All Registrations (155)


Cadet Men's Epee (28)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Charles-Antoine Beaulne C15-1874 2001 QC SRN
SERAPHIM HSIEH JAROV C12-1888 2001 BC DYN
Stefan Damjanovic C11-0640 2002 ON Vango – Toronto
Nathaniel McDonnell C15-1583 2001 ON NEW
Mathieu cyr C10-2564 2002 QC SPA
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Frank Liu C15-2102 2004 ON VGO
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON HBF
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON VGO
Steven Grams C17-0101 2001 QC unattached
Colin McCurdy C10-1654 2001 ON AJF
kangjian qin C15-1681 2001 BC DYN
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON HHF
Victor Cheng Ji C11-0920 2001 ON VGO
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Benedek Szabo C11-1028 2002 ON SWP
David Guo C12-2018 2002 BC DYN

Junior Men's Epee (36)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Charles-Antoine Beaulne C15-1874 2001 QC SRN
Zachary Quinsey C11-0886 2000 ON CUT
SERAPHIM HSIEH JAROV C12-1888 2001 BC DYN
Stefan Damjanovic C11-0640 2002 ON Vango – Toronto
Nathaniel McDonnell C15-1583 2001 ON NEW
Henri Liam Beique-Simmons C14-0338 2000 QC CEE
Matthew Litwin C11-0533 1999 ON SWP
Mathieu cyr C10-2564 2002 QC SPA
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
David Gornovsky C11-0078 2003 ON SWP
Matthew Davis C14-1068 2001 MB Spartiates
Nathan Brunet C12-0579 2002 QC OM
Kenan Liu C15-1869 2002 ON VGO
Zachary Liu C15-1225 2004 ON VGO
Vincent Malenfant C11-0139 2001 QC SRN
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON VGO
Calum Skidmore C09-0789 1999 NB DAM
Thomas Junseo Park C14-1768 2000 ON BB
Alexandre Migneault C10-0077 1999 QC OM
Steven Grams C17-0101 2001 QC unattached
Colin McCurdy C10-1654 2001 ON AJF
Daniel Zhang C15-0154 2000 QC BRE
Sadler Mcintosh C10-1330 1998 BC NVF
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
kangjian qin C15-1681 2001 BC DYN
Andrew Hu C16-1369 2002 ON VGO
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
CHENGMING JIA C15-0052 2002 ON HHF
Fynn Fafard C12-2475 2000 BC DYN
Victor Cheng Ji C11-0920 2001 ON VGO
Jason Man Kit Li C13-0569 2002 ON TFC
Ted Vinnitchouk C11-0025 2002 ON TFC
Matéo Kadyszewski C10-0209 2001 QC OM
Rick Wu C12-2364 2000 ON TFC
David Guo C12-2018 2002 BC DYN

Junior Women's Epee (21)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON VGO
Tamara Booy C07-0334 1999 AB FAO
Vanessa Dib C10-1478 2000 ON TFC
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Kirsten Van Marion C08-1802 1998 SK SKA
Michelle Kutik C12-1976 2001 ON SWP
julia barry C13-0043 1998 NS UNA
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Ariane Léonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
Sabrina Plante C10-0478 1998 QC STH
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Alexanne Verret C08-2285 1998 QC Estoc
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Shirley(Xueer) Wang C09-0182 2000 ON VGO
Evelyn Zheng C14-1858 2000 ON VGO
Cindy Gao C09-0032 1999 ON TFC
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN

Cadet Women's Epee (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jessica Shum C15-1732 2004 ON VGO
Anna Maria Mucsi C11-0655 2002 ON SWP
Michelle Kutik C12-1976 2001 ON SWP
Ava Zheng C16-0517 2004 ON VGO
Ariane Léonard C11-0635 2001 QC OM
Linda Liu C13-0027 2001 ON VGO/NYF
Christina Zozulya C12-1885 2002 BC DYN
Justine Boudreau C10-1517 2001 QC OM
ZI SHAN GUO C12-1521 2002 ON VGO
Grace(XinYi) Xu C15-1892 2004 ON VGO
Tessa Mierczuk C16-0090 2004 ON SWP
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Nicole Su C11-1794 2002 BC DYN

Junior Women's Foil (23)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jessica Jia C11-0650 2001 ON NYF
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Katie Jingjia Du C10-0130 1999 AB EFC
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Bernadette Veilleux-Trinh C10-0200 2001 QC LAG
Elizabeth Dostie-Vigneault C09-1624 1999 QC CRA
Christie Lee C17-0075 1999 ON UTO
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Karina Li C09-0038 2000 ON HHF
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Corinne Balot C12-0396 2002 ON TFC
Sarah Filby C11-1547 1998 MB Northwestern University
Jane Caulfield C08-1303 2001 AB EFC
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON SFO/DNF
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON TFC
Naomi Moindrot-Zilliox C07-0829 1998 QC Olympia Longueuil
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
Cynthia Liu C14-0819 2000 ON OTT
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC

Cadet Women's Foil (17)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jessica Jia C11-0650 2001 ON NYF
Grace Nathalie Calvopina C12-0582 2001 QC MOU
Maggie Lin C14-0008 2002 ON HHF
Catherine Wu C15-0002 2004 ON HHF
Robin Wang C16-0802 2004 AB EFC
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Bernadette Veilleux-Trinh C10-0200 2001 QC LAG
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Karina Li C09-0038 2000 ON HHF
Jessica Zi Jia GUO C12-1522 2005 ON HHF
Corinne Balot C12-0396 2002 ON TFC
Jane Caulfield C08-1303 2001 AB EFC
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON SFO/DNF
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Tinney Mak C12-1536 2003 ON TFC
Annie Xiaohui lin C13-0373 2002 ON tfc
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC

Junior Men's Sabre (20)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Simon Lussier C10-0716 1998 QC BRE
Alex Sun C11-1782 2001 BC DYN
Hunter Moricz C09-0533 1999 BC NVF
Raphaël Bradley C09-2764 2000 NB UNB
François Cauchon C12-1288 2000 QC BRE
Angelo Chiara C12-1292 2000 QC BRE
Spencer McPhedran C09-2130 1998 AB EFC
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Pierre-Frédéric Kaluza C17-0045 2001 QC BRE
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
Alexandre Prefontaine C12-0303 1999 MB MBR
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC TFA
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON NIA
Gabe Shuster C10-0621 1999 MB MGB

Junior Women's Sabre (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
Yipeng (Yvonne) Rao C14-1397 2000 ON AXF
Julia Creusot C10-0436 1999 SK SKZ
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Rachel Lamarre C08-0807 1998 QC SPA
Veronique Lamarre C08-0808 1998 QC SPA
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON AXF
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA
Jessie Li C13-0658 2000 QC BRE
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON CUT
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Jenna Brignoly C12-1895 1998 MB MGB
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
Matina Pun C13-0969 2000 BC DYN

Cadet Women's Sabre (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Brynn Whelan C11-0407 2001 SK SKA
niamh murphy C13-1322 2001 BC SLF/TFA
Anastasiya Smirnova C13-0940 2001 QC EMR
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON AXF
JiaQi Wu C13-0683 2001 QC BRE
Laurie-Ann Lamothe C12-0613 2002 QC SPA
Caroline Whitehead C13-0096 2001 ON CUT
Esther Falkson C11-1013 2001 ON CUT
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF

Junior Men's Foil (30)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Brandon Jalowica C08-0576 1999 ON DNF
Dylan Yeung C15-0009 2000 ON TFC
Mateusz Kozak C06-4419 1999 ON TFC
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
David Chen-Li C10-2535 1999 ON UTO
Blake Broszus C14-1582 2000 QC OM
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Daniel Gu C06-2972 1998 AB EFC
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Emile van Haaster C06-1589 1999 QC CRA
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Edward Guo C10-2641 2000 AB EFC
Boris Bojanov C10-1385 1999 AB CFC
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Charles-Hugo Dube C07-0710 1998 QC OM
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Louis Levesque C08-0844 2000 QC OM
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached
Gavin Hay C11-0186 2000 QC CRA
Christopher Sheardown C06-2788 1998 AB Edmonton Fencing Club
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON OTT
Alex Cai C09-0027 2000 ON TFC
Daniel Li C09-0028 2000 ON TFC

Cadet Men's Foil (18)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
jonathan Gélinas C09-2008 2001 QC SRN
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
eric shen C14-1583 2002 AB EFC
Liam Prokopowich C12-0273 2002 MB MBL
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Charlson Qi C14-0028 2002 ON HHF
Alexander Wu C13-0038 2004 ON HHF
Lucas Sings C11-1544 2002 BC DYN
Simon Poon C12-1548 2002 ON TFC
Alvin Poon C12-1547 2002 ON Toronto Fencing Club
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Jiaan Li C15-0090 2004 ON VGO/NYF
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Niklas Holland C13-0365 2002 ON unattached
Patrick Liu C16-1849 2002 ON OTT

Cadet Men's Sabre (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alex Sun C11-1782 2001 BC DYN
Olivier Desrosiers C12-2048 2004 QC SRN
Kasi Jain C13-0136 2002 AB EFC
Pierre-Frédéric Kaluza C17-0045 2001 QC BRE
Ibrahim Boudaouara C14-0366 2002 QC BRE
Vincent Jean C11-0510 2001 QC MEC
Andrew Wei C15-0597 2001 QC BRE
Matis Pastor-jobin C15-0110 2003 QC SPA
Marc-Olivier Chénier C10-0202 2001 QC SRN
Thomas Greenwood C14-1264 2002 BC TFA
Ryan Xu C15-0089 2001 ON AXF
SHAE MCFADDEN C14-1572 2002 MB MGB
Zhongqi Ma C15-0611 2001 ON AXF
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON NIA