All Registrations (421)


(1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yann Bernard C06-0402 1971 QC BRE

Senior Men's Epee (60)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yann Bernard C06-0402 1971 QC BRE
Logan Wilford C10-0019 1997 ON BRK
John Huang C16-0855 1996 ON UWO
John Wright C06-0254 1991 ON OTT
Calum Skidmore C09-0789 1999 NB DAM
François Ouimet C07-1196 1994 QC SPA
Luc Schnell C17-0697 1997 ON UTO
Samuel Gallagher Pelletier C06-0215 1987 ON VGO
Loup-Yann Ferré C07-2207 1997 QC STH
Jason Harel C06-1102 1994 QC EMR
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
Andrew Polak C13-0031 1964 ON AJF
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Arseni Tikhomirov C06-0716 1992 ON SWP
Joseph Shlayen C17-0483 1998 ON UWO
Nathan Lu C16-0893 1996 ON UWO
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Istvan Mucsi C11-0684 1997 ON UTO
SIMON DURAN C17-0097 1981 Array TFC
Jean-Baptiste Montpellier C16-0637 1989 QC BRE
mark jones C06-2198 1987 ON TFC
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
Christopher Rudolph C11-0729 1996 QC EPE
Alan (Yuchee) Zheng C16-0518 2004 ON VGO
Joe Edye C15-1693 1995 ON LON
Simon Duchesne C12-1598 1972 QC EST
Colin Dale C10-1184 1997 ON TFC/UTO
Scott MacGregor C08-2972 1997 ON RMC
Byoungchan Kim C10-0366 1998 ON RMC
Thomas Pinto C15-1454 1992 ON TRE
ALEX MARTON C16-0434 1973 ON VGO
Callum Butterworth C06-0051 1990 ON XEL
Maxime Brinck-Croteau C06-0427 1986 ON VGO
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Evan McDonnell C06-0955 1993 ON OTT
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Erik Medina Diaz C15-1162 1985 QC EST
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC STH
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Michael Buckley C13-0079 1971 ON TFC
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Stephen Willson C07-0590 1969 ON CFA
Zachary Quinsey C11-0886 2000 ON CUT
Rick Wu C12-2364 2000 ON TFC
Victor Cheng Ji C11-0920 2001 ON VGO
Eddy Liu C15-1279 2000 ON VGO
Ambrose Lee C06-1861 1970 ON TFC
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Micah Ruest C15-0313 1990 ON OTT
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Nathaniel Stokan C10-2019 1999 ON LON
Calum MacDonald C11-0605 2000 NB DAM
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Hale Dewar C17-0473 2000 BC DYN
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Jake McBreen C06-4206 1997 AB EPIC
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Fritz Traugott Kristbergs C11-1863 1945 ON TFC

Veteran Men's Epee (24)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yann Bernard C06-0402 1971 QC BRE
Craig Bennett C17-0750 1960 ON ROY
Jean-Francois Berard C11-0933 1976 QC SRN
ron burridge C13-1513 1967 ON AJF
Howard Simmons C06-0466 1941 ON SWP
Andrew Aguanno C17-0769 1956 ON TFC
Michael McDonnell C06-1834 1957 ON NEW
claude plasse C10-1590 1954 QC BRE
Zurab Kaisidi C06-0371 1975 ON MET
Simon Duchesne C12-1598 1972 QC EST
Jose Hernandez C07-2358 1972 ON UNA
Alan Russette C14-0165 1974 ON UWO
Michael Buckley C13-0079 1971 ON TFC
Stephen Parker C14-0027 1970 ON ROY
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Stephen Willson C07-0590 1969 ON CFA
Wilson Ng C17-0216 1959 ON TFC
Ambrose Lee C06-1861 1970 ON TFC
Robert McLean C09-1727 1953 ON UNA
Carlo Giuliani C08-1827 1962 QC SRN
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
patrice bolduc C08-1123 1966 QC SRN
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Fritz Traugott Kristbergs C11-1863 1945 ON TFC

Senior Women's Foil (22)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jessica Jia C11-0650 2001 ON NYF
Helen Ohlke C06-0149 1985 ON NIA
Ivy Lu C12-0194 1996 ON UTO
Magdalena Masciantonio C16-0668 1998 ON UWO
Jingzhi(Jennifer) Liang C12-1966 2001 ON HHF
Jiahua Li C10-2530 1996 ON UTO
Siobhan Drysdale C07-2544 1997 ON UTO
Rianna Meyer C15-0197 2000 ON CCS
Angela Feng C13-0020 1998 ON HHF
Michelle Wedel C17-0774 2002 ON CCS
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Erika Dominguez C13-0361 2001 ON CFA
Stephanie Prystupa-Maule C12-0503 1998 ON OTT
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Marie-Céphas Langlois C17-0729 1994 ON MYF
Belanna McLean C14-0107 1996 ON RMC
Mary Lee C07-0171 1995 ON UWO
Karina Li C09-0038 2000 ON HHF
Jing Fei Yu C16-0337 1989 ON UTO
Jung Eun Park C15-0322 1996 ON RMC
Jessie Liao C17-0167 1995 ON UTO
Fidelia Ho C06-0913 1985 ON UTO

U17/Cadet Men's Epee (41)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Karl Stang C07-2727 2001 ON NIA
Zhongshuo Huang C15-0138 2002 ON LIF
Félix Klein C15-0813 2002 QC CEE
Joshua Nantel C14-1204 2002 QC MDF
Braiden West C15-1565 2002 ON AJF
Maxwell Kenne Douandji C15-1192 2003 ON HBF
Junxiang(Edmund) Gao C16-0804 2002 ON LIF
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Colin McCurdy C10-1654 2001 ON AJF
SAMUEL DEVECKA C15-1630 2003 QC SRN
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Thomas Saito C11-0775 2001 QC BRE
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
Nathaniel McDonnell C15-1583 2001 ON NEW
Alan (Yuchee) Zheng C16-0518 2004 ON VGO
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Ryan Goldberg C15-0572 2001 ON SWP
Mathieu Cyr C10-2564 2002 QC SPA
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON VGO
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON HBF
Joshua Wong C14-0719 2003 ON TFC
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Victor Cheng Ji C11-0920 2001 ON VGO
Ben Roe C14-0134 2002 ON NEW
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Frank Liu C15-2102 2004 ON VGO
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC

U20/Junior Men's Epee (42)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Karl Stang C07-2727 2001 ON NIA
Zhongshuo Huang C15-0138 2002 ON LIF
Calum Skidmore C09-0789 1999 NB DAM
Beston Leung C15-0437 1997 ON UTO
Junxiang(Edmund) Gao C16-0804 2002 ON LIF
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Colin McCurdy C10-1654 2001 ON AJF
SAMUEL DEVECKA C15-1630 2003 QC SRN
Jon Costa C14-0024 2000 ON SWP
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Richard Dong C15-1341 2000 ON LIF
Thomas Saito C11-0775 2001 QC BRE
tony qian qiu yang C13-0097 2000 ON LIF
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
Nathaniel McDonnell C15-1583 2001 ON NEW
Alan (Yuchee) Zheng C16-0518 2004 ON VGO
Mathieu Cyr C10-2564 2002 QC SPA
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON VGO
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Loic Beaulieu C07-0613 1998 QC STH
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Zachary Quinsey C11-0886 2000 ON CUT
Rick Wu C12-2364 2000 ON TFC
Victor Cheng Ji C11-0920 2001 ON VGO
Eddy Liu C15-1279 2000 ON VGO
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON LIF
Mathieu Goyette C10-0536 2002 QC MDF
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
Nathaniel Stokan C10-2019 1999 ON LON
Calum MacDonald C11-0605 2000 NB DAM
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Hale Dewar C17-0473 2000 BC DYN
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Luke (Lejia) Mu C16-0281 2002 ON VGO
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC

U20/Junior Women's Epee (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sabrina Plante C10-0478 1998 QC STH
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Leanna Lui C13-0028 1999 ON TFC/UTO
Jeannie He C16-0761 2002 ON LIF
Ama Tadevosyan C12-2361 1998 ON TFC/RYE
Sarah Nolasque C12-2457 2001 ON HBF
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Rosalie Desjardins C12-0596 1999 QC SPA
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Yiling Yang C13-0583 2003 ON LIF
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Panya Tang C14-0601 2000 ON NYF
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Shirley(Xueer) Wang C09-0182 2000 ON VGO

Senior Women's Epee (37)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sabrina Plante C10-0478 1998 QC STH
Marilyne Plante C08-1866 1996 QC Estoc
Yena Lee C10-1891 1994 ON UTO
Rachel Maeve McLeod C15-0981 1997 ON UTO
Magdaline Nejman C13-1314 1995 ON BRK
Cindy Ma C15-0092 2001 ON LIF
Dylan McBride 100134731 1996 Array UTO
Shannon Blachar C09-0634 1990 ON UTO
Evelyn Zheng C14-1858 2000 ON VGO
Linnea Sage C14-0886 1995 ON UTO
Sabrina Cruz C10-0601 1998 ON UTO
Leanna Lui C13-0028 1999 ON TFC/UTO
Anne-Marie Dorval C10-2555 1996 QC STH
Ama Tadevosyan C12-2361 1998 ON TFC/RYE
noura hamade C09-1494 1992 ON UNA
Michele Kutik C12-1976 2001 ON SWP
Natasha Ukolova C08-2084 1995 ON UNA
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Rosalie Desjardins C12-0596 1999 QC SPA
Cecily McDonnell C06-0954 1996 ON RMC
Madison Van Camp C08-1714 1996 ON RMC
ANN JOLLY C10-1030 1962 ON OTT
Olga Fliaguine C16-0228 1991 QC LAG
Lauren Pasma C12-1542 1992 ON LON
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Panya Tang C14-0601 2000 ON NYF
Sarah-Eve Lord C12-1613 1996 QC STH
Roxanna Belaoussoff C11-0931 1998 ON SWP
Vera Belaoussoff C13-0460 1964 ON SWP
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
DONNA VAKALIS C06-0619 1979 ON UTO
Eliza Bruce C14-0041 1995 ON RMC
Karen Laansoo C11-0024 1976 ON LON
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Shirley(Xueer) Wang C09-0182 2000 ON VGO

University Women's Epee (20)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sabrina Plante C10-0478 1998 QC STH
Marilyne Plante C08-1866 1996 QC Estoc
Yena Lee C10-1891 1994 ON UTO
Rachel Maeve McLeod C15-0981 1997 ON UTO
Magdaline Nejman C13-1314 1995 ON BRK
Linnea Sage C14-0886 1995 ON UTO
Sabrina Cruz C10-0601 1998 ON UTO
Leanna Lui C13-0028 1999 ON TFC/UTO
Anne-Marie Dorval C10-2555 1996 QC STH
Ama Tadevosyan C12-2361 1998 ON TFC/RYE
Rachel Gilham C11-1653 1999 ON HBF
Rosalie Desjardins C12-0596 1999 QC SPA
Ashley Hodgson C16-0946 1997 ON TRE
Cecily McDonnell C06-0954 1996 ON RMC
Madison Van Camp C08-1714 1996 ON RMC
Olga Fliaguine C16-0228 1991 QC LAG
Olena Klahsen C14-0773 1996 ON UNA
Sarah-Eve Lord C12-1613 1996 QC STH
Roxanna Belaoussoff C11-0931 1998 ON SWP
Eliza Bruce C14-0041 1995 ON RMC

Senior Men's Sabre (19)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Caleb Allcorn C12-1506 1996 ON NIA
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
Drake Johnson C14-0034 2000 ON CUT
Dmitriy Bogolyubov C15-0038 1973 ON BFC
Paul Florea C06-0485 1992 ON UTO
Kevin Zhefeng Liu C13-1022 1981 ON YRK
Jafer Kamoonpuri C15-1072 1994 ON RYE
Adrien Sparling C06-0098 1989 ON YRK
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
Gerson Zamor C15-0331 1997 ON RMC
Kyle Grenier C16-0258 1993 ON RMC
Fausto Rodriguez C06-0832 1986 ON BFC
FILBERT YUNG C08-0135 1998 ON UTO
Marc-Alexandre Pageau C15-0382 1995 ON RMC
William Kinney C08-0021 1996 ON UTO
Adem Ayoub C15-0291 1996 ON RMC
Garrett Whelan C08-2962 1997 ON RMC
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON NIA
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB

U20/Junior Men's Sabre (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
Minsor Huang C15-0054 1998 ON UTO
Drake Johnson C14-0034 2000 ON CUT
Haowei Li C17-0085 1998 ON AXF
Cameron Haigh C09-0603 1999 NB UTO
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
James Kasunic C11-0611 2001 ON ECF
FILBERT YUNG C08-0135 1998 ON UTO
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON NIA
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC

University Men's Sabre (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Aaron Olmstead C09-0571 1999 ON Brock University
Minsor Huang C15-0054 1998 ON UTO
Mathew Robert-Nunez C15-1033 1997 ON TRE
Haowei Li C17-0085 1998 ON AXF
Adrien Sparling C06-0098 1989 ON YRK
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
Gerson Zamor C15-0331 1997 ON RMC
Kyle Grenier C16-0258 1993 ON RMC
Elliott Curry C17-0562 1996 ON ECF
Alexander Bahen C17-0554 1998 ON ROY
FILBERT YUNG C08-0135 1998 ON UTO
Bryn Hafer C17-0462 1999 ON UNA
Marc-Alexandre Pageau C15-0382 1995 ON RMC
William Kinney C08-0021 1996 ON UTO
Adem Ayoub C15-0291 1996 ON RMC
Garrett Whelan C08-2962 1997 ON RMC

Veteran Women's Epee (5)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lorraine Hoyne C06-0363 1961 ON CFA
ANN JOLLY C10-1030 1962 ON OTT
Evelyn Lam C12-1977 1972 ON UNA
Vera Belaoussoff C13-0460 1964 ON SWP
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA

U15 Men's Foil (26)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON CFA
Michael Upton C17-0971 2003 Array RFC
Duncan McCallum C16-1823 2004 ON OTT
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
Lawrence Liu C15-0015 2007 ON VGO
Nicolas Van Oordt C12-0648 2003 QC OM
Connor Tan C15-0601 2007 ON NYF
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
Frederick Yu C16-1774 2005 ON HHF
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
sullivan pan C13-0728 2003 AB CFC
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON VGO/SAC
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Yun Isaac Zhang C14-0704 2006 ON HHF
Nicholas Wu C13-0039 2005 ON HHF
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Michael Zhao C14-0045 2005 ON HHF
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Simon Gao C15-0579 2006 ON NYF
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF

U17/Cadet Men's Foil (36)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON CFA
Thomas Gagnon C16-0751 2002 QC SRN
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Martin Tsvetanov C15-1590 2002 ON CCS
jonathan Gélinas C09-2008 2001 QC SRN
Felix Li C14-1405 2002 ON CFA/TFC
Victor Ripan C15-0631 2001 ON CFA
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
William Teece-Soter C15-0704 2001 ON MYF
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Nicolas Van Oordt C12-0648 2003 QC OM
Alexander McAlpine C17-0722 2000 ON DFA
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Sergey Karpov C14-1357 2003 ON OTT
CHRISTIAN TOSO C12-1921 2000 ON DFA
sullivan pan C13-0728 2003 AB CFC
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Sacha Vasiliev C14-0680 2004 ON OTT
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Yan yu C14-1398 2002 ON TFC
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON NYF

Senior Men's Foil (66)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Davin Cyr C16-1046 1998 ON BRK
Gianfranc Pipitone C10-1177 1995 ON CCS
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON CFA
Brad Bermingham C10-0799 1996 ON OTT
Sagar Aggarwal C12-2287 1992 ON UWO/MSC
Felix Chiu C12-0409 1994 ON UTO
Alexander Zhou C11-0071 1999 ON UTO
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Christian Warren C16-1286 2001 ON CCS
Martin Tsvetanov C15-1590 2002 ON CCS
Felix Li C14-1405 2002 ON CFA/TFC
Nicholas Menanno C17-0777 2002 ON CCS
david briar C06-3216 1964 ON DNF
Omer Ghazali C17-0610 1999 ON RYE
Victor Ripan C15-0631 2001 ON CFA
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON OTT
Julien Turk C12-0532 2000 ON OTT
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
Mateusz Kozak C06-4419 1999 ON TFC
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Brandon Jalowica C08-0576 1999 ON CFA
Daniel Li C09-0028 2000 ON TFC
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Ryan Brennan C13-0781 1998 ON XEL
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 NB FFC
Mykhailo Asadulaiev C16-0262 1996 ON MYF
kamil karbonowski C06-0537 1987 ON UTO
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached
Maxime DAVID C14-1355 1989 QC CRA
ali alnakeeb C12-2348 1995 ON UWO
Rabinththan Ravichandran C13-0380 1995 ON UWO
Eric Pedersen C11-0798 1997 ON MCF
Fraser Duff C16-0210 1997 ON RMC
ebrahim ebrahim C16-0942 1998 ON MCF
Alex Cai C09-0027 2000 ON TFC
Hahn Zhao C13-0826 1994 ON CFA
Laurier Aubin C12-2119 1984 AB EPIC
Graham Shaw C14-0091 1996 ON UWO
Philip McCully C06-0953 1995 ON OTT
joseph cheng C06-1196 1956 ON TFC
Pierre-Olivier Bontems C10-0065 1988 QC CRA
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Patrick Fournier C10-2413 1997 ON OTT
Ross Elgin C17-0321 1981 NU UNA
Hector Sarne C06-2405 1974 ON PFC
Brent Turkvan C08-0140 1963 ON MET
Jean-Francois Jalbert C06-3498 1983 QC LAG
Evgeny Bozhenko C12-1254 1963 ON TFC
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Dylan Yeung C15-0009 2000 ON TFC
Wai Hung (Eugene) Choi C06-0172 1967 ON MET
Yan yu C14-1398 2002 ON TFC
Mahdi Mahdi C10-0009 1993 ON CFA
Hani Qassim C16-0307 1977 ON CFA
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
James Hotti C14-0231 1996 ON UTO
Buster Biggs C13-0433 2000 NB DAM
Goldwyn Millar C15-1810 1983 ON OTT
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Paul Godin C08-0018 1989 ON UTO
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA

U15 Men's Epee (21)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Christopher Zhang C15-1475 2005 ON LIF
Maxwell Kenne Douandji C15-1192 2003 ON HBF
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Alan (Yuchee) Zheng C16-0518 2004 ON VGO
Atilla Pacyna C11-1470 2004 QC MDF
Paul Fournier C13-1615 2005 QC MDF
Victor Goulet C14-0436 2003 QC CEE
Cedric Cyr C12-0592 2003 QC SPA
Kevin DeTai Wang C16-0688 2004 ON VGO
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON VGO/SAC
Yuheng Yan C16-0334 2004 ON VGO
Lucas LEsperance C14-0457 2003 QC CEE
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON HBF
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Nicolas Bourgeois C12-0711 2003 QC MDF
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Frank Liu C15-2102 2004 ON VGO
Domonkos Szabo C11-1029 2004 ON SWP
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC

University Men's Epee (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
François Ouimet C07-1196 1994 QC SPA
Luc Schnell C17-0697 1997 ON UTO
Beston Leung C15-0437 1997 ON UTO
Michael Lee C17-0152 1998 ON UTO
Jason Harel C06-1102 1994 QC EMR
Austin TAM C17-0534 1998 ON UWO
Justin Alexander C17-0561 1996 ON UWO
Nathan Lu C16-0893 1996 ON UWO
Istvan Mucsi C11-0684 1997 ON UTO
Colin Dale C10-1184 1997 ON TFC/UTO
Richard Griffin C14-0488 1993 ON ROY
Scott MacGregor C08-2972 1997 ON RMC
Byoungchan Kim C10-0366 1998 ON RMC
Thomas Pinto C15-1454 1992 ON TRE
Evan McDonnell C06-0955 1993 ON OTT
Jake McBreen C06-4206 1997 AB EPIC

U17/Cadet Women's Epee (18)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Cindy Ma C15-0092 2001 ON LIF
Anika Dilawri C15-1593 2002 ON TFC
Jeannie He C16-0761 2002 ON LIF
Sarah Nolasque C12-2457 2001 ON HBF
Michele Kutik C12-1976 2001 ON SWP
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON Vango
Yiling Yang C13-0583 2003 ON LIF
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON VGO
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Evelyn Jiang C15-0323 2004 ON TFC
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE

University Men's Foil (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Gianfranc Pipitone C10-1177 1995 ON CCS
Robert Cyrwus C17-0373 1998 ON UTO
Omer Ghazali C17-0610 1999 ON RYE
Mateusz Kozak C06-4419 1999 ON TFC
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Liam Montgomery C16-0230 1998 ON RMC
Peter Spenler C17-0701 1997 ON UNA
Eric Pedersen C11-0798 1997 ON MCF
Fraser Duff C16-0210 1997 ON RMC
ebrahim ebrahim C16-0942 1998 ON MCF
Graham Shaw C14-0091 1996 ON UWO
James Hotti C14-0231 1996 ON UTO

Veteran Men's Sabre (7)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Zygmunt Jakubek C13-1161 1957 ON CAR
Mike Kasunic C06-0165 1969 ON ECF
Douglas McLean C12-0486 1957 ON PFC
Bob Rennick C10-2180 1953 ON KAN
Dave Murphy C07-0029 1962 ON CFA
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
William Mason C10-0833 1948 ON CUT

Senior Women's Sabre (23)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Shin Hsuen Huang C14-0161 1996 ON UWO
Rebecca Jeffrey C10-2213 1997 ON UTO
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
Yipeng (Yvonne) Rao C14-1397 2000 ON AXF
Wendy Yano C06-0400 1975 NB YFC
Sara Stonehouse C11-0543 1993 ON UTO
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON AXF
Danielle Burghgraef C11-0987 1998 ON CUT
Katelyn Chan C11-0795 1994 ON UTO
Astrid Chandler C14-0644 2001 ON UTO
Kristin Dosen C13-0790 1995 ON UWO
Van Loc C13-0756 1994 ON YRK
Rachel Lamarre C08-0807 1998 QC SPA
Veronique Lamarre C08-0808 1998 QC SPA
Victoria Edwards C12-1518 1993 ON UWO
Kathryn Orydzuk C16-0045 1992 ON UWO
Stefania Haase C12-2292 2000 ON BFC
Buke Ayra C12-1972 1996 ON UTO
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON CUT
Pamela Brind'Amour C06-2131 1993 QC BRE
Marie-Christine Alamy C14-0983 1982 ON CUT
Alexandra Horeczy C15-0223 1997 ON RMC

U15 Women's Foil (21)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
QIN LING SHI C16-0457 2004 ON CFA
selena lin C14-0620 2004 ON NYF
Julia(Shuoyun) Cheng C15-1039 2003 ON HHF
Ella Zhu C15-2146 2004 ON HHF
Engy Elsayed C16-2051 2003 ON OTT
ZOEY XIE C16-0341 2004 ON CFA
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Charlie-Xing Desgagné C13-1230 2003 QC OM
Ludmilla Moindrot-Zilliox C10-0079 2003 QC OM
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON VGO
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON DNF/SFO
Selina Hu C14-0080 2004 ON HHF
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Vivian Dai C15-0679 2004 ON HHF
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON HHF
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Dailin Huang C15-1830 2005 ON VGO

U20/Junior Men's Foil (35)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON CFA
Alexander Zhou C11-0071 1999 ON UTO
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Felix Li C14-1405 2002 ON CFA/TFC
Omer Ghazali C17-0610 1999 ON RYE
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON OTT
Julien Turk C12-0532 2000 ON OTT
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Brandon Jalowica C08-0576 1999 ON CFA
Daniel Li C09-0028 2000 ON TFC
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Ryan Brennan C13-0781 1998 ON XEL
Yiming Xu C16-0323 1999 NB FFC
Alexander McAlpine C17-0722 2000 ON DFA
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached
Liam Montgomery C16-0230 1998 ON RMC
Eric Pedersen C11-0798 1997 ON MCF
CHRISTIAN TOSO C12-1921 2000 ON DFA
sullivan pan C13-0728 2003 AB CFC
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Dylan Yeung C15-0009 2000 ON TFC
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Pierre Arseneau C11-0413 2001 NB DAM
Buster Biggs C13-0433 2000 NB DAM
Leon (Ruibo) Xiao C15-1622 2003 ON VGO
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA

University Women's Sabre (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Rebecca Jeffrey C10-2213 1997 ON UTO
Danielle Burghgraef C11-0987 1998 ON CUT
Van Loc C13-0756 1994 ON YRK
Jennifer Abbas C16-0284 1998 ON RMC
Jessie Liao C17-0167 1995 ON UTO
Erin McGee C16-0388 1995 ON ROY
Buke Ayra C12-1972 1996 ON UTO
Haley Saulnier C16-0236 1997 ON RMC
Alexandra Horeczy C15-0223 1997 ON RMC

U17/Cadet Women's Sabre (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON AXF
Anastasiya Smirnova C13-0940 2001 QC EMR
Astrid Chandler C14-0644 2001 ON UTO
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON CUT
Daisy Lu C14-0419 2001 QC BRE
Jasmine Lu C14-0425 2001 QC BRE
Lilian (Kaiki) Chiu C15-1006 2002 ON AXF
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA
Jacqueline Chen C15-1889 2004 ON AXF

U20/Junior Women's Sabre (16)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
audreane bourgeois C16-1289 2002 QC SRN
Yipeng (Yvonne) Rao C14-1397 2000 ON AXF
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON AXF
Danielle Burghgraef C11-0987 1998 ON CUT
Anastasiya Smirnova C13-0940 2001 QC EMR
Astrid Chandler C14-0644 2001 ON UTO
Rachel Lamarre C08-0807 1998 QC SPA
Veronique Lamarre C08-0808 1998 QC SPA
Stefania Haase C12-2292 2000 ON BFC
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON CUT
Daisy Lu C14-0419 2001 QC BRE
Jasmine Lu C14-0425 2001 QC BRE
Lilian (Kaiki) Chiu C15-1006 2002 ON AXF
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA

University Women's Foil (8)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jiahua Li C10-2530 1996 ON UTO
Siobhan Drysdale C07-2544 1997 ON UTO
Angela Feng C13-0020 1998 ON HHF
Stephanie Prystupa-Maule C12-0503 1998 ON OTT
Taylor Abbas C16-0905 1997 ON TRE
Belanna McLean C14-0107 1996 ON RMC
Jung Eun Park C15-0322 1996 ON RMC
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU

U17/Cadet Women's Foil (22)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Caroline Placko C12-1546 2001 ON UTO
Julia(Shuoyun) Cheng C15-1039 2003 ON HHF
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Erika Dominguez C13-0361 2001 ON CFA
Hannah Bryan C14-0052 2002 ON PFC
Charlie-Xing Desgagné C13-1230 2003 QC OM
Ludmilla Moindrot-Zilliox C10-0079 2003 QC OM
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
sarah-maude barry C13-0622 2001 QC GAD
Genevieve Bessette C15-0592 2002 ON OTT
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON DNF/SFO
Selina Hu C14-0080 2004 ON HHF
Bernadette Veilleux-Trinh C10-0200 2001 QC LAG
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Vivian Dai C15-0679 2004 ON HHF
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON HHF
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF

U15 Women's Epee (17)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Amber(Xintong) Wang C17-2376 2005 Array VGO
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON Vango
Stephanie Shen C16-0310 2005 ON VGO
LULU WANG C17-0016 2003 ON VGO
Yiling Yang C13-0583 2003 ON LIF
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON VGO
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
GRACE HU C15-1178 2005 ON VGO
Ariane Poirier C16-0501 2003 QC MDF
Evelyn Jiang C15-0323 2004 ON TFC
Emma Ning C15-1897 2005 ON VGO
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Liza Yermolenko C15-1612 2004 ON SWP
Marie-Frédérique Millette C15-2054 2004 QC CEE

Veteran Women's Sabre (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Wendy Yano C06-0400 1975 NB YFC
Evelyn Lam C12-1977 1972 ON UNA
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA

U20/Junior Women's Foil (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Erika Dominguez C13-0361 2001 ON CFA
Stephanie Prystupa-Maule C12-0503 1998 ON OTT
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Genevieve Bessette C15-0592 2002 ON OTT
Karina Li C09-0038 2000 ON HHF
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON DNF/SFO
Bernadette Veilleux-Trinh C10-0200 2001 QC LAG
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Xiangxin He C14-1072 2004 ON HHF
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON HHF
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF

U15 Men's Sabre (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Xavier Guay-TARDIF C14-0362 2003 QC UNA
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON KIN
Ivan Smirnov C16-0685 2003 QC BRE
Alexis Durocher C14-0756 2004 QC SPA
Minghan Li C17-0024 2006 ON AXF
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Chase Helpard C11-0009 2004 ON KIN
MUWEI WANG C17-0091 2003 ON AXIS FENCING CLUB
Leon Chen C15-1900 2005 ON AXF
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Pranav Parakh C14-0026 2003 ON NIA

Veteran Men's Foil (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Scott Bell C14-1856 1977 ON SFO
Zurab Kaisidi C06-0371 1975 ON MET
Hector Sarne C06-2405 1974 ON PFC
Brent Turkvan C08-0140 1963 ON MET
Douglas McLean C12-0486 1957 ON PFC
Evgeny Bozhenko C12-1254 1963 ON TFC
Elie Newman C06-4495 1951 ON MET
Wai Hung (Eugene) Choi C06-0172 1967 ON MET
Ambrose Lee C06-1861 1970 ON TFC
Dave Murphy C07-0029 1962 ON CFA
Dan Gervais C16-0568 1976 ON OTT
Gaby Weisz C06-3208 1942 ON BFC

Veteran Women's Foil (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Isabelle Jaegly C16-0498 1965 QC OM
Evelyn Lam C12-1977 1972 ON UNA
Lucie Hamelin C06-0032 1956 ON MET
Amelie Gervaise C14-0523 1968 ON OTT

U17/Cadet Men's Sabre (11)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
James Kasunic C11-0611 2001 ON ECF
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON NIA
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Qi Kai Wang C16-0173 2001 ON AXF
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Pranav Parakh C14-0026 2003 ON NIA

U15 Women's Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Qianyi Yang C17-0026 2005 ON AXF
Jacqueline Chen C15-1889 2004 ON AXF