MB MBR
Magnus Hawes C12-0276 2003 MB MBL
Dylan Ramirez C17-0678 2004 AB EFC
Rafael Castro Schwab C16-0921 2003 AB EFC
Dylan Lacasse C16-1591 2005 SK SKC
Ian Lacasse C14-0284 2004 SK SKC
Eric Ma C14-1643 2005 AB EFC
Brandon Dintheer C14-1015 2003 AB AAA
Xander Watt C15-0020 2004 AB EPI

University Men's Foil (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Caleb McIntosh C06-0437 1990 BC VIC

U17/Cadet Women's Epee (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Katie Charchuk C12-2138 2002 AB PRE
Kristina Jensen C15-0305 2004 AB BJF
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Hope Johnson C15-0929 2004 MB MBL
Kameron Lamont C09-1466 2002 AB RDF
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA

U20/Junior Women's Epee (8)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Katie Charchuk C12-2138 2002 AB PRE
Megan Ostrikoff C09-1473 1999 AB RDF
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
Alicia Spanier C13-0232 2000 SK SKZ
Maia Bacchus C11-0145 1998 MB MGB
Kameron Lamont C09-1466 2002 AB RDF
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO

Senior Women's Epee (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Katie Charchuk C12-2138 2002 AB PRE
Megan Ostrikoff C09-1473 1999 AB RDF
Michelle Ostrikoff C14-0384 1979 AB RDF
Karen Lyver C06-0881 1971 AB RDF
Ella Havkin C15-0106 2002 AB PRE
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
Kali Sayers C08-2401 1996 AB GDF
Alicia Spanier C13-0232 2000 SK SKZ
Maia Bacchus C11-0145 1998 MB MGB
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Kameron Lamont C09-1466 2002 AB RDF
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC AGFA
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO

Veteran Men's Sabre (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Dale Pitura C07-0974 1966 SK SKR
Michael Weaver C06-2409 1946 SK SKS
Douglas Brecht C06-0625 1955 SK AGFA

U17/Cadet Men's Sabre (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Peter Fleischfresser C09-2847 2001 SK SKA
Sasha Morton-Salmon C16-0376 2003 MB MBL
Daniel Potter C10-1416 2002 AB SSC
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Arthur Gao C16-0697 2003 AB EFC
Yohan Dupre-Magnon C13-0353 2002 SK SKZ
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Barry Thorlakson C13-1704 2003 MB MBL
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Hayden Thiessen C14-0493 2003 MB MBL
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB EFC
Roman Song C16-0318 2003 MB MBL
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MBL

U20/Junior Men's Foil (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Maxwell Mueller C09-0108 2001 SK SKS
Kangjue Wang C17-0459 2001 BC VIC
Palmer Stowkowy C15-0026 2003 AB GDF
Kevin Li C11-0236 2002 AB EFC
Liam Yau C12-1105 2002 AB GDF
Cole Anderson C08-0207 1999 SK SKC
Michael Woods C12-0126 2001 AB AAA
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Zane Wiebe C16-1183 2002 SK SKS
Rafael Castro Schwab C16-0921 2003 AB EFC
Jason Zhai C14-0663 2000 AB EFC
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB CFC
Justin Wilson C13-1382 2001 SK SKZ
Andrew Nickel C14-0294 2002 SK SKZ
Christopher Sheardown C06-2788 1998 AB Edmonton Fencing Club
Sam Bennett C12-0054 2002 AB EFC

U15 Women's Epee (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Kristina Jensen C15-0305 2004 AB BJF
Hope Johnson C15-0929 2004 MB MBL
Izabela Fabbro C16-0122 2004 BC TFA

Senior Men's Sabre (11)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Grégoire Bidault 20 045 023 0359 2000 Array Orléans
Frank Nordstrom C10-1748 1997 SK SKR
Alexander Wong C14-1177 1987 AB CFC
Daniel Potter C10-1416 2002 AB SSC
Jordan Senterre C11-0573 1999 SK SKA
Hamza Elshakankiri C16-0760 2001 SK SKZ
Spencer McPhedran C09-2130 1998 AB EFC
Gabe Shuster C10-0621 1999 MB MGB
Wengronghao Fan C17-0207 1997 AB EFC
Alexandre Prefontaine C12-0303 1999 MB MBR
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB

University Men's Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Frank Nordstrom C10-1748 1997 SK SKR
Alexandre Prefontaine C12-0303 1999 MB MBR

U17/Cadet Women's Sabre (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
simran brar C15-0393 2002 SK SKZ
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
Jennifer Liu C15-2145 2001 BC DYN
Emerald Robinson C15-1274 2004 AB EFC
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC SLF/TFA
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA

U20/Junior Women's Sabre (7)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
simran brar C15-0393 2002 SK SKZ
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
Jennifer Liu C15-2145 2001 BC DYN
Emerald Robinson C15-1274 2004 AB EFC
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC SLF/TFA
Jenna Brignoly C12-1895 1998 MB MGB
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA

U15 Men's Sabre (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sasha Morton-Salmon C16-0376 2003 MB MBL
Dallen Cadieux C14-1632 2003 AB EFC
Arthur Gao C16-0697 2003 AB EFC
Erik Ross C13-0185 2005 AB EFC
Barry Thorlakson C13-1704 2003 MB MBL
Mathieu Cortino C16-1681 2003 MB MBR
Hayden Thiessen C14-0493 2003 MB MBL
Timothy Lu C14-1832 2004 AB EFC
Roman Song C16-0318 2003 MB MBL
Ben Alexander C17-0422 2003 SK SKZ
Alexander Dazhen Cai C08-1368 2003 AB EFC
Jordan Diacos C11-0126 2004 MB MBL

U15 Men's Epee (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Gunnar Steen C15-2217 2003 SK SKS
Noah Wong C13-0974 2003 BC TFA
Magnus Hawes C12-0276 2003 MB MBL
Dylan Wojciechowski C14-0237 2003 SK SKP
Euan Chynoweth C12-2131 2003 AB PRE

University Women's Epee (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Megan Ostrikoff C09-1473 1999 AB RDF
Kali Sayers C08-2401 1996 AB GDF
Maia Bacchus C11-0145 1998 MB MGB

Veteran Women's Epee (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Karen Lyver C06-0881 1971 AB RDF
Gina Konschuh C12-1732 1967 AB ARES
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC AGFA

Senior Women's Sabre (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Julia Creusot C10-0436 1999 SK SKZ
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC SLF/TFA
Jenna Brignoly C12-1895 1998 MB MGB
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA

U15 Women's Foil (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
sabrina fang C14-1517 2005 BC TFA
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Norah Seigel C16-0580 2006 AB GDF
Sadie Van Dyke C14-1019 2005 AB AAA
Sara Bacchus C11-0146 2003 MB MGB
Emily Li C16-0234 2005 AB EFC
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Annie Haiyue DUMA C15-0339 2004 AB EFC
Lesley Levorson-Wong C14-0285 2004 SK SKC
Ariana Xu C15-0190 2004 AB EFC
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Holly Havelka C16-0074 2003 MB MBL
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC TFA

U17/Cadet Women's Foil (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Zi Tian (Angela) Zhou C17-0243 2004 BC TFA
Madalena Caparini C15-0156 2002 AB AAA
emma lewis C14-1016 2001 AB AAA
Emily Warwick C13-0421 2002 AB AAA
Kianna Junco C14-1436 2004 AB GDF
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Alisha Banerji C16-0692 2002 AB EFC
Sara Bacchus C11-0146 2003 MB MGB
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Annie Haiyue DUMA C15-0339 2004 AB EFC
Lesley Levorson-Wong C14-0285 2004 SK SKC
Ariana Xu C15-0190 2004 AB EFC
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC
Michelle Wang C12-0267 2003 BC TFA

U20/Junior Women's Foil (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Madalena Caparini C15-0156 2002 AB AAA
emma lewis C14-1016 2001 AB AAA
Emily Warwick C13-0421 2002 AB AAA
Sophia Lin C15-0539 2003 AB GDF
Alisha Banerji C16-0692 2002 AB EFC
Sara Bacchus C11-0146 2003 MB MGB
Gabrielle Sheptak C16-0611 2003 AB EFC
Annie Haiyue DUMA C15-0339 2004 AB EFC
Ariana Xu C15-0190 2004 AB EFC
Anna Muzaleva C15-1677 1999 MB MBC
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Bronwen Hicks C13-1391 2004 AB EFC

U15 Women's Sabre (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Janna Elshakankiri C16-1690 2003 SK SKZ
Emerald Robinson C15-1274 2004 AB EFC
Khloé Lessard-Kulchyski C16-1327 2006 MB MBR

Veteran Women's Sabre (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Genevieve Rosseel C11-0555 1967 QC AGFA