All Registrations (321)


Senior Men's Sabre (20)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ali Mahdavi Rad C16-1636 1990 ON AXF
Salmaan Lodhi C14-0518 1996 ON MAC
Kevin Tanzil 100225523 1985 Array
russell foster C17-0572 1989 ON MSC
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON AXF
Mason Orsagh 100136145 1997 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Fausto Rodriguez C06-0832 1986 ON BFC
Sukhveer Matharu C06-1972 1983 ON UTO
Michael Boulos C15-1040 1996 ON MAC
Alexander Gittler 100127702 1999 Array University at Buffalo Fencing Club
Brendan Ferguson C17-0942 1983 ON NIA
Ansel Chen C17-0099 2001 ON CFA
Raminderpreet Khaira C16-1074 1995 ON RYE
Daniel Szczepankiewicz USFA 100199769 1996 Array University at Buffalo Fencing Club
erik nimmer 100116318 1999 Array beaches sabre club, ny
Evan Heyes C07-0307 1989 ON CAR
Paul Florea C06-0485 1992 ON UTO
Noah Jewell C12-2455 2002 ON Excelsior
Eugene Mech C15-0994 1997 ON MAC
Caleb Allcorn C12-1506 1996 ON NIA

Senior Men's Foil (42)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Alexander Zhou C11-0071 1999 ON UTO
Michael Qian C14-0562 2003 ON TFC
Pedro Oliveira C16-1008 1998 ON MAC
Alejandro Uribe C07-0269 1993 ON ROY
Brandon Jalowica C08-0576 1999 ON CFA
Felix Li C14-1405 2002 ON CFA/TFC
Mykhailo Asadulaiev C16-0262 1996 ON MYF
Sagar Aggarwal C12-2287 1992 ON UWO/MSC
Anil Lakehal-Ayat 07081991006 1991 Array Back Alley Fencing lub
Kowsheek Mahmood C17-0059 1990 ON MET
david briar C06-3216 1964 ON DNF
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
Amrit Pal Khalsa C16-1585 2000 ON OTT
Songhao Steven Zhang C12-0550 2002 ON TFC
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Pak Hong Wong C06-2214 1986 ON SBR
Evgeny Bozhenko C12-1254 1963 ON TFC
Brent Turkvan C08-0140 1963 ON MET
Ryan Brennan C13-0781 1998 ON XEL
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Hector Sarne C06-2405 1974 ON PFC
Hahn Zhao C13-0826 1994 ON CFA
Livio Foianesi C13-1203 1966 MB MBR
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Hani Qassim C16-0307 1977 ON CFA
Gareth Marks C09-2395 2000 ON DNF
Winson Ruan C11-0612 1992 ON YRK
Mahdi Mahdi C10-0009 1993 ON CFA
julian tang C06-3936 1974 BC DYN
CHRISTIAN TOSO C12-1921 2000 ON DFA
Kevin Shao C16-1502 1998 ON MAC
Nicholas Webster C17-0772 2002 ON CCS
Ben Wong C16-1966 1971 ON XEL
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Dan Gervais C16-0568 1976 ON OTT
Ben Vandall C09-0734 2000 ON WFC
Darren Dong C13-0013 2002 ON NYF
Scott Bell C14-1856 1977 ON SFO
Wai Hung (Eugene) Choi C06-0172 1967 ON MET

U15 Men's Foil (31)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Evan Song C17-0859 2004 ON CFA
Huaxu Zhang C15-1861 2005 ON VGO
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
Gigi Pighin C14-1133 2003 ON TFC
Gregory Wiese C16-0889 2004 ON SFO
Caden Lee C14-1130 2003 ON TFC
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
ryan blake 100192561 2003 Array fencing center of buffalo
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Connor Lacey C17-0752 2004 ON PFC
Hubert Gu C14-0604 2004 ON NYF
John-Basil Stalteri C17-1030 2004 ON PFC
Derek Chen C15-2114 2006 ON HHF
Luca Foianesi C14-1571 2004 MB MBR
Michael Zhao C14-0045 2005 ON HHF
Eric schimnowski C14-1574 2004 MB MBR
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
Jimmy Zhou C15-1896 2005 ON VGO
Sunny Jiao C16-1272 2003 ON DFA
YIMING SUN C15-0014 2003 ON HHF
Luke Zimmermann C15-0275 2005 ON CFA
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Andrew Klyczek 100205100 2006 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Alex Pickering 100169070 2003 Array Rochester Fencing Club, Rochester, NY USA
Connor Tan C15-0601 2007 ON NYF
Blake DeGroot C16-0985 2005 ON SFO
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF
Matthew Tallarico 100223004 2005 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Gerik Rynski 100169465 2006 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Frederick Yu C16-1774 2005 ON HHF

U13 Mixed Foil (42)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Huaxu Zhang C15-1861 2005 ON VGO
yueer zhang C16-1464 2005 ON CFA
Tristan Zee C17-0539 2006 ON TFC
Taylor Sartori 100183821 2005 Array Rochester Fencing Club
JERRY WU C15-2209 2005 ON HHF
Pen Murray C17-1050 2005 ON PFC
Anning Mi 100203362 2005 Array RFC
ryan sun C15-0996 2008 ON HHF
John-Basil Stalteri C17-1030 2004 ON PFC
Derek Chen C15-2114 2006 ON HHF
Grant Brush C15-0560 2006 ON MYF
faith tolpa C15-1652 2005 ON PFC
Luca Foianesi C14-1571 2004 MB MBR
Michael Zhao C14-0045 2005 ON HHF
Eric schimnowski C14-1574 2004 MB MBR
Cameron Wooler C16-1667 2006 ON SFO
Jimmy Zhou C15-1896 2005 ON VGO
Charlene Xia C16-0196 2006 ON NYF
Calleigh Tracz 100205005 2007 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Victor Zhong C15-0602 2006 ON NYF
Ada Yao C15-1071 2008 ON HHF
Julia Yin C15-1661 2009 ON VGO
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Justin Chan 100215569 2006 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Daniel Oroszlan C16-0999 2005 ON CFA
Elizabeth Li C15-0939 2005 ON HHF
Andrew Klyczek 100205100 2006 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON VGO
Angelina wang C15-1858 2007 ON VGO
Connor Tan C15-0601 2007 ON NYF
Blake DeGroot C16-0985 2005 ON SFO
Simon Gao C15-0579 2006 ON NYF
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Dailin Huang C15-1830 2005 ON VGO
Ellie Davies C16-0642 2007 ON SFO
Felice Hu C16-1773 2008 ON VGO
Spencer Orr C16-0679 2007 ON SFO
Lawrence Liu C15-0015 2007 ON VGO
Matthew Tallarico 100223004 2005 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Gerik Rynski 100169465 2006 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Frederick Yu C16-1774 2005 ON HHF
Bonnie Lin C16-0140 2008 ON HHF

Veteran Men's Foil (40+) (18)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
ronald kirshner 100186087 1939 Array rochester fencing club
andrew gibson 100223715 1966 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Jie Zhang C17-0156 1975 ON CFA
Evgeny Bozhenko C12-1254 1963 ON TFC
Sam Lightstone C17-0352 1968 ON SWP
Douglas McLean C12-0486 1957 ON PFC
Brent Turkvan C08-0140 1963 ON MET
Hector Sarne C06-2405 1974 ON PFC
Livio Foianesi C13-1203 1966 MB MBR
Hani Qassim C16-0307 1977 ON CFA
julian tang C06-3936 1974 BC DYN
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Ben Wong C16-1966 1971 ON XEL
Dan Gervais C16-0568 1976 ON OTT
Zurab Kaisidi C06-0371 1975 ON MET
Dave Murphy C07-0029 1962 ON CFA
Scott Bell C14-1856 1977 ON SFO
Wai Hung (Eugene) Choi C06-0172 1967 ON MET

Veteran Women's Foil (40+) (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lucie Hamelin C06-0032 1956 ON MET

Senior Men's Epee (23)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sasha Velichko C15-1163 1974 ON SWP
Michael Deinhart C06-0530 1983 ON NIA
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Donovan Stott 100176097 2000 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Stephen Willson C07-0590 1969 ON CFA
Devon Gascoigne C16-1186 1996 ON BRK
Nima Abbaszadeh C15-1880 2002 ON MSC
Jose Hernandez C07-2358 1972 ON UNA
Chris Wick C13-1479 1974 ON LON
Peter Shih C17-0635 1993 ON UWO
HE WANG C17-0003 1987 ON CFA
Idris Bohari C15-0943 1997 ON MAC
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Ambrose Lee C06-1861 1970 ON TFC
Callum Butterworth C06-0051 1990 ON XEL
Nathaniel Stokan C10-2019 1999 ON LON
Bradley Lecours C12-2296 1994 ON MAC
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Matei Dan-Dobre C15-1455 1996 ON MAC
Joe Edye C15-1693 1995 ON LON

Veteran Men's Epee (40+) (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sasha Velichko C15-1163 1974 ON SWP
Craig Bennett C17-0750 1960 ON ROY
Stephen Willson C07-0590 1969 ON CFA
Michael McDonnell C06-1834 1957 ON NEW
Jose Hernandez C07-2358 1972 ON UNA
Chris Wick C13-1479 1974 ON LON
Brian Edwards C16-0936 1957 ON TFC
Robert McLean C09-1727 1953 ON UNA
Mark Ballard C06-0308 1953 ON TFC
Ambrose Lee C06-1861 1970 ON TFC
Fritz Traugott Kristbergs C11-1863 1945 ON TFC
Darcy Gates C06-0008 1971 ON TFC
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Stephen Parker C14-0027 1970 ON ROY
ron burridge C13-1513 1967 ON AJF

Senior Women's Sabre (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Zoe Wu C14-0524 2001 ON AXF
Bai Xun You (Lily) Liu C14-0085 2001 ON AXF
erica Daniels 100176808 2001 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Ying Jia Chen C15-0942 1997 ON MAC
Astrid Chandler C14-0644 2001 ON UTO
Megan Gorczyca-Rancourt C09-0424 1998 ON KIN
Winnie Luk 11753 1997 Array University at Buffalo Fencing Club
Van Loc C13-0756 1994 ON YRK
YING YU C15-1439 1988 ON MAC

U13 Mixed Sabre (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Adele Corbett C16-0665 2005 ON MSC
Rafael Knispel-Heyworth 100208521 2004 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Oskar Hagberg C14-1675 2006 ON KIN
Jackson Burns USAF #100165052 2005 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Seth Helpard C15-0001 2006 ON KIN
GIanni Nasca 100180773 2005 Array Rochester Fencing Club

U11 Mixed Foil (31)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Allen Tian C16-0061 2006 ON HHF
Yijia Zhou C16-1806 2008 ON VGO
Yihe Sui C16-0504 2009 ON NYF
Alina Du C15-1316 2009 ON HHF
Ethan Xu C16-0139 2008 ON VGO
Markus McEachern C16-1129 2006 ON SFO
ryan sun C15-0996 2008 ON HHF
Jason B Park C15-2077 2007 ON VGO
Lilly Pottow C15-1815 2007 ON TFC
Jackson Fan C15-1894 2008 ON VGO
Xavier Viersen C15-2222 2007 ON CFA
Cameron Wooler C16-1667 2006 ON SFO
Martin-Oliver Roux C15-0868 2008 ON TFC
YuCheng Liu C16-1420 2006 ON CFA
Han Yue Yang C15-2244 2007 ON NYF
Charlene Xia C16-0196 2006 ON NYF
Yumiao Chang C16-1414 2008 ON VGO
Yu He Li C16-0157 2007 ON VGO
Calleigh Tracz 100205005 2007 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Victor Zhong C15-0602 2006 ON NYF
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON LIF
Ada Yao C15-1071 2008 ON HHF
Julia Yin C15-1661 2009 ON VGO
Angelina wang C15-1858 2007 ON VGO
Aprille Yuqiao Song C15-2116 2009 ON HHF
Connor Tan C15-0601 2007 ON NYF
Ellie Davies C16-0642 2007 ON SFO
Felice Hu C16-1773 2008 ON VGO
Spencer Orr C16-0679 2007 ON SFO
Lawrence Liu C15-0015 2007 ON VGO
Bonnie Lin C16-0140 2008 ON HHF

U17/Cadet Men's Foil (21)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
James LI C14-0014 2003 ON HHF
Alexander White C14-1851 2000 ON XEL
Gregory Wiese C16-0889 2004 ON SFO
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Victor Ripan C15-0631 2001 ON CFA
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Miguel Lanceta C13-0612 2000 ON MCF
jack tolpa C15-1654 2002 ON PFC
Luca Foianesi C14-1571 2004 MB MBR
Eric schimnowski C14-1574 2004 MB MBR
Joel Lovelace C17-0937 2001 ON SFO
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
YIMING SUN C15-0014 2003 ON HHF
Yash Rohatgi C15-0065 2002 ON CFA
Eric Lu C15-1104 2003 ON HHF
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Justin Quong C12-1909 2001 ON SFO
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF

U20/Junior Men's Foil (22)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Pedro Oliveira C16-1008 1998 ON MAC
Felix Li C14-1405 2002 ON CFA/TFC
Alexander White C14-1851 2000 ON XEL
Amrit Pal Khalsa C16-1585 2000 ON OTT
Ethan Haines C10-0807 2001 ON CFA
Stuart Robinson C10-1283 2001 ON UTO
Michael Sun C14-0016 2002 ON HHF
Matthew Sun C14-0015 2002 ON HHF
Victor Ripan C15-0631 2001 ON CFA
Nolan White-Roy C15-0904 2003 ON SFO
Aidan Macro C12-0334 2000 ON PFC
Ryan Brennan C13-0781 1998 ON XEL
Alexander McAlpine C17-0722 2000 ON DFA
Edward Li C09-0036 2001 ON HHF
Teo Lemay C11-0740 2000 ON UTO
Eric Paccione #100233477 1999 Array University at Buffalo Fencing Club
Alex Fan C14-0602 2003 ON NYF
CHRISTIAN TOSO C12-1921 2000 ON DFA
Kevin Shao C16-1502 1998 ON MAC
Joel Gervais C15-0501 2004 ON OTT
Justin Quong C12-1909 2001 ON SFO
Jason Wan C15-0010 2004 ON HHF

Senior Women's Foil (18)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jessica Jia C11-0650 2001 ON NYF
Erica Wilson C11-0542 1993 ON MAC
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Marie-Céphas Langlois C17-0729 1994 ON MYF
Ying Cao C09-2042 2001 ON TFC/NYF
Sammi Wong C14-0596 1999 ON NIA
kyla selmeczi C14-1356 1999 ON MAC
Genevieve Bessette C15-0592 2002 ON OTT
Nicole Turner C10-1586 1994 ON CCS
Megan Foster C15-1431 2003 ON MSC
Katy Foster C12-1973 2001 ON MSC
Stephanie Prystupa-Maule C12-0503 1998 ON OTT
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Sarah Barnett C15-0931 1996 ON YRK
Karina Li C09-0038 2000 ON HHF
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Helen Ohlke C06-0149 1985 ON NIA

U20/Junior Men's Epee (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
William Wang C14-1106 2004 ON TFC
Alexander Androsyuk C14-0002 2002 ON SWP
Alexander Zwegers C13-1480 1999 ON TFC
Charlie Chen C15-1344 2001 ON LIF
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
Junxiang(Edmund) Gao C16-0804 2002 ON LIF
Nathaniel McDonnell C15-1583 2001 ON NEW
Nima Abbaszadeh C15-1880 2002 ON MSC
tony qian qiu yang C13-0097 2000 ON LIF
Eric Cicero 100213165 2000 Array Les Amis
Nathaniel Stokan C10-2019 1999 ON LON
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO

U15 Men's Epee (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Richard Hanxu C12-2352 2003 ON TFC
Nicolas Deguchi C15-0583 2003 ON SWP
Maxwell Kenne Douandji C15-1192 2003 ON HBF
brandon park C16-0067 2004 ON AJF
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON LIF
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Marcus Frassetto 100205478 2006 Array RFC
Joshua Wong C14-0719 2003 ON TFC

U15 Women's Foil (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Amelia Bidini-Taylor C14-1079 2003 ON MYF
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Taylor Sartori 100183821 2005 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Anning Mi 100203362 2005 Array RFC
Aurora Boone C17-0969 2004 ON PFC
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON HHF
jessie chen C15-0604 2005 ON NYF
Engy Elsayed C16-2051 2003 ON OTT
Elizabeth Li C15-0939 2005 ON HHF
Victoria Hu C15-0966 2005 ON VGO
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Lydia Simpson 100167877 2003 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Liliya Shu Xuan Song C14-0079 2005 ON HHF
Selina Hu C14-0080 2004 ON HHF
Dailin Huang C15-1830 2005 ON VGO

U17/Cadet Women's Epee (9)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Yi Ti Jiang C17-1069 2001 ON VGO
Radmila Yarovaya C10-0817 2000 ON HBF
Sarah Nolasque C12-2457 2001 ON TFC
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON Vango
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Yiling Yang C13-0583 2003 ON LIF
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Liza Yermolenko C15-1612 2004 ON SWP
Ashlyn Markowitz 100204814 2004 Array Rochester Fencing Club

U17/Cadet Women's Foil (19)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Julia(Shuoyun) Cheng C15-1039 2003 ON HHF
Serena Fang C10-1896 2003 ON NYF
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Erika Dominguez C13-0361 2001 ON CFA
Vivian Dai C15-0679 2004 ON HHF
Genevieve Bessette C15-0592 2002 ON OTT
Caroline Placko C12-1546 2001 ON UTO
ZOEY XIE C16-0341 2004 ON CFA
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON HHF
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Judy Zhang C16-0411 2002 ON AXF
Engy Elsayed C16-2051 2003 ON OTT
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Veronika Zsenits 100151482 2002 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC
Lydia Simpson 100167877 2003 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Selina Hu C14-0080 2004 ON HHF
Hannah Bryan C14-0052 2002 ON PFC

U20/Junior Women's Foil (15)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Ashley Lin C14-0591 2004 ON NYF
Abbie-Gail Gardiner C15-1103 1999 ON BRK
Erika Dominguez C13-0361 2001 ON CFA
Michelle Wedel C17-0774 2002 ON CCS
Sammi Wong C14-0596 1999 ON NIA
kyla selmeczi C14-1356 1999 ON MAC
Genevieve Bessette C15-0592 2002 ON OTT
Angela Feng C13-0020 1998 ON HHF
Caroline Placko C12-1546 2001 ON UTO
Sharon huang C15-2105 2004 ON HHF
Stephanie Prystupa-Maule C12-0503 1998 ON OTT
Miriam Tam C13-1702 2003 ON HHF
Rachel Tam C13-0382 2001 ON HHF
Evangeline Dryburgh C13-0791 2001 ON PFC
Isabella Ravenne Sabatini C13-0762 2003 ON TFC

U15 Women's Epee (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lilla Mucsi C14-0395 2004 ON SWP
Hannah Johnson 100187054 2006 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Lily(lei) Zhou C17-0122 2003 ON VGO
Fan Wu C16-1422 2004 ON Vango
Huaijin Zhang C16-0792 2005 ON LON
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
NICOLE SHI C17-1002 2004 ON VGO
Cate Palanski 100194932 2004 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Dorothy Guan C17-0503 2005 ON VGO
Yiling Yang C13-0583 2003 ON LIF
Jessica Wong C16-1967 2003 ON XEL
anne wang C16-1423 2004 ON TFC
Ashlyn Markowitz 100204814 2004 Array Rochester Fencing Club

U13 Mixed Epee (18)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Aidan Bennett C17-1067 2005 ON ROY
Angelina Zheng C16-0454 2004 ON VGO
Huaijin Zhang C16-0792 2005 ON LON
Rowan Wick C16-1124 2006 ON LON
Allyson Wu C16-1323 2005 ON SWP
Maisie Mead C16-1173 2005 ON ROY
Lucas Liu C15-1228 2007 ON VGO
NICOLE SHI C17-1002 2004 ON VGO
Nicole Xuan C16-0129 2007 ON VGO
Jonny Wei C15-1895 2007 ON VGO
Marwan Ixtabalan C17-0630 2007 ON OAK
Dorothy Guan C17-0503 2005 ON VGO
hanning Fang C16-0881 2008 ON LIF
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON LIF
Zihan Zeng C16-0179 2006 ON VGO
Claire Brooks 100200778 2005 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Marcus Frassetto 100205478 2006 Array RFC
Jonathan Chai C16-0513 2006 ON VGO

Senior Women's Epee (10)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Panya Tang C14-0601 2000 ON NYF
Patricia Varosky C14-0513 1995 ON MAC
noura hamade C09-1494 1992 ON UNA
Karen Laansoo C11-0024 1976 ON TFC
Lauren Pasma C12-1542 1992 ON LON
Vera Belaoussoff C13-0460 1964 ON SWP
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA
Andrea Eymann C15-0175 2000 ON AJF
Natasha Ukolova C08-2084 1995 ON UNA

U15 Men's Sabre (12)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Clark Davy C15-0453 2003 ON KIN
Richard Yang C16-1251 2004 ON AXF
Samuel Gu C15-1246 2004 ON AXF
Pierre Offredi C15-0563 2004 ON KIN
Aiden Bagshaw C15-2207 2003 ON MKO
Kye Hallam C17-0295 2004 ON KIN
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT
Jackson Burns USAF #100165052 2005 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Dante Law C14-0908 2006 ON KIN
Chase Helpard C11-0009 2004 ON KIN
Theodore Bernold 100198417 2004 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Will Calkins 100190090 2003 Array Rochester Fencing Club

U17/Cadet Men's Epee (14)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Trevor Campbell C15-2092 2002 ON TFC
Tyler Zhao C14-0030 2001 ON LIF
Junxiang(Edmund) Gao C16-0804 2002 ON LIF
Nathaniel McDonnell C15-1583 2001 ON NEW
Elijah Doran C17-1048 2001 ON TFC
Maxwell Kenne Douandji C15-1192 2003 ON HBF
Ansel Chen C17-0099 2001 ON CFA
Braiden West C15-1565 2002 ON AJF
Aaniss Dib C15-0055 2004 ON TFC
Cadyn Ung C10-0981 2003 ON LIF
Riley Xian C15-0024 2003 ON VGO
Ryan Xian C15-0023 2003 ON VGO
Dimitri Ukolov C13-1316 2003 ON TFC
Joshua Wong C14-0719 2003 ON TFC

U20/Junior Men's Sabre (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Burke Willson C12-1560 2001 ON AXF
Charlie Wagner-Chazalon C15-1426 2000 ON BML
James Kasunic C11-0611 2001 ON ECF
Miguel Lanceta C13-0612 2000 ON MCF
Kevin Shao C16-1502 1998 ON MAC
Noah Jewell C12-2455 2002 ON Excelsior

U20/Junior Women's Epee (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Sarah Nolasque C12-2457 2001 ON TFC
Roxanna Belaoussoff C11-0931 1998 ON SWP
Kira Belaoussoff C11-0930 2002 ON SWP
Macy Meng 100140519 1999 Array
Tiffany Fong 3425 1998 Array South China Athletic Association
Yiling Yang C13-0583 2003 ON LIF

Veteran Men's Sabre (40+) (4)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Douglas McLean C12-0486 1957 ON PFC
William Mason C10-0833 1948 ON CUT
Kyle Foster C06-0093 1971 ON CFA
Dave Murphy C07-0029 1962 ON CFA

Veteran Women's Epee (40+) (3)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Karen Laansoo C11-0024 1976 ON TFC
Vera Belaoussoff C13-0460 1964 ON SWP
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA

U17/Cadet Women's Sabre (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Astrid Chandler C14-0644 2001 ON UTO

U20/Junior Women's Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Astrid Chandler C14-0644 2001 ON UTO
Megan Gorczyca-Rancourt C09-0424 1998 ON KIN

U17/Cadet Men's Sabre (6)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
James Kasunic C11-0611 2001 ON ECF
Fabian van der Merwe C14-0089 2003 ON CUT
Thomas Zinger C15-0091 2001 ON WFC
Noah Jewell C12-2455 2002 ON Excelsior
Will Calkins 100190090 2003 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Lucas Warner C15-1398 2000 ON MKO

U11 Mixed Epee (13)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Esther Wang C16-2028 2007 ON VGO
Lucas Liu C15-1228 2007 ON VGO
Suri Li C15-1280 2007 ON LIF
Nicole Xuan C16-0129 2007 ON VGO
Jonny Wei C15-1895 2007 ON VGO
Marwan Ixtabalan C17-0630 2007 ON OAK
hanning Fang C16-0881 2008 ON LIF
Michael Wei C16-0285 2006 ON LIF
Jarynne Valerie Qi C17-0346 2008 ON VGO
Julia Yin C15-1661 2009 ON VGO
Ethan Chai C17-0882 2009 ON VGO
Zihan Zeng C16-0179 2006 ON VGO
Marcus Frassetto 100205478 2006 Array RFC

Veteran Women's Sabre (40+) (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Lisa Huzel C15-0350 1967 ON CFA

U15 Women's Sabre (2)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Dara Lau 100214322 2004 Array Rochester Fencing Club
Anastasiya Susha 100197385 2003 Array Rochester Fencing Club

U11 Mixed Sabre (1)

Name Surname CFF / FED YOB Branch Club
Jennifer Wong C16-1968 2006 ON XEL